January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Salas JR-3 Unattached 8:34.74
2 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 8:36.55
3 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 8:37.77
4 John T. Kavulich SO-2 Portland 8:38.08
5 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 8:38.95
6 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 8:39.81
7 Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon 8:41.83
8 Joshua Snyder SO-2 Portland State 8:41.83
9 Ian Vickstrom SO-2 Portland State 8:42.99
10 Luke Knoblich FR-1 Unattached 8:43.69
11 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 8:44.04
12 Luke Ramirez SO-2 Portland State 8:44.88
13 Graeme Roberts SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:46.22
14 Zachary Witman FR-1 Portland State 8:47.36
15 Dominic Giordano SR-4 Western Oregon 8:49.91
16 Kyle Kennedy JR-3 Seattle U. 8:51.11
17 Chris Sobczak JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:51.35
18 Caden Deutscher FR-1 Unattached 8:51.40
19 Ryan Alexander   Unattached 8:54.79
20 Aaron Letcher SO-2 Portland 8:59.43
21 Sawyer Heckard JR-3 Western Oregon 8:59.68
22 Andrew Oslin FR-1 Saint Martin's 9:01.94
23 Jordan Wilson   Unattached 9:02.28
24 Peter Weiss SO-2 George Fox 9:04.09
25 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:06.40
26 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:06.67
27 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 9:06.96
28 Cody Jones JR-3 Portland State 9:09.78
29 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:12.49
30 Colin Boutin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:12.93
31 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 9:13.63
32 Marcus Rice SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:15.78
33 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9:17.79
34 Stephen Crocker SO-2 Seattle U. 9:18.73
35 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9:23.25
36 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 9:24.47
37 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:27.21
38 Andy Solano JR-3 Portland State 9:30.62
39 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 9:42.46
40 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 9:51.85
41 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:59.31
42 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 10:03.41
43 David Chupp FR-1 George Fox 10:06.52
44 Matthew Frazeur FR-1 Portland State 10:15.50
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Salas JR-3 Unattached 8:34.74
2 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 8:36.55
4 John T. Kavulich SO-2 Portland 8:38.08
5 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 8:38.95
6 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 8:39.81
7 Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon 8:41.83
11 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 8:44.04
13 Graeme Roberts SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:46.22
15 Dominic Giordano SR-4 Western Oregon 8:49.91
16 Kyle Kennedy JR-3 Seattle U. 8:51.11
19 Ryan Alexander   Unattached 8:54.79
23 Jordan Wilson   Unattached 9:02.28
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 8:37.77
8 Joshua Snyder SO-2 Portland State 8:41.83
9 Ian Vickstrom SO-2 Portland State 8:42.99
10 Luke Knoblich FR-1 Unattached 8:43.69
12 Luke Ramirez SO-2 Portland State 8:44.88
14 Zachary Witman FR-1 Portland State 8:47.36
17 Chris Sobczak JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:51.35
20 Aaron Letcher SO-2 Portland 8:59.43
21 Sawyer Heckard JR-3 Western Oregon 8:59.68
22 Andrew Oslin FR-1 Saint Martin's 9:01.94
24 Peter Weiss SO-2 George Fox 9:04.09
30 Colin Boutin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:12.93
32 Marcus Rice SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:15.78
34 Stephen Crocker SO-2 Seattle U. 9:18.73
38 Andy Solano JR-3 Portland State 9:30.62
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Caden Deutscher FR-1 Unattached 8:51.40
25 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:06.40
26 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:06.67
27 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 9:06.96
28 Cody Jones JR-3 Portland State 9:09.78
29 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:12.49
31 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 9:13.63
33 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9:17.79
35 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9:23.25
36 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 9:24.47
37 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:27.21
39 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 9:42.46
40 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 9:51.85
41 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:59.31
42 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 10:03.41
43 David Chupp FR-1 George Fox 10:06.52
44 Matthew Frazeur FR-1 Portland State 10:15.50