February 27-29, 2020
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.1.6.2.Thacker, Malaina Ramsay, McKenna Saltz, Linnea Morley, Bryn Story, Krista SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2IdahoNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahIdahoSouthern Utah37:02:09.6325 2:15.22 35:02:08.00 19:02:11.3398 30:02:15.888 35 76 10 35 9483
8.3.2.8.3.Loff, Melanie Thacker, Malaina Loff, Melanie Saltz, Linnea Pecha, Anna SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3IdahoIdahoNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaIdaho30:02:15.888 30:02:15.888 37:02:09.6325 37:02:09.6325 30:02:15.888 22 10 8 9483 22
2.5.3.8.7.Saltz, Linnea Morley, Bryn Ramsay, McKenna Story, Krista Morley, Bryn SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2IdahoIdahoMontana StateSouthern UtahMontana State19:02:11.3398 30:02:15.888 19:02:11.3398 19:02:11.3398 30:02:15.888 35 8 76 22 76
6.2.4.7.8.Pecha, Anna Ramsay, McKenna Pecha, Anna Morley, Bryn Story, Krista SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4IdahoSouthern UtahIdahoIdahoNorthern Arizona19:02:11.3398 37:02:09.6325 7:02:12.56 7:02:12.56 35:02:08.00 41 8 53 8 22
3.8.5.3.4.Pecha, Anna Carlson, Patricia Story, Krista Morley, Bryn Morley, Bryn SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Montana StateNorthern ArizonaIdahoNorthern ArizonaIdaho19:02:11.3398 30:02:15.888 2:14.31 19:02:11.3398 19:02:11.3398 35 53 9483 35 22
6.7.6.5.5.Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea Carlson, Patricia Carlson, Patricia Thacker, Malaina SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3IdahoIdahoMontana StateIdahoSouthern Utah7:02:12.56 2:15.22 2:15.22 30:02:15.888 2:15.22 41 8 35 10 9483
2.2.7.7.6.Pecha, Anna Loff, Melanie Morley, Bryn Morley, Bryn Saltz, Linnea SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4IdahoNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaIdahoMontana State37:02:09.6325 35:02:08.00 34:02:15.83 2:15.22 19:02:11.3398 76 53 22 76 22
3.2.8.8.1.Story, Krista Story, Krista Thacker, Malaina Thacker, Malaina Carlson, Patricia JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaIdahoMontana StateIdaho19:02:11.3398 37:02:09.6325 30:02:15.888 30:02:15.888 34:02:15.83 53 10 41 22 22

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Loff, Melanie Story, Krista SO-2SR-4Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona21:02:12.49 2:18.2583
2.6.Story, Krista Pecha, Anna SR-4JR-3IdahoIdaho State35:02:13.418 13:02:13.8222
3.17.Saltz, Linnea Timmons, Presley SR-4SR-4Southern UtahIdaho2:13.48 2:18.2583
4.10.Ramsay, McKenna Saltz, Linnea SR-4FR-1Montana StateMontana State2:13.62 2:18.7508
5.7.Thacker, Malaina Osipenko, Viktorija JR-3SO-2IdahoIdaho2:13.71 11:02:15.9759
6.3.Pecha, Anna Good, Megan FR-1FR-1IdahoNorthern Arizona2:13.72 23:02:17.756
7.16.Carlson, Patricia Timmons, Presley SO-2FR-1Montana StateIdaho State13:02:13.8222 11:02:15.9759
8.1.Morley, Bryn Drennen, Maddie FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaMontana State50:02:14.263 2:18.7508
9.7.Williams, Isabella Osipenko, Viktorija SR-4SR-4Weber StateIdaho State2:14.75 13:02:13.8222
10.16.Dilmore, Faith Dilmore, Faith SO-2SO-2IdahoIdaho State24:02:15.828 50:02:14.263
11.13.Kyro, Alexi Dilmore, Faith JR-3SR-4Montana StateIdaho State11:02:15.9759 2:13.62
12.12.Drennen, Maddie Dilmore, Faith FR-1SR-4Eastern WashingtonMontana State23:02:17.756 35:02:13.418
13.1.Osipenko, Viktorija Dilmore, Faith FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoWeber State2:18.2583 2:13.72
14.2.Timmons, Presley Osipenko, Viktorija FR-1FR-1Idaho StateNorthern Arizona2:18.7458 35:02:13.418
15.14.Henderson, Shayla Story, Krista SR-4SO-2Idaho StateMontana State2:18.7508 15:02:19.2270
16.7.Good, Megan Timmons, Presley SO-2SR-4Montana StateIdaho15:02:19.2270 2:13.72
17.16.Marshall, Mary Kate Williams, Isabella SO-2SO-2Idaho StateNorthern Arizona57:02:24.72 23:02:17.756
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Loff, Melanie Williams, Isabella SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaNorthern Arizona46:02:12.4927:02:18.74
8.16.Morley, Bryn Morley, Bryn FR-1SO-2Northern ArizonaWeber State2:14.26746:02:12.49
9.1.Williams, Isabella Loff, Melanie SR-4JR-3Weber StateNorthern Arizona2:14.752:14.267
11.11.Kyro, Alexi Loff, Melanie JR-3SO-2Montana StateMontana State2:15.9782:14.267
14.14.Timmons, Presley Kyro, Alexi FR-1SO-2Idaho StateMontana State27:02:18.7427:02:18.74
16.11.Good, Megan Loff, Melanie SO-2FR-1Montana StateIdaho State45:02:19.22782:15.978
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Story, Krista Drennen, Maddie SR-4SR-4IdahoMontana State44:02:13.413744:02:13.4137
4.12.Ramsay, McKenna Ramsay, McKenna SR-4SR-4Montana StateMontana State32:02:13.6202:13.8222
7.2.Carlson, Patricia Drennen, Maddie SO-2SR-4Montana StateMontana State2:13.822219:02:24.7217
12.12.Drennen, Maddie Story, Krista FR-1FR-1Eastern WashingtonIdaho State2:17.7592:18.7521
15.15.Henderson, Shayla Marshall, Mary Kate SR-4SR-4Idaho StateIdaho State2:18.75212:17.759
17.4.Marshall, Mary Kate Drennen, Maddie SO-2SO-2Idaho StateIdaho State19:02:24.721719:02:24.7217
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.10.Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea SR-4FR-1Southern UtahIdaho2:13.4842:15.82
5.3.Thacker, Malaina Saltz, Linnea JR-3SR-4IdahoSouthern Utah34:02:13.712:13.72
6.6.Pecha, Anna Osipenko, Viktorija FR-1FR-1IdahoIdaho2:13.722:18.25
10.6.Dilmore, Faith Osipenko, Viktorija SO-2FR-1IdahoNorthern Colorado2:15.822:18.25
13.5.Osipenko, Viktorija Osipenko, Viktorija FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoIdaho2:18.252:18.25