January 25, 2020
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.85
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.99
3 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 8.00
4 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 8.08
5 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.10
6 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.17
7 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.21
8 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 8.00
5 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.10
6 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.17
8 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.85
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.99
4 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 8.08
7 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.21

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.84
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.93
3 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 8.05
4 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.24
5 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 8.02
6 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.19
7 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.22
8 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.36
9 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 8.50
10 Elise Birkhaeuser FR-1 Coast Guard 8.56
11 Rachel Murray FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.57
12 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 8.60
13 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 8.65
13 Sarah Daddario JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.65
15 Margaret Bannon JR-3 Colby 8.69
16 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 8.72
17 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.82
18 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.94
19 Clare Madden FR-1 Colby 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.24
11 Rachel Murray FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.57
15 Margaret Bannon JR-3 Colby 8.69
16 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 8.72
18 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 8.05
6 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.19
9 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 8.50
13 Sarah Daddario JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.65
13 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.84
5 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 8.02
7 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.22
8 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.36
19 Clare Madden FR-1 Colby 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.93
10 Elise Birkhaeuser FR-1 Coast Guard 8.56
12 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 8.60
17 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.82

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.30
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.44
3 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 26.56
4 Annah Rossvall SO-2 Colby 26.65
4 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.65
6 Adora Lawrence SR-4 Coast Guard 26.73
7 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 26.84
8 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 27.00
9 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.38
10 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 27.68
11 Lottie Franck FR-1 Colby 27.75
12 Kevilyn Frazier FR-1 Coast Guard 27.83
13 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.04
14 Elise Birkhaeuser FR-1 Coast Guard 28.18
15 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 28.36
16 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 28.45
17 Lily Blackshaw SR-4 Tufts 28.50
18 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 28.52
19 Seneca Warren SR-4 WPI 28.55
20 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 28.58
21 Margaret Bannon JR-3 Colby 28.61
22 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 28.91
23 Charlotte Freniere FR-1 Colby 28.98
24 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 29.14
25 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.19
26 Elli Kypraiou SO-2 Tufts 29.21
26 Molly Huynh FR-1 Coast Guard 29.21
28 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 29.24
29 MJ Kievman SR-4 Colby 29.59
30 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 29.70
31 Clare Madden FR-1 Colby 30.29
32 Hannah Sevene FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.39
33 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 30.75
34 Sophie Garland-Dore SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.75
35 Anna Piermattei JR-3 Colby 31.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Clare Madden FR-1 Colby 30.29
32 Hannah Sevene FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.39
33 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 30.75
34 Sophie Garland-Dore SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.75
35 Anna Piermattei JR-3 Colby 31.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 27.00
13 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.04
24 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 29.14
26 Molly Huynh FR-1 Coast Guard 29.21
29 MJ Kievman SR-4 Colby 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Elise Birkhaeuser FR-1 Coast Guard 28.18
19 Seneca Warren SR-4 WPI 28.55
21 Margaret Bannon JR-3 Colby 28.61
25 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.19
28 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 29.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 28.45
17 Lily Blackshaw SR-4 Tufts 28.50
22 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 28.91
23 Charlotte Freniere FR-1 Colby 28.98
26 Elli Kypraiou SO-2 Tufts 29.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.38
11 Lottie Franck FR-1 Colby 27.75
12 Kevilyn Frazier FR-1 Coast Guard 27.83
20 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Colby 28.58
30 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Annah Rossvall SO-2 Colby 26.65
7 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 26.84
10 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 27.68
15 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 28.36
18 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Gausland SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.30
2 Margaret Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.44
3 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 26.56
4 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.65
6 Adora Lawrence SR-4 Coast Guard 26.73

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 1:01.56
2 Molly Huynh FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.14
3 Hannah Jamison SO-2 Coast Guard 1:04.31
4 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.35
5 MJ Kievman SR-4 Colby 1:04.40
6 Mary Sims SR-4 Coast Guard 1:04.42
7 Charlotte Freniere FR-1 Colby 1:04.49
8 Rachel Bubeck FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.56
9 Elsa Hoppenworth FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.23
10 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.46
11 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.81
12 Noelle Greenwood JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.58
13 Anna Piermattei JR-3 Colby 1:08.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Elsa Hoppenworth FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.23
12 Noelle Greenwood JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.58
13 Anna Piermattei JR-3 Colby 1:08.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hannah Jamison SO-2 Coast Guard 1:04.31
6 Mary Sims SR-4 Coast Guard 1:04.42
8 Rachel Bubeck FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.56
10 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.46
11 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 1:01.56
2 Molly Huynh FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.14
4 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.35
5 MJ Kievman SR-4 Colby 1:04.40
7 Charlotte Freniere FR-1 Colby 1:04.49

