February 22, 2020
|
Nova Southeastern - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Skielnik, Joshua Miranda, Alex FR-1JR-3LynnPalm Beach Atlantic37:04:08.585 13:04:26.3693
2.3.Reyes, Rogervan der Riet, Birhanu   Miami Elite Track ClubNova Southeastern4:08.611 37:04:08.585
3.2.Silva, Eric Labrant, Cooper FR-1FR-1LynnLynn5:04:09.977 54:04:49.5412
4.19.Dobbs, Hunter Miranda, Alex FR-1SO-2LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:10.5649 50:04:41.740
5.16.Ketcham, Tyler Silva, Eric SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern4:10.844 4:58.3251
6.13.Weimer, Aaron Gilmore, Cormac SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternLynn4:13.3800 4:21.849
7.16.Gilmore, Cormac Gilmore, Cormac SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternLynn14:04:13.73 4:58.3251
8.23.Blyth, Jack Hayes, James SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticLynn6:04:15.645 9:04:23.30
9.1.Ryder, Bryan Ketcham, Tyler FR-1FR-1LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)16:04:16.422 4:18.25
10.9.Rohrbough, Zachariah Blyth, Jack FR-1 Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic42:04:17.628 4:10.5649
11.19.Memnon, Jonathan Memnon, Jonathan FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:18.25 4:58.3251
12.1.Yescas, Julian Ryder, Bryan FR-1 LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:18.8784 44:04:36.6584
13.11.Fisher, Ty Skielnik, Joshua JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)13:04:19.3665 4:40.133
14.7.Stallings, Joenathan Yescas, Julian FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn43:04:20.4622 13:04:26.3693
15.11.Miranda, Alex van der Riet, Birhanu FR-1FR-1LynnLynn4:21.849 9:04:23.30
16.4.Montes, Joseph Dobbs, Hunter FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn9:04:23.30 4:21.849
17.20.Breitbach, Paul Dobbs, Hunter SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:25.16 13:04:26.3693
18.10.Hayes, James Labrant, Cooper FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic13:04:26.3693 4:58.3251
19.22.Duffy, Quyn Breitbach, Paul SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern44:04:36.6584 13:04:19.3665
20.22.Lenes, Samuel Weimer, Aaron FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:40.133 4:21.849
21.11.Labrant, Cooper Duffy, Quyn SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticLynn50:04:41.740 4:21.849
22.11.van der Riet, Birhanu Hayes, James FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)54:04:49.5412 54:04:49.5412
23.13.Desando, TylerDesando, Tyler FR-1UnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic4:58.3251 50:04:41.740
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.16.9.5.Ketcham, Tyler Skielnik, Joshua Fisher, Ty Reyes, RogerMemnon, Jonathan  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnPalm Beach AtlanticLynnLynn4:10.56894:08.5881:04:23.30324:04:08.61264:19.36
16.2.4.15.13.Montes, Joseph Reyes, RogerReyes, RogerFisher, Ty Yescas, Julian FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnMiami Elite Track ClubPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)4:10.568924:04:08.61261:04:23.30324:04:08.61264:16.428
15.3.9.11.9.Reyes, RogerSilva, Eric Fisher, Ty Ryder, Bryan Miranda, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnLynnPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:09.97934:09.979324:04:08.612624:04:08.61264:18.25
9.4.9.11.2.Fisher, Ty Dobbs, Hunter Fisher, Ty Montes, Joseph Yescas, Julian FR-1FR-1 FR-1 LynnLynnLynnMiami Elite Track ClubPalm Beach Atlantic4:21.844:10.56894:08.58852:04:10.8414:09.9793
2.5.12.14.11.Fisher, Ty Ketcham, Tyler Silva, Eric Fisher, Ty Memnon, Jonathan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticMiami Elite Track ClubLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)52:04:10.84152:04:10.8419:04:20.464:21.8424:04:08.6126
5.9.4.2.11.Stallings, Joenathan Ryder, Bryan Yescas, Julian Skielnik, Joshua Yescas, Julian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 LynnLynnLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn4:10.56894:16.4284:21.8452:04:10.8414:08.588
12.11.4.11.4.Fisher, Ty Memnon, Jonathan Ketcham, Tyler Skielnik, Joshua Silva, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Miami Elite Track ClubPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:10.56894:18.254:08.5884:18.874:08.588
2.12.13.11.15.Montes, Joseph Yescas, Julian Montes, Joseph Yescas, Julian Skielnik, Joshua SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnLynn1:04:23.3034:18.874:09.97934:18.874:18.87
13.13.1.1.14.Stallings, Joenathan Fisher, Ty Silva, Eric Ryder, Bryan Ryder, Bryan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticMiami Elite Track ClubLynn4:21.844:19.364:18.874:10.56894:16.428
9.14.11.9.5.Reyes, RogerStallings, Joenathan Ryder, Bryan Miranda, Alex Skielnik, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnLynnLynn9:04:20.469:04:20.4652:04:10.8414:19.361:04:23.303
1.15.16.1.2.Dobbs, Hunter Miranda, Alex Miranda, Alex Montes, Joseph Dobbs, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticLynnLynnPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic52:04:10.8414:21.8452:04:10.8414:18.874:08.588
11.16.2.11.14.Ryder, Bryan Montes, Joseph Stallings, Joenathan Memnon, Jonathan Miranda, Alex  FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn4:08.5881:04:23.3034:10.56891:04:23.3034:18.87
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.7.Weimer, Aaron Gilmore, Cormac SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic38:04:13.38120:04:36.6504
7.18.Gilmore, Cormac Duffy, Quyn SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic25:04:13.7338:04:13.381
8.23.Blyth, Jack Lenes, Samuel SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic57:04:15.641557:04:15.6415
10.17.Rohrbough, Zachariah Rohrbough, Zachariah FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:17.629521:04:26.36
17.22.Breitbach, Paul Gilmore, Cormac SO-2 Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic33:04:25.169957:04:15.6415
18.17.Hayes, James van der Riet, Birhanu FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic21:04:26.3625:04:13.73
19.10.Duffy, Quyn Lenes, Samuel SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic20:04:36.650433:04:25.1699
20.10.Lenes, Samuel Blyth, Jack FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern31:04:40.134:49.547
21.23.Labrant, Cooper Blyth, Jack SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic13:04:41.7433:04:25.1699
22.8.van der Riet, Birhanu Blyth, Jack FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern4:49.54725:04:13.73
23.23.Desando, TylerDuffy, Quyn  SO-2UnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic4:58.32533:04:25.1699