January 25, 2020
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.3.1.7. Yamitz, Bryson Yamitz, Bryson Wagner, Joshua Bai, John Wagner, Joshua FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Brewton-ParkerIMG EliteFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleBrewton-ParkerDNS DNS 32:02:38.841 2:48.67 DNS
3.9.2.1.1.Guy, Alex Zaila, Joel Piotrowski, ColeZimmerman, Brady Bai, John FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleIMG EliteAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamBrewton-Parker2:50.521 2:44.9115 2:39.3497 3:03.9732 13:02:59.2952
6.8.3.4.9.Lynch, William Hart, Drew Lynch, William Collins, Josh Pautienus, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 2:50.521 2:44.9115 17:02:45.250 9:02:46.41
10. 4. 4.Hruda, Charles Carpenter, Nicholas Holden, Michael Collins, Josh Pautienus, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerDNS DNS 17:02:45.250 2:52.3655 2:50.521
4.5.5.14.3.de Armas, Leandrode Armas, LeandroPautienus, David de Armas, LeandroGrajalez, Warran FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle3:08.9576 2:52.3655 2:45.5436 DNS 2:57.4119
 11.6.  Zimmerman, Brady Collins, Josh Guy, Alex Alvarez, Anthony Lynch, William  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida Southern2:57.4119 DNS 9:02:46.41 2:52.3655 2:47.6099
7.7.7.5.6.Guy, Alex Sheridon, Lucas Grajalez, Warran Zimmerman, Brady Guy, Alex  SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerDNS 37:02:47.9773 2:47.6099 DNS 3:08.9576
 7.8. 5.Coxton-Dease, JeremiahGuy, Alex Carpenter, Nicholas Zaila, Joel Hart, Drew SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern17:02:45.250 17:02:45.250 37:02:47.9773 2:39.3497 DNS
 5.9. 14.de Armas, LeandroLynch, William Kozik, Mitchell Hart, Drew Holloway, CameronFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Brewton-ParkerWarnerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.3:08.9576 DNS 2:48.67 DNS 2:44.9115
6.6.10. 3.Piotrowski, ColeCoxton-Dease, JeremiahHakuzimana, BoscoLynch, William Holden, Michael  JR-3 FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleBrewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerAlpha Omega Elite Track Team9:02:46.41 2:39.3497 53:02:50.47 2:45.5436 2:47.6099
9. 11. 4.Pautienus, David Kozik, Mitchell Martin, Brian Carpenter, Nicholas Kozik, Mitchell FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerDNS 17:02:45.250 2:50.521 2:44.9115 DNS
4.12.12.15. Grajalez, Warran Collins, Josh Zaila, Joel Kelley, Keith Guy, Alex SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Alpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida SouthernWarnerFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern3:08.9576 3:08.9576 2:52.3655 DNS 2:48.67
11.4.13.1.17.Wagner, Joshua Zimmerman, Brady Kelley, Keith Lynch, William Carpenter, Nicholas SR-4 FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:52.3655 DNS 2:57.4119 3:08.9576 2:45.5436
14.12.14.1. Zimmerman, Brady Hart, Drew Alvarez, Anthony Collins, Josh Guy, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerSoutheastern U.DNS 9:02:46.41 13:02:59.2952 2:50.521 2:45.5436
1.5.15.17. Yamitz, Bryson Lynch, William Bai, John Hart, Drew Bai, John  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernBrewton-Parker2:39.3497 DNS 3:03.9732 17:02:45.250 DNS
 14.16.  Guy, Alex Martin, Brian Holloway, CameronSheridon, Lucas Kozik, Mitchell SR-4FR-1  FR-1Brewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern3:07.17 DNS 3:07.17 3:03.9732 3:03.9732
8.7.17. 13.Bai, John Kelley, Keith Coxton-Dease, JeremiahLynch, William Hakuzimana, BoscoFR-1SR-4 JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Brewton-ParkerAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamBrewton-ParkerDNS 2:50.521 3:08.9576 2:50.521 DNS
 13. 11.2.Collins, Josh Bai, John Sheridon, Lucas Carpenter, Nicholas Kelley, Keith FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.WarnerFlorida Southern32:02:38.841 17:02:45.250 DNS 13:02:59.2952 2:57.4119
9.  14.16.Kelley, Keith Kelley, Keith Hruda, Charles Hruda, Charles Grajalez, Warran  SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleBrewton-ParkerEmbry-RiddleDNS 17:02:45.250 DNS 2:47.6099 3:03.9732
5.  12.3.Alvarez, Anthony Hart, Drew Hart, Drew Collins, Josh Guy, Alex  FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Alpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida SouthernDNS 37:02:47.9773 DNS 3:07.17 9:02:46.41
6.3. 11.9.Kelley, Keith Alvarez, Anthony Collins, Josh Holden, Michael Kelley, Keith  FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerDNS 2:44.9115 DNS 13:02:59.2952 3:08.9576
8.   3.Sheridon, Lucas Holloway, CameronYamitz, Bryson Kozik, Mitchell Hruda, Charles  FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernIMG EliteFlorida Southern2:39.3497 DNS DNS 2:50.521 3:08.9576
