January 24-25, 2020
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto OAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Fleming JR-3 Wheeling University 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 15.80  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
2 Gesnide Pierre SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 16.81m 55' 2"
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 15.70m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.04  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.52  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.70  
4 Yessie Valencia JR-3 Robert Morris 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.55  
  • 15.13  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
6 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 15.19m 49' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.84  
7 Kallie Strauss SR-4 Toledo 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 13.75  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.11  
8 Angelina White FR-1 John Carroll 14.30m 46' 11"
  • 14.30  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.42  
9 Kristen Greggerson JR-3 Seton Hill 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
10 Kelsey Dunn SO-2 John Carroll 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.71  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.31  
11 Estelle Katende JR-3 Robert Morris 13.30m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Chloee Kleespis JR-3 Toledo 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.65  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.29  
13 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Toledo 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 12.94  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.26  
14 Alijah Caul FR-1 Robert Morris 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.86  
15 Sierra Jennings JR-3 Malone 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.10  
17 Taylor Mears SO-2 Robert Morris 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
18 Naomi Hanna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
19 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
20 Mayli Bennett FR-1 Seton Hill 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.48  
21 Renee Walton FR-1 Walsh 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.02  
22 Kendall Miller SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.28  
23 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 11.05m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
24 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.92  
25 Shantel Springer SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.92  
26 Harley Stuebgen JR-3 Robert Morris 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
27 Krista Sudar JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 8.66  
  • 9.03  
  • 10.63  
28 Emma Haag FR-1 Waynesburg 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Rebecca Dolce FR-1 Waynesburg 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 10.28  
30 Kiersten Walther SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
31 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
32 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.63  
33 Mersadie Morton FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 8.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
34 Jordan Simpson SR-4 Waynesburg 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
35 Megan McElligot JR-3 Waynesburg 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
36 Katie Henningsen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.96m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
37 Grace Willert FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.91  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.99  
38 Paige Bonin FR-1 Robert Morris 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • 7.98  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.35  
39 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.56m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 6.54  
  • 5.88  
  Samantha Tipton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mackenzie Chandler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Sierra Jennings JR-3 Malone 12.56m 41' 2.5"
23 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 11.05m 36' 3"
25 Shantel Springer SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.92m 35' 10"
30 Kiersten Walther SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.25m 33' 7.5"
31 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 9.79m 32' 1.5"
32 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 9.69m 31' 9.5"
35 Megan McElligot JR-3 Waynesburg 9.09m 29' 10"
36 Katie Henningsen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.96m 29' 4.75"
37 Grace Willert FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.91m 29' 2.75"
38 Paige Bonin FR-1 Robert Morris 8.35m 27' 4.75"
39 Caitlyn Mattocks SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.56m 24' 9.75"
  Mackenzie Chandler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Taylor Mears SO-2 Robert Morris 12.39m 40' 7.75"
18 Naomi Hanna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.96m 39' 3"
20 Mayli Bennett FR-1 Seton Hill 11.72m 38' 5.5"
21 Renee Walton FR-1 Walsh 11.55m 37' 10.75"
22 Kendall Miller SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.28m 37' 0.25"
24 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.92m 35' 10"
26 Harley Stuebgen JR-3 Robert Morris 10.63m 34' 10.5"
27 Krista Sudar JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.63m 34' 10.5"
28 Emma Haag FR-1 Waynesburg 10.48m 34' 4.75"
29 Rebecca Dolce FR-1 Waynesburg 10.28m 33' 8.75"
33 Mersadie Morton FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.68m 31' 9.25"
34 Jordan Simpson SR-4 Waynesburg 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  Samantha Tipton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Fleming JR-3 Wheeling University 16.88m 55' 4.75"
2 Gesnide Pierre SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 16.81m 55' 2"
3 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 15.70m 51' 6.25"
4 Yessie Valencia JR-3 Robert Morris 15.65m 51' 4.25"
5 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 15.55m 51' 0.25"
6 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 15.19m 49' 10"
7 Kallie Strauss SR-4 Toledo 14.78m 48' 6"
8 Angelina White FR-1 John Carroll 14.30m 46' 11"
9 Kristen Greggerson JR-3 Seton Hill 13.76m 45' 1.75"
10 Kelsey Dunn SO-2 John Carroll 13.31m 43' 8"
11 Estelle Katende JR-3 Robert Morris 13.30m 43' 7.75"
12 Chloee Kleespis JR-3 Toledo 13.29m 43' 7.25"
13 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Toledo 13.00m 42' 8"
14 Alijah Caul FR-1 Robert Morris 12.86m 42' 2.25"
16 Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty 12.43m 40' 9.5"
19 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 11.82m 38' 9.5"