February 8, 2020
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abe Ott SR-4 Principia 2:01.99 10
2 Nathan Babcock FR-1 Principia 2:03.93 8
3 Kaleb Carlson SO-2 Greenville 2:04.37 6
4 Quinn Heinbaugh JR-3 Principia 2:06.84 5
5 Jackson Pierce SR-4 Greenville 2:08.69 4
6 Sedge Southwick   Unattached 2:10.55   
7 Severio Hernandez FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:10.63 3
8 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 2:11.38 2
9 Aaron Cox JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:13.73 1
10 Cole Simpson SO-2 Greenville 2:14.31 -
11 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:17.25 -
12 Max Kirchhoff FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:18.72 -
13 Steven Melin FR-1 Illinois College 2:19.71 -
14 Luke Walsh FR-1 DuPage 2:20.90 -
15 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:21.04 -
16 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:22.41 -
17 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 2:22.99 -
18 Jeet Patel FR-1 DuPage 2:23.77 -
19 Nicholas Wollerman SO-2 Greenville 2:23.91 -
20 Anthony Canton SR-4 Illinois College 2:24.05 -
21 Derek Szczekocki SO-2 DuPage 2:24.19 -
22 Caleb Grunau JR-3 Greenville 2:28.87 -
23 Austin Joyce SO-2 Fontbonne 2:37.04 -
  Mikio Martinez FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS   
  Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College DNS   
  E.G. Pierce FR-1 Principia DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abe Ott SR-4 Principia 2:01.99 10
2 Nathan Babcock FR-1 Principia 2:03.93 8
3 Kaleb Carlson SO-2 Greenville 2:04.37 6
4 Quinn Heinbaugh JR-3 Principia 2:06.84 5
5 Jackson Pierce SR-4 Greenville 2:08.69 4
6 Sedge Southwick   Unattached 2:10.55   
7 Severio Hernandez FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:10.63 3
8 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 2:11.38 2
9 Aaron Cox JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:13.73 1
17 KeYonn Hall-Baker FR-1 Fontbonne 2:22.99 -
  E.G. Pierce FR-1 Principia DNS   
  Mikio Martinez FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Cole Simpson SO-2 Greenville 2:14.31 -
11 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:17.25 -
12 Max Kirchhoff FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:18.72 -
13 Steven Melin FR-1 Illinois College 2:19.71 -
14 Luke Walsh FR-1 DuPage 2:20.90 -
15 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:21.04 -
16 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:22.41 -
18 Jeet Patel FR-1 DuPage 2:23.77 -
19 Nicholas Wollerman SO-2 Greenville 2:23.91 -
20 Anthony Canton SR-4 Illinois College 2:24.05 -
21 Derek Szczekocki SO-2 DuPage 2:24.19 -
22 Caleb Grunau JR-3 Greenville 2:28.87 -
23 Austin Joyce SO-2 Fontbonne 2:37.04 -
  Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College DNS