February 8, 2020
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 22.49 10
2 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 22.73 8
3 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.06 6
4 Marshall Brown SO-2 Illinois College 23.14 5
5 Chris Moore   Unattached 23.24   
6 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 23.43 4
7 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 23.46 3
8 Jared Beyers FR-1 Greenville 23.56 2
9 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 23.65 1
10 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 23.70 -
11 Steven Oscar SR-4 Greenville 23.71 -
12 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 23.88 -
13 Andrew Mykulyanych FR-1 DuPage 23.95 -
14 Alex Fink JR-3 Greenville 24.12 -
15 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 24.20 -
16 Machi Garland FR-1 Illinois College 24.26 -
17 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 24.34 -
18 Juniour Baraza FR-1 Principia 24.38 -
19 Teionte Mitchell FR-1 DuPage 24.40 -
20 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 24.72 -
21 Chris Mwaura SO-2 Principia 24.81 -
22 Scott Blankenship FR-1 DuPage 24.98 -
23 Connor Fisher FR-1 Illinois College 25.16 -
24 Tracy Slater FR-1 Illinois College 25.28 -
25 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 25.39 -
26 Patrick Reiman FR-1 DuPage 25.62 -
27 Matt Kole   Unattached 25.96   
28 Max Fowler SO-2 Illinois College 26.67 -
29 Juan Parks FR-1 Principia 26.96 -
30 Jack Lu FR-1 Illinois College 27.80 -
31 Mar Htay FR-1 Principia 28.90 -
32 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 30.33 -
  Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose DNS   
  Jeremiah Jackson SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS   
  Leonard Jones JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS   
  Payton Wiggins FR-1 Greenville DNS   
  Alec McElyea JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 22.49 10
2 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 22.73 8
6 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 23.43 4
14 Alex Fink JR-3 Greenville 24.12 -
  Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.06 6
4 Marshall Brown SO-2 Illinois College 23.14 5
10 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 23.70 -
13 Andrew Mykulyanych FR-1 DuPage 23.95 -
  Alec McElyea JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 23.46 3
8 Jared Beyers FR-1 Greenville 23.56 2
9 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 23.65 1
11 Steven Oscar SR-4 Greenville 23.71 -
19 Teionte Mitchell FR-1 DuPage 24.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 23.88 -
15 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 24.20 -
26 Patrick Reiman FR-1 DuPage 25.62 -
  Payton Wiggins FR-1 Greenville DNS   
  Jeremiah Jackson SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Machi Garland FR-1 Illinois College 24.26 -
17 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 24.34 -
20 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 24.72 -
23 Connor Fisher FR-1 Illinois College 25.16 -
28 Max Fowler SO-2 Illinois College 26.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Chris Mwaura SO-2 Principia 24.81 -
24 Tracy Slater FR-1 Illinois College 25.28 -
25 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 25.39 -
27 Matt Kole   Unattached 25.96   
  Leonard Jones JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Juniour Baraza FR-1 Principia 24.38 -
30 Jack Lu FR-1 Illinois College 27.80 -
31 Mar Htay FR-1 Principia 28.90 -
32 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 30.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Chris Moore   Unattached 23.24   
22 Scott Blankenship FR-1 DuPage 24.98 -
29 Juan Parks FR-1 Principia 26.96 -