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:14.19
2 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:19.65
3 Maeve Roach JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.13
4 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 2:20.47
5 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:21.32
6 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:22.16
7 Charlotte Kokernak FR-1 WPI 2:23.33
8 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 2:24.53
9 Rebecca Berube SR-4 Colby 2:28.84
9 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.84
11 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.90
12 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.14
13 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.67
14 Sarah Levine SR-4 Tufts 2:31.55
15 Meghan Garrett FR-1 Colby 2:31.75
16 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.97
17 Olivia Cella FR-1 Colby 2:34.41
18 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 2:36.17
19 Meghan O'Brien JR-3 Coast Guard 2:36.61
20 Emma O'Hara SR-4 Colby 2:43.96
21 Paige Kehoe SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:46.55
22 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:52.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Meghan Garrett FR-1 Colby 2:31.75
17 Olivia Cella FR-1 Colby 2:34.41
19 Meghan O'Brien JR-3 Coast Guard 2:36.61
20 Emma O'Hara SR-4 Colby 2:43.96
21 Paige Kehoe SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:46.55
22 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:52.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.84
9 Rebecca Berube SR-4 Colby 2:28.84
11 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.90
12 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.14
13 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.67
14 Sarah Levine SR-4 Tufts 2:31.55
16 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:31.97
18 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 2:36.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:14.19
2 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:19.65
3 Maeve Roach JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.13
4 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 2:20.47
5 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:21.32
6 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:22.16
7 Charlotte Kokernak FR-1 WPI 2:23.33
8 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 2:24.53

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Bidgood FR-1 Tufts 3:11.26
2 Callie Schadt SR-4 WPI 3:11.65
3 Ari Rozen SR-4 WPI 3:12.27
4 Aliya Magnuson FR-1 Tufts 3:14.01
5 Maddison Albert FR-1 Tufts 3:14.30
6 Sarah Oliver SR-4 Tufts 3:14.94
7 Elizabeth Marsh SO-2 Colby 3:15.41
8 Nicole Whipkey SO-2 WPI 3:16.26
9 Rosie Ingmann FR-1 Colby 3:16.79
10 Madeline Kaller JR-3 Coast Guard 3:30.43
11 Nicole Pietro FR-1 Colby 3:51.96

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Rowland JR-3 Tufts 5:17.51
2 Katherine Leckbee SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:17.52
3 Rebecca Berube SR-4 Colby 5:18.44
4 Keely Nistler JR-3 WPI 5:28.32
5 Jessica O'Reilly SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:28.46
6 Kaylee Gladu FR-1 WPI 5:30.65
7 Meghan Garrett FR-1 Colby 5:31.40
8 Olivia Cella FR-1 Colby 5:32.53
9 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:33.15
10 Kendall Roberts FR-1 Tufts 5:45.80
11 Chiara Cinquemani FR-1 Tufts 5:47.85
12 Hannah Nelson JR-3 Tufts 5:52.80

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lexi Quinn FR-1 Tufts 10:49.96
2 Julia Hopley FR-1 Colby 11:13.87
3 Elizabeth Carter SO-2 Coast Guard 11:18.34
4 Emma Yount SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:29.68
5 Hannah Brunelle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:35.48
6 Sarah Sandlow FR-1 Tufts 11:37.06
7 Megan Goulden FR-1 Coast Guard 11:52.55
8 Madeleine Oliver JR-3 Tufts 12:01.38
9 Stephanie Brogdon JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12:04.29
10 Alexandra Walter SO-2 Tufts 12:09.96
11 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12:11.18
12 Amelia Krause SO-2 Coast Guard 12:20.07

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Suski SR-4 Coast Guard 18:43.55
2 Mia Huncharek JR-3 Coast Guard 18:44.65
3 Catie Riley JR-3 Colby 19:18.32
4 Savannah Olyniec FR-1 Coast Guard 19:25.88
5 Sonia Tremblay SR-4 Colby 19:29.05
6 Meredith Mashtare FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:55.23
7 Victoria Spitaels SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 21:05.18

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nina Schofield SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.37
3 Christie Woodside SO-2 Colby 9.38
4 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.60
5 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 9.64
6 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 9.66
7 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 9.75
8 Meghan Stagnone FR-1 Colby 9.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.60
5 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 9.64
6 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 9.66
8 Meghan Stagnone FR-1 Colby 9.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nina Schofield SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.37
3 Christie Woodside SO-2 Colby 9.38
7 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 9.75

