January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Indian Hills CCConcordia-St. Paul A AMelanie Hall, I'Reoina Lightsey, Kylar Brown, Jocelynn CrowellMelanie Hall, I'Reoina Lightsey, Kylar Brown, Jocelynn Crowell58:04:00.970 20:04:13.43 103 6
2.8.Winona StateSt. Cloud State A ASarah Mikkelson, Maddy Pietz, Kendall Zeman, Brooklyn SchyvinckEssence Boe, Emily Danzl, Aoife Zamacona, Miranda Ekleberry57:04:01.054 20:04:13.43 9183 27469
3.7.Augustana (S.D.)Carleton A AKali Ryan, Sydney Mudgett, Kaitlyn Mulder, Mariah BeckiusIsatu Shirek, Kayla Jansky, Rylie Brown, Emily Gillingham4:02.1766 20:04:13.43 6 73
4.1.St. Cloud StateSioux Falls A AMakayla Rice, Karla Encarnacion, Autum Shurbert-Hetzel, Clara WelhouseMakayla Rice, Karla Encarnacion, Autum Shurbert-Hetzel, Clara Welhouse4:10.1834 58:04:00.970 592 73
5.1.Sioux Falls
(B)
Hamline
(C)
B BAnnika Aho, Taryn Ceglowski, Cassidy O'Meara, Tianna WaldBriana Berninghaus, Anna Johnson, Abigail Van Goethem, Jayda Bagstad11:04:12.79 4:10.1834 27469 -
6.3.Wayne State (Neb.)Winona State A AJordyn Pester, Marin Jetensky, Joan Jelimo, Brianna CrouchErin Brabec, Katie Danielzuk, Rachel Walsh, Klaire Petersen17:04:13.0043 DNF 73 -
7.6.Sioux FallsCarleton A AMercy Oyadare, Emma Kenkel, Holly Mayers, Zoe CigardMakayla Rice, Karla Encarnacion, Autum Shurbert-Hetzel, Clara Welhouse4:13.267 DNF 20 -
8.10.Concordia-St. PaulSW Minnesota St. A AMichaella Hartinger, Lauren Magnuson, Isabella D'Burke, Elena SchmidtAnnika Aho, Taryn Ceglowski, Cassidy O'Meara, Tianna Wald20:04:13.43 58:04:00.970 191 -
9.5.HamlineAugustana (S.D.)
(B)
A BBriana Berninghaus, Anna Johnson, Abigail Van Goethem, Jayda BagstadKali Ryan, Sydney Mudgett, Kaitlyn Mulder, Mariah Beckius19:04:14.99 20:04:13.43 - -
10.10.SW Minnesota St.Indian Hills CC A AIsatu Shirek, Kayla Jansky, Rylie Brown, Emily GillinghamErin Brabec, Katie Danielzuk, Rachel Walsh, Klaire Petersen46:04:18.4404 DNF - 6
11.3.CarletonConcordia-St. Paul A BAnnalise Peebles, Eva Airoldi, Angela Ellis, Emilee FultonKali Ryan, Sydney Mudgett, Kaitlyn Mulder, Mariah Beckius4:20.80 58:04:00.970 - -
  Hamline
(C)
Hamline C AErin Brabec, Katie Danielzuk, Rachel Walsh, Klaire PetersenMelanie Hall, I'Reoina Lightsey, Kylar Brown, Jocelynn CrowellDQ 46:04:18.4404 - -
 4.Augustana (S.D.)
(B)
Augustana (S.D.)
(B)
B AMaria Hoogendorn, Faith Weiland, Callie DeWitt, Ellie RewMichaella Hartinger, Lauren Magnuson, Isabella D'Burke, Elena SchmidtDNF 19:04:14.99 - 592
 10.Hamline
(B)
Hamline B AEssence Boe, Emily Danzl, Aoife Zamacona, Miranda EkleberryMaria Hoogendorn, Faith Weiland, Callie DeWitt, Ellie RewDNF DQ - 20
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1. 10.3.Indian Hills CCWayne State (Neb.)Winona StateSW Minnesota St. Hall, Lightsey, Brown, Crowell Hoogendorn, Weiland, DeWitt, Rew Rice, Encarnacion, Shurbert-Hetzel, Welhouse Ryan, Mudgett, Mulder, Beckius4:00.9743 DNF4:02.1734:13.4386010835656
2.10.8.2.Winona StateConcordia-St. PaulWinona StateConcordia-St. Paul Mikkelson, Pietz, Zeman, Schyvinck Hall, Lightsey, Brown, Crowell Hoogendorn, Weiland, DeWitt, Rew Hoogendorn, Weiland, DeWitt, Rew4:01.0544:01.0544:01.05453:04:13.0084431975603
3.8.10. Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) (B)Winona State Ryan, Mudgett, Mulder, Beckius Ryan, Mudgett, Mulder, Beckius Hall, Lightsey, Brown, Crowell Shirek, Jansky, Brown, Gillingham4:02.17353:04:13.00DNF4:13.4386756056--
4.4.6.1.St. Cloud StateAugustana (S.D.)St. Cloud StateIndian Hills CC Rice, Encarnacion, Shurbert-Hetzel, Welhouse Shirek, Jansky, Brown, Gillingham Shirek, Jansky, Brown, Gillingham Shirek, Jansky, Brown, Gillingham4:10.1844:13.4386DNFDNF567560--
6. 2.8.Wayne State (Neb.)Indian Hills CCAugustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.) Pester, Jetensky, Jelimo, Crouch Mikkelson, Pietz, Zeman, Schyvinck Hartinger, Magnuson, D'Burke, Schmidt Hartinger, Magnuson, D'Burke, Schmidt53:04:13.00DNF4:13.43864:00.9743 37560560108
8.10.8.1.Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.) Hartinger, Magnuson, D'Burke, Schmidt Hoogendorn, Weiland, DeWitt, Rew Hall, Lightsey, Brown, Crowell Pester, Jetensky, Jelimo, Crouch4:13.438653:04:13.004:13.43864:00.9743 3195631956
10.10.4.8.SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.) (B)Wayne State (Neb.)St. Cloud State Shirek, Jansky, Brown, Gillingham Hartinger, Magnuson, D'Burke, Schmidt Mikkelson, Pietz, Zeman, Schyvinck Mikkelson, Pietz, Zeman, Schyvinck4:18.4421DNF4:13.43864:02.173-5601087560
 3.1.8.Augustana (S.D.) (B)St. Cloud StateAugustana (S.D.) (B)Wayne State (Neb.) Hoogendorn, Weiland, DeWitt, Rew Rice, Encarnacion, Shurbert-Hetzel, Welhouse Pester, Jetensky, Jelimo, Crouch Pester, Jetensky, Jelimo, CrouchDNF53:04:13.00DNF4:00.9743 -56-844