January 25, 2020
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:37.74
2 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.99
3 Quinn Miller SR-4 Truman 4:42.38
4 Collin Kessinger JR-3 Greenville 4:43.81
5 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:45.85
6 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:46.17
7 Nathaniel Ogden JR-3 William Woods 4:48.49
8 Ben Farrell JR-3 William Woods 4:50.89
9 Tyler Bossing JR-3 William Woods 4:51.03
10 Cole Koch JR-3 William Woods 4:52.18
11 Almir Halilkanovic   Unattached 4:54.92
12 Mirco Theede FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:56.26
13 Wyatt Elliott FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:58.34
14 Matthew Ruvinov   UNAT-St. Louis Pharmacy 4:58.39
15 Alex Bossing JR-3 William Woods 4:59.25
16 Nick Bewen FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:02.97
17 Steven Melin FR-1 Illinois College 5:10.93
18 Bryce Mings FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:12.71
19 Dylan Cisne FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:14.55
20 Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College 5:14.63
21 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 5:16.54
22 Alex Ahrens FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:16.72
23 Dakota Stumpf JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:21.51
24 Anthony Canton SR-4 Illinois College 5:23.74
25 Harsheath Chauhan FR-1 Knox 5:27.62
26 Connor Warhausen FR-1 Illinois College 5:34.22
27 Preston Horne SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:40.24
28 Juan Carlos Jimenez FR-1 Knox 5:42.89
29 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:44.24
30 Joshua Nurnberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:06.93
31 Jacob Marshall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6:17.28
  Chris Barajas FR-1 Knox DNS
  Blake Huffman FR-1 Lyon DNS
  Ben Huskey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:37.74
2 Jacob Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.99
3 Quinn Miller SR-4 Truman 4:42.38
4 Collin Kessinger JR-3 Greenville 4:43.81
5 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:45.85
6 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:46.17
8 Ben Farrell JR-3 William Woods 4:50.89
9 Tyler Bossing JR-3 William Woods 4:51.03
11 Almir Halilkanovic   Unattached 4:54.92
  Ben Huskey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nathaniel Ogden JR-3 William Woods 4:48.49
10 Cole Koch JR-3 William Woods 4:52.18
12 Mirco Theede FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:56.26
14 Matthew Ruvinov   UNAT-St. Louis Pharmacy 4:58.39
15 Alex Bossing JR-3 William Woods 4:59.25
18 Bryce Mings FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:12.71
19 Dylan Cisne FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:14.55
21 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 5:16.54
22 Alex Ahrens FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:16.72
23 Dakota Stumpf JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:21.51
24 Anthony Canton SR-4 Illinois College 5:23.74
31 Jacob Marshall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6:17.28
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Wyatt Elliott FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:58.34
16 Nick Bewen FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:02.97
17 Steven Melin FR-1 Illinois College 5:10.93
20 Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College 5:14.63
25 Harsheath Chauhan FR-1 Knox 5:27.62
26 Connor Warhausen FR-1 Illinois College 5:34.22
27 Preston Horne SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:40.24
28 Juan Carlos Jimenez FR-1 Knox 5:42.89
29 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:44.24
30 Joshua Nurnberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:06.93
  Chris Barajas FR-1 Knox DNS
  Blake Huffman FR-1 Lyon DNS