February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire McCune Junior Unattached 9:47.84
2 Erin Woodward SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:00.31
3 Sophie Leathers SO-2 Arkansas State 10:00.51
4 Reagan Hausmann SR-4 Tulsa 10:01.69
5 Sydney Lawrence SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10:06.09
6 Grace Breiten SR-4 Missouri State 10:06.82
7 Caroline Ross SO-2 NW Missouri 10:07.72
8 Rita Schnacker SO-2 Wichita State 10:11.87
9 Piper Misse SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10:12.39
10 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 10:12.65
11 Chloe Hershenow FR-1 Tulsa 10:12.72
12 Shelby Palmer SO-2 Missouri State 10:14.07
13 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 10:21.08
14 Analynne Klotz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:22.18
15 Prudence Kiyeng FR-1 Wayland Baptist 10:22.62
16 Jacinda Kwambai FR-1 Oklahoma City 10:22.98
17 Grace White FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:23.29
18 Kaitlyn Karjala SO-2 Emporia St. 10:23.33
19 Sarah Wagler SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:23.69
20 Brooke Navarro SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:26.43
21 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:28.63
22 Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:29.06
23 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:29.26
24 Emma Downing SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:31.09
25 Jana Le Roux FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10:33.40
26 Kenya Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10:35.03
27 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:36.83
28 Abigail Stewart SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:41.30
29 Kennedy Duffy SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:42.31
30 Madison Grimm SO-2 Arkansas State 10:43.95
31 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10:44.49
32 Casey Gore SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:44.86
33 Bekah Bostian FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:46.22
34 Danielle Prince SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:46.30
35 Jordyn Capra SR-4 Missouri State 10:46.48
36 Hope Saunders JR-3 Wichita State 10:46.78
37 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:47.03
38 Kayli Brower SR-4 Lindenwood 10:47.38
39 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 10:51.26
40 Julia Clark FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:51.87
41 Kennedy Timmerman SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:53.11
42 Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10:53.25
43 Abby Sweeney FR-1 NW Missouri 10:55.83
44 Kelsey Kinkade JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:57.09
45 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:58.39
46 Krista Hilmas SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:01.37
47 Breanna Clayton SR-4 Ottawa 11:04.35
48 Stephanie Penticuff SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11:09.30
49 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 11:13.83
50 Claire Myers SO-2 Central Missouri 11:14.78
51 Sophia Matchett SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:15.50
52 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 11:15.54
53 Maddie Shubert SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11:16.34
54 Andrea Gray Senior Unattached 11:22.76
55 Paige Anderson FR-1 William Carey 11:24.22
56 Lindsey Biesemeyer JR-3 Missouri State 11:25.26
57 Kaitlyn Heffernam FR-1 Oklahoma City 11:32.54
58 Natalie Clayton FR-1 Missouri State 11:58.91
  Hannah Shearer JR-3 Missouri S&T DNF
  Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kenya Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10:35.03
27 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:36.83
31 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10:44.49
34 Danielle Prince SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:46.30
35 Jordyn Capra SR-4 Missouri State 10:46.48
36 Hope Saunders JR-3 Wichita State 10:46.78
38 Kayli Brower SR-4 Lindenwood 10:47.38
39 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 10:51.26
43 Abby Sweeney FR-1 NW Missouri 10:55.83
44 Kelsey Kinkade JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:57.09
45 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:58.39
47 Breanna Clayton SR-4 Ottawa 11:04.35
49 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 11:13.83
50 Claire Myers SO-2 Central Missouri 11:14.78
51 Sophia Matchett SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:15.50
52 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 11:15.54
53 Maddie Shubert SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11:16.34
54 Andrea Gray Senior Unattached 11:22.76
55 Paige Anderson FR-1 William Carey 11:24.22
56 Lindsey Biesemeyer JR-3 Missouri State 11:25.26
58 Natalie Clayton FR-1 Missouri State 11:58.91
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 10:21.08
14 Analynne Klotz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:22.18
16 Jacinda Kwambai FR-1 Oklahoma City 10:22.98
17 Grace White FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:23.29
18 Kaitlyn Karjala SO-2 Emporia St. 10:23.33
19 Sarah Wagler SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:23.69
20 Brooke Navarro SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:26.43
21 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:28.63
22 Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:29.06
23 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:29.26
24 Emma Downing SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:31.09
25 Jana Le Roux FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10:33.40
28 Abigail Stewart SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:41.30
29 Kennedy Duffy SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:42.31
32 Casey Gore SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:44.86
33 Bekah Bostian FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:46.22
37 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:47.03
40 Julia Clark FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:51.87
41 Kennedy Timmerman SO-2 Central Arkansas 10:53.11
42 Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10:53.25
46 Krista Hilmas SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:01.37
57 Kaitlyn Heffernam FR-1 Oklahoma City 11:32.54
  Hannah Shearer JR-3 Missouri S&T DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire McCune Junior Unattached 9:47.84
2 Erin Woodward SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:00.31
3 Sophie Leathers SO-2 Arkansas State 10:00.51
4 Reagan Hausmann SR-4 Tulsa 10:01.69
5 Sydney Lawrence SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10:06.09
6 Grace Breiten SR-4 Missouri State 10:06.82
7 Caroline Ross SO-2 NW Missouri 10:07.72
8 Rita Schnacker SO-2 Wichita State 10:11.87
9 Piper Misse SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10:12.39
10 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 10:12.65
11 Chloe Hershenow FR-1 Tulsa 10:12.72
12 Shelby Palmer SO-2 Missouri State 10:14.07
15 Prudence Kiyeng FR-1 Wayland Baptist 10:22.62
30 Madison Grimm SO-2 Arkansas State 10:43.95
48 Stephanie Penticuff SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11:09.30
  Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist DNF