 9.  8.Holden, Michael Guy, Alex Zimmerman, Brady Collins, Josh Hart, Drew  JR-3FR-1FR-1 Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWarnerDNS DNS DNS 2:45.5436 37:02:47.9773
 8. 1.9.Piotrowski, ColeHruda, Charles de Armas, LeandroZaila, Joel Grajalez, Warran FR-1SR-4 FR-1 Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Alpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern3:08.9576 53:02:50.47 DNS DNS 2:44.9115
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.   Wagner, Joshua Holden, Michael Hart, Drew Collins, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Florida Southern6:02:38.842:46.41949:02:47.97636:02:38.84
2.  4.Piotrowski, ColeHart, Drew Sheridon, Lucas Kozik, Mitchell  JR-3SR-4 IMG EliteSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida Southern55:02:39.3446:02:48.67154:02:45.25DNS
4.2.8. Holden, Michael Holden, Michael Hart, Drew Hart, Drew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.IMG EliteFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.54:02:45.25DNSDNSDNS
6. 6. Guy, Alex Holden, Michael Guy, Alex Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1 FR-1 Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernBrewton-Parker2:46.41949:02:47.9763DNS6:02:38.84
8.  6.Carpenter, Nicholas Hart, Drew Carpenter, Nicholas Guy, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern49:02:47.976349:02:47.9763DNSDNS
9.4.9. Kozik, Mitchell Hart, Drew Guy, Alex Kozik, Mitchell JR-3  SR-4Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Brewton-ParkerEmbry-Riddle46:02:48.67146:02:48.671DNS11:02:50.527
10.1. 4.Hakuzimana, BoscoCollins, Josh Hruda, Charles Hakuzimana, Bosco FR-1FR-1FR-1Brewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida Southern2:50.4749:02:47.97636:02:38.84DNS
11.  10.Martin, Brian Hart, Drew Hart, Drew Carpenter, Nicholas JR-3JR-3  Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle11:02:50.52711:02:50.527DNS54:02:45.25
 9. 11.Sheridon, Lucas Guy, Alex Wagner, Joshua Kozik, Mitchell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.DNS2:46.4196:02:38.846:02:38.84
 10.8. Hruda, Charles Martin, Brian Hruda, Charles Guy, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS54:02:45.2511:02:50.52755:02:39.34
   1.Hart, Drew Piotrowski, ColeCollins, Josh Hakuzimana, BoscoSR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS49:02:47.97632:46.419
 11.8. Collins, Josh Hakuzimana, BoscoMartin, Brian Wagner, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernIMG EliteDNS46:02:48.67155:02:39.34DNS
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 3. 7.Kelley, Keith Lynch, William Pautienus, David Yamitz, Bryson  FR-1FR-1FR-1Brewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWarnerDNS2:44.9163:07.1732:59.299
 5.  Yamitz, Bryson Pautienus, David Holloway, CameronCoxton-Dease, JeremiahJR-3FR-1 FR-1Brewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleBrewton-Parker2:59.2992:45.54642:45.54642:57.4157
5.7.14.15.Zaila, Joel Grajalez, Warran Yamitz, Bryson Holloway, CameronFR-1SR-4FR-1 Brewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS49:02:47.602:45.54643:07.173
5.12. 15.de Armas, LeandroZaila, Joel Alvarez, Anthony de Armas, LeandroSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerBrewton-ParkerFlorida Southern3:08.9532:52.363:07.1733:08.953
7.13.15.16.Yamitz, Bryson Kelley, Keith Grajalez, Warran Bai, John FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernBrewton-ParkerBrewton-Parker2:57.41572:57.41572:44.9162:57.4157
 14.3.7.Alvarez, Anthony Alvarez, Anthony Zaila, Joel de Armas, LeandroFR-1FR-1  Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:52.362:59.2992:57.41573:08.953
3.15.5.14.Kelley, Keith Bai, John Bai, John Holloway, CameronFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS3:03.975DNS2:45.5464
12.16. 7.Pautienus, David Holloway, Cameronde Armas, LeandroGrajalez, Warran    JR-3Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernBrewton-Parker2:44.9163:07.173DNSDNS
5.17.12.13.Holloway, CameronCoxton-Dease, JeremiahAlvarez, Anthony Yamitz, Bryson JR-3 FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerFlorida Southern2:45.54643:08.9532:44.9162:59.299
13.   Yamitz, Bryson Yamitz, Bryson Grajalez, Warran Alvarez, Anthony FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamFlorida SouthernDNSDNS2:44.9162:59.299
17.   Zimmerman, Brady Zimmerman, Brady Zaila, Joel Alvarez, Anthony FR-1FR-1 FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:57.4157DNS2:45.54642:44.916
5. 17.17.Pautienus, David de Armas, Leandrode Armas, LeandroHolloway, Cameron  FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamBrewton-ParkerAlpha Omega Elite Track Team2:59.299DNS2:52.363:07.173