January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.17.Lueck, Kyler Wehrman, Josh Torvik, Noah SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior11:01:53.7220 1:59.8045 8:01:59.035
2.10.16.Ullrich, Will Nelson, Trevin Wouters, Sam SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire28:01:57.328 1:59.8045 22:02:02.2094
3.11.5.Tostenson, Jonathan Clements, Jackson Clements, Jackson SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior1:58.743 41:02:03.127 51:01:58.8875
4.22.17.Hughes, Henry Osen, Tyler Lueck, Kyler FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout1:58.76 2:03.899 53:02:21.69
5.11.10.Nelson, Trevin Rauvola, Wyatt Gustafson, Luke SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutMinnesota-Duluth51:01:58.8875 18:01:59.822 2:02.69
6.20.18.Torvik, Noah Tostenson, Jonathan Nelson, Trevin JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout8:01:59.035 11:01:53.7220 21:02:00.00
7.2.6.Fechner, Cole Okamoto, Kei Tomich, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-StoutWis.-Superior11:01:59.6043 21:02:00.00 28:01:57.328
8.19.14.Gruenes, Jordan Pulchinski, Keegan Freske, Payne FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire1:59.8045 2:04.5175 8:01:59.035
9.14.7.Gustafson, Luke Gustafson, Luke Osen, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth18:01:59.822 22:02:02.2094 53:02:21.69
10.19.13.Osen, Tyler Clements, Jackson Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire17:01:59.865 2:05.2986 2:04.5175
11.21.6.Tomich, Tyler Sample, Isaiah Freske, Payne JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth21:02:00.00 51:02:08.93 2:04.5175
12.14.9.Clements, Jackson Gustafson, Luke Wehrman, Josh JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth22:02:02.2094 28:01:57.328 40:02:10.217
13.5.4.Couser, Chad Arthur, Andrew Nelson, Trevin JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Stout2:02:02.5267 11:01:53.7220 17:01:59.865
14.1.15.Arthur, Andrew Lemmer, Bryan Fechner, Cole JR-3SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior2:02.69 2:05.2986 22:02:02.2094
15.10.11.Sample, Isaiah Tostenson, Jonathan Tomich, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire41:02:03.127 2:03.899 2:03.899
16.10.14.Rauvola, Wyatt Hughes, Henry Gustafson, Luke FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:03.899 11:01:53.7220 2:05.2986
17.20.12.Freske, Payne Arthur, Andrew Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:04.5175 2:02.69 21:02:00.00
18.8.16.Pulchinski, Keegan Gustafson, Luke Wouters, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:05.2986 2:02:02.5267 41:02:03.127
19.8.17.Wouters, Sam Ullrich, Will Gustafson, Luke SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Superior16:02:07.1867 2:03.899 41:02:03.127
20.13.19.Wehrman, Josh Torvik, Noah Nelson, Trevin FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth51:02:08.93 17:01:59.865 22:02:02.2094
21.2.16.Lemmer, Bryan Fechner, Cole Gruenes, Jordan FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire40:02:10.217 11:01:53.7220 1:58.743
22.20.16.Okamoto, Kei Fechner, Cole Ullrich, Will FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout53:02:21.69 2:02.69 51:01:58.8875
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.22.15.22.15.18.Okamoto, Kei Freske, Payne Sample, Isaiah Wehrman, Josh Sample, Isaiah Lemmer, Bryan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-StoutViterboWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire25:02:03.1255:02:21.6925:02:03.1255:02:21.6936:02:05.2992:04.5101
21.21.17.18.18.17.Lemmer, Bryan Okamoto, Kei Freske, Payne Wehrman, Josh Lemmer, Bryan Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorViterboWis.-Superior27:02:10.21227:02:10.2122:04.51012:04.510125:02:03.12536:02:05.299
22.18.18.20.21.20.Sample, Isaiah Lemmer, Bryan Pulchinski, Keegan Lemmer, Bryan Okamoto, Kei Okamoto, Kei FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorViterboWis.-Stout2:04.51012:08.9336:02:05.2992:04.51012:08.935:02:21.69
18.15.20.22.15.17.Freske, Payne Okamoto, Kei Wehrman, Josh Okamoto, Kei Okamoto, Kei Pulchinski, Keegan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior25:02:03.12525:02:03.1252:08.932:04.51015:02:21.692:04.5101
22.22.21.20.22.18.Sample, Isaiah Sample, Isaiah Lemmer, Bryan Okamoto, Kei Freske, Payne Lemmer, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire2:08.932:04.510127:02:10.2122:04.510136:02:05.2995:02:21.69
22.15.22.15.21.20.Sample, Isaiah Wehrman, Josh Okamoto, Kei Lemmer, Bryan Pulchinski, Keegan Okamoto, Kei JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Stout2:08.9325:02:03.1255:02:21.6925:02:03.1252:04.51015:02:21.69
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.19.Nelson, Trevin Couser, Chad SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutMinnesota-Duluth1:58.8848:02:02.5250
7.8.Fechner, Cole Nelson, Trevin SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Stout1:59.601:59.8268
8.19.Gruenes, Jordan Wouters, Sam FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:59.80702:07.18
9.14.Gustafson, Luke Wouters, Sam FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire1:59.82681:59.8268
13.13.Couser, Chad Nelson, Trevin JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout48:02:02.52502:07.18
14.13.Arthur, Andrew Wouters, Sam JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:02.6941:59.8070
16.8.Rauvola, Wyatt Nelson, Trevin FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth13:02:03.8991:59.60
19.14.Wouters, Sam Fechner, Cole SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout2:07.1848:02:02.5250
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.1.2.Torvik, Noah Lueck, Kyler Clements, Jackson JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:57.32 20:01:53.722:02.2014
2.2.6.Ullrich, Will Ullrich, Will Clements, Jackson FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:57.32 1:57.32 1:57.32
10.3.3.Osen, Tyler Tostenson, Jonathan Lueck, Kyler JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire2:02.20141:58.74781:58.76
2.4.11.Hughes, Henry Hughes, Henry Ullrich, Will FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire6:01:59.86 1:58.76 12:01:59.0369
3.6.3.Lueck, Kyler Torvik, Noah Clements, Jackson JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire21:02:00.0012:01:59.03692:02.2014
1.10.6.Osen, Tyler Osen, Tyler Clements, Jackson FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth20:01:53.726:01:59.86 1:57.32
10.11.6.Clements, Jackson Tomich, Tyler Ullrich, Will FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth1:58.747821:02:00.0021:02:00.00
6.12.4.Lueck, Kyler Clements, Jackson Torvik, Noah SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout2:02.20142:02.20141:58.76