February 21, 2020
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.LorasWis.-Platteville A BPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike JasaZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole Gore3:16.958 3:49.830 70108 -
2.7.Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.) A APaul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing, Matt HokansonNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney Brown42:03:21.937 11:03:23.330 9862 5
3.5.DubuqueLoras
(B)
A BKeaton Anderson, Kobe Howell, Colfay Pointer, Dante BurchfieldLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten Thompson11:03:23.330 32:03:36.915 3668 -
4.3.Augustana (Ill.)Luther
(B)
A CIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie Joseph41:03:27.410 3:16.958 5 -
5.6.LutherAugustana (Ill.) A BSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie JosephJacob Heitter, Jordan Morrow, Noah Forrey, Michael Orcutt3:27.7166 41:03:27.410 426 -
6.10.Loras
(B)
Wis.-Platteville
(B)
B BConor Otting, Noah Smith, Wyatt Kelly, Cole Conklin-LittleKeaton Anderson, Kobe Howell, Colfay Pointer, Dante Burchfield3:28.8712 3:27.7166 - -
7.2.Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Luther B BNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney BrownPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike Jasa43:03:35.32 11:03:23.330 - 5
8.5.Luther
(B)
Wis.-Platteville
(B)
B ANick Drilling, Collin Kern, Andrew Millan, Siyabonga MabuzaZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole Gore32:03:36.915 41:03:27.410 - 5
9.5.Wis.-Platteville
(B)
Dubuque
(B)
B AZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole GoreClayton Spahn, Ziad Alshomrani, Sean Wahlin, Jacob Boyes27:03:40.86 43:03:35.32 - 3668
10.14.Dubuque
(C)
Loras
(B)
C AClayton Spahn, Ziad Alshomrani, Sean Wahlin, Jacob BoyesPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike Jasa49:03:42.4426 3:27.7166 - -
11.6.Dubuque
(B)
Dubuque
(B)
B CJacob Heitter, Jordan Morrow, Noah Forrey, Michael OrcuttAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam Webster27:03:43.97 3:45.16 - 70108
12.3.Loras
(C)
Luther
(B)
C CAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam WebsterPaul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing, Matt Hokanson3:45.16 43:03:35.32 - -
13.12.Luther
(C)
Loras
(B)
C ALane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten Thompson43:03:48.714 49:03:42.4426 - -
14.3.Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
Augustana (Ill.) C ARiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron ShottonKeaton Anderson, Kobe Howell, Colfay Pointer, Dante Burchfield3:49.830 11:03:23.330 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.14.10.14.Luther (C)Loras (C)Dubuque (C)Dubuque (C) Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson3:45.166334:03:48.7144:03:42.441244:03:42.4412----
14.10.12.14.Luther (C)Loras (C)Loras (C)Luther (C) Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes34:03:48.713:45.16633:45.16633:49.8354----
10.14.13.12.Dubuque (C)Luther (C)Luther (C)Loras (C) Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes3:49.835434:03:48.7134:03:48.713:45.1663----
14.14.14.14.Augustana (Ill.) (C)Loras (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C) Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster3:45.166334:03:48.713:49.835434:03:48.71----
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.7.9.7.Loras (B)Luther (B)Dubuque (B)Wis.-Platteville (B) Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown11:03:28.873:43.979848:03:40.86048:03:40.860----
7.6.7.9.Augustana (Ill.) (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Loras (B)Dubuque (B) Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown42:03:35.32848:03:40.86042:03:35.32842:03:35.328----
8.7.6.11.Luther (B)Dubuque (B)Wis.-Platteville (B)Dubuque (B) Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:36.918348:03:40.86042:03:35.3283:36.9183----
9.11.11.9.Wis.-Platteville (B)Luther (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Wis.-Platteville (B) Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little48:03:40.8603:43.979811:03:28.8748:03:40.860----
11.7.11.6.Dubuque (B)Luther (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Dubuque (B) Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:43.979848:03:40.8603:36.91833:36.9183----