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.28
2 Christie Woodside SO-2 Colby 9.41
3 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 9.60
3 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.60
5 Nina Schofield SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.35
6 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 9.62
7 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 9.82
8 Meghan Stagnone FR-1 Colby 9.86
9 Emma O'Hara SR-4 Colby 9.96
10 Mary Sims SR-4 Coast Guard 10.01
11 Katelynn Lane SO-2 Coast Guard 10.11
12 Ellen Shaw JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.15
13 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.97
14 Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR-4 Tufts 11.20
15 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 12.72
16 Sabrina Schully FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.00
  Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Christie Woodside SO-2 Colby 9.41
9 Emma O'Hara SR-4 Colby 9.96
12 Ellen Shaw JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.15
14 Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR-4 Tufts 11.20
  Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.28
5 Nina Schofield SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.35
7 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 9.82
11 Katelynn Lane SO-2 Coast Guard 10.11
13 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.97
15 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 12.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.60
3 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 9.60
6 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 9.62
8 Meghan Stagnone FR-1 Colby 9.86
10 Mary Sims SR-4 Coast Guard 10.01
16 Sabrina Schully FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.00
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 WPI Packard, Kaija, Hadley, Warren 4:10.44
7 Wheaton (Mass.)
(B>)
Van Dyne, El Hajj, Schully, Daddario 4:32.85
8 UMass Dartmouth Broderick, Canuel, O'Reilly, Rath 4:32.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Colby Franck, Roy, Woodside, Rossvall 4:03.65
2 Coast Guard Beck, Roach, Frazier, Lawrence 4:04.19
4 Tufts Albert, Levine, Magnuson, Andersen 4:14.35
5 Tufts
(B>)
Kunkle-Read, Blackshaw, Bliss, Bidgood 4:14.40
6 Wheaton (Mass.) Case, Matre, Shaw, LeBlanc 4:16.69

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaidyn Appel FR-1 Tufts 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Afroditi Georgiadi SO-2 Tufts 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Jill Van Der Schaaf SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Chloe Van Dyne SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
5 Lauren Davidson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Scarlet Bliss JR-3 Tufts 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Sabrina Schully FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NH NH
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Dreya Martin FR-1 WPI NH NH
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Hannah Sevene FR-1 UMass Dartmouth NH NH
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth NH NH
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Julia Russolillo FR-1 Tufts 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
2 Katie-Marie Roy FR-1 Colby 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Maya Ansbro FR-1 Tufts 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Alexa Scher JR-3 Colby 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Kelley Townley JR-3 WPI 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Abigail McLean FR-1 WPI 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
8 Noelle Greenwood JR-3 Coast Guard 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Sara Rutman FR-1 Coast Guard NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.32  
2 Kathryn Ezeoha SO-2 Tufts 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.67  
  • 5.12  
3 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.84  
  • 3.45  
4 Kelly Wade FR-1 Coast Guard 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.57  
5 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.76  
6 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
7 Nina Schofield SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.21  
8 Scarlet Bliss JR-3 Tufts 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.67  
9 Afroditi Georgiadi SO-2 Tufts 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.47  
10 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.24  
11 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.20  
12 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.19  
13 Rachel Bubeck FR-1 Coast Guard 3.71m 12' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lily Matson SO-2 Colby 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.78  
2 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.51  
3 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.91  
4 Kathryn Ezeoha SO-2 Tufts 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.79  
5 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • PASS  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.44  
6 Sharde Johnson SO-2 Colby 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.32  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.09  
7 Kaylie Vallee JR-3 Colby 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.12  
8 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.05  
  • PASS  
  • 9.94  
  • PASS  
9 Lisa Nagahama SO-2 Tufts 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
10 Liliana Foucault FR-1 WPI 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.59  
11 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.67  
  Kelly Wade FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Kaylie Vallee JR-3 Colby 10.26m 33' 8"
8 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 10.05m 32' 11.75"
9 Lisa Nagahama SO-2 Tufts 10.03m 32' 11"
10 Liliana Foucault FR-1 WPI 9.83m 32' 3"
11 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  Kelly Wade FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lily Matson SO-2 Colby 11.03m 36' 2.25"
2 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 10.94m 35' 10.75"
3 Christina Speliakos SO-2 Colby 10.91m 35' 9.5"
4 Kathryn Ezeoha SO-2 Tufts 10.81m 35' 5.75"
5 Kassie Brink FR-1 Colby 10.63m 34' 10.5"
6 Sharde Johnson SO-2 Colby 10.33m 33' 10.75"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
2 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.71  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.04  
3 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.79  
4 MacKenzie Garvey SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.38  
5 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.93  
  • 9.23  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.96  
6 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 9.88m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
9 Afroditi Georgiadi SO-2 Tufts 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 7.74  
  • 9.35  
  • 7.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Ariyanna Jurkowski SO-2 Coast Guard 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.98  
11 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 8.97m 29' 5.25"
  • 7.52  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.97  
12 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 7.75  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.94  
13 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 8.86m 29' 1"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.41  
14 Kayla Garabedian SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.69  
15 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 7.16  
  • 7.43  
  • 8.65  
16 Molly McVay FR-1 Coast Guard 8.64m 28' 4.25"
  • 8.26  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.51  
17 Abigail Calistra FR-1 WPI 8.63m 28' 3.75"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.45  
18 Annabella Chavez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 7.69  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.46  
19 Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI 8.45m 27' 8.75"
  • 8.09  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.45  
20 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.28  
21 Malia Haskovec SO-2 Coast Guard 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.94  
22 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
23 Grace Mimnaugh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  • 7.68  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.50  
24 Leah Dickman FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.49m 24' 7"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.09  
25 Georgia Parker SO-2 Coast Guard 6.83m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.83  
26 Emma Horne FR-1 Coast Guard 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.63  
  • 6.13  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Afroditi Georgiadi SO-2 Tufts 9.35m 30' 8.25"
11 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 8.97m 29' 5.25"
14 Kayla Garabedian SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.69m 28' 6.25"
15 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.65m 28' 4.5"
16 Molly McVay FR-1 Coast Guard 8.64m 28' 4.25"
17 Abigail Calistra FR-1 WPI 8.63m 28' 3.75"
18 Annabella Chavez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.46m 27' 9.25"
19 Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI 8.45m 27' 8.75"
20 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.40m 27' 6.75"
21 Malia Haskovec SO-2 Coast Guard 8.29m 27' 2.5"
23 Grace Mimnaugh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.68m 25' 2.5"
24 Leah Dickman FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.49m 24' 7"
25 Georgia Parker SO-2 Coast Guard 6.83m 22' 5"
26 Emma Horne FR-1 Coast Guard 6.13m 20' 1.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5"
2 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 11.16m 36' 7.5"
3 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 10.79m 35' 5"
4 MacKenzie Garvey SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.39m 34' 1.25"
5 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.05m 32' 11.75"
6 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 9.88m 32' 5"
7 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 9.53m 31' 3.25"
8 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 9.39m 30' 9.75"
10 Ariyanna Jurkowski SO-2 Coast Guard 8.98m 29' 5.5"
12 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 8.94m 29' 4"
13 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 8.86m 29' 1"
22 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.16m 26' 9.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gabriella Pearl FR-1 Tufts 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.83  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.50  
2 MacKenzie Garvey SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.69  
  • 11.73  
3 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.41  
  • 12.28  
4 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
5 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 12.09m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
6 Georgia Parker SO-2 Coast Guard 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 9.31  
9 Sarah Oliver SR-4 Tufts 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.49  
10 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
11 Malia Haskovec SO-2 Coast Guard 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.64  
12 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.22m 26' 11.75"
  • 8.13  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.22  
13 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.02m 26' 3.75"
  • 8.02  
  • 7.41  
  • FOUL  
14 Molly McVay FR-1 Coast Guard 7.91m 25' 11.5"
  • 7.91  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.32  
15 Emma Horne FR-1 Coast Guard 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ariyanna Jurkowski SO-2 Coast Guard FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 12.72m 41' 8.75"
9 Sarah Oliver SR-4 Tufts 10.93m 35' 10.5"
11 Malia Haskovec SO-2 Coast Guard 9.64m 31' 7.5"
12 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.22m 26' 11.75"
13 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.02m 26' 3.75"
14 Molly McVay FR-1 Coast Guard 7.91m 25' 11.5"
15 Emma Horne FR-1 Coast Guard 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  Ariyanna Jurkowski SO-2 Coast Guard FOUL NM
  Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Gabriella Pearl FR-1 Tufts 13.28m 43' 7"
2 MacKenzie Garvey SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5"
4 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 12.11m 39' 8.75"
5 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 12.09m 39' 8"
6 Georgia Parker SO-2 Coast Guard 11.96m 39' 3"
7 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 11.71m 38' 5"
8 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 11.66m 38' 3.25"
10 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI FOUL NM