February 21, 2020
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.4.13.LorasWis.-Platteville
(B)
DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)
(B)
A C C APatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike JasaLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie Joseph0:03:16.9503 33:03:21.93 46:03:28.870 33:03:21.93 511075 - - -
2.11.7.8.Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque
(C)
Luther
(C)
Wis.-Platteville A C C BPaul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing, Matt HokansonAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam WebsterConor Otting, Noah Smith, Wyatt Kelly, Cole Conklin-LittleNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney Brown33:03:21.93 3:45.16 48:03:48.7139 46:03:28.870 0871 - 45 -
3.4.3.2.DubuqueLoras
(C)
Dubuque
(B)
Augustana (Ill.) A C A BKeaton Anderson, Kobe Howell, Colfay Pointer, Dante BurchfieldIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie Joseph3:23.33 10:03:40.86 3:27.710 10:03:40.86 2626 511075 6478 -
4.11.8.3.Augustana (Ill.)LutherWis.-PlattevilleLuther A A A CIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerRiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron ShottonPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike JasaLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten Thompson3:27.41 3:27.41 23:03:43.974 3:45.16 45 - - -
5.5.1.8.LutherDubuque
(C)
Loras
(B)
Dubuque
(B)
A A C BSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie JosephJacob Heitter, Jordan Morrow, Noah Forrey, Michael OrcuttPaul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing, Matt HokansonAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam Webster3:27.710 3:45.16 3:49.83 3:23.33 6478 511075 - -
6.3.2.13.Loras
(B)
DubuqueDubuqueAugustana (Ill.)
(C)
B B A CConor Otting, Noah Smith, Wyatt Kelly, Cole Conklin-LittleSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie JosephLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam Webster46:03:28.870 10:03:40.86 3:49.83 33:03:21.93 - 511075 - 6478
7.7.1.1.Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Augustana (Ill.)DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)
(C)
B B C CNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney BrownRiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron ShottonNick Drilling, Collin Kern, Andrew Millan, Siyabonga MabuzaNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney Brown3:35.32 3:27.710 3:27.710 3:23.33 - - - -
8.3.4.3.Luther
(B)
Wis.-PlattevilleLoras
(C)
Loras
(C)
B B C ANick Drilling, Collin Kern, Andrew Millan, Siyabonga MabuzaLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole GoreNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney Brown46:03:36.91 33:03:21.93 0:03:16.9503 33:03:21.93 - 2626 - -
9.13.7.4.Wis.-Platteville
(B)
Loras
(B)
Loras
(B)
Loras
(C)
B B B AZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole GoreIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike JasaRiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron Shotton10:03:40.86 23:03:43.974 48:03:48.7139 46:03:28.870 - 2626 - -
10.9.9.12.Dubuque
(C)
Dubuque
(C)
Loras
(B)
Dubuque
(C)
C B A AClayton Spahn, Ziad Alshomrani, Sean Wahlin, Jacob BoyesLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonKeaton Anderson, Kobe Howell, Colfay Pointer, Dante BurchfieldIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley Kohler3:42.4449 3:35.32 0:03:16.9503 3:27.710 - - - 6478
11.12.6.5.Dubuque
(B)
Luther
(B)
Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
B B A AJacob Heitter, Jordan Morrow, Noah Forrey, Michael OrcuttRiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron ShottonNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney BrownSiletselwe Dlamini, Ian Kelly, Matt Kreidermacher, Vinnie Joseph23:03:43.974 3:23.33 3:27.710 3:49.83 - - 0871 -
12.7.5.7.Loras
(C)
Loras
(B)
Luther
(B)
Loras
(C)
C B B BAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam WebsterAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam WebsterZach Flitsch, Aaron Simays, Devon Hermes, Cole GoreConor Otting, Noah Smith, Wyatt Kelly, Cole Conklin-Little3:45.16 3:49.83 3:27.710 46:03:28.870 - 2626 - -
13.8.5.1.Luther
(C)
Luther
(C)
Luther
(C)
Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
C C C CLane Schwarz, David Will, Waleed Yual, Carsten ThompsonNick Shuda, Judd Anderson, Nick Harvey, Anthoney BrownAnthony Kemp, Connor Tuohy, Devin Tervelt, Sam WebsterConor Otting, Noah Smith, Wyatt Kelly, Cole Conklin-Little48:03:48.7139 3:49.83 3:27.710 46:03:36.91 - 45 - -
14.9.11.14.Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
Dubuque
(C)
Dubuque
(B)
Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
C C A CRiley Smith, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Peyton Couch, Cameron ShottonPatrick Mikel, Josh Smith, Carter Oberfoell, Mike JasaIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Michael Gille, Bradley KohlerClayton Spahn, Ziad Alshomrani, Sean Wahlin, Jacob Boyes3:49.83 23:03:43.974 3:23.33 3:35.32 - 6478 2626 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.13.14.13.13.12.Dubuque (C)Loras (C)Loras (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C)Loras (C)Dubuque (C) Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes37:03:42.44273:48.713:48.713:48.7134:03:45.1673:48.71------
12.14.13.12.13.12.Loras (C)Loras (C)Loras (C)Loras (C)Luther (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C) Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton34:03:45.16737:03:42.44273:48.7137:03:42.442737:03:42.442737:03:42.4427------
13.12.13.14.10.10.Luther (C)Dubuque (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C)Augustana (Ill.) (C)Luther (C)Dubuque (C) Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson3:48.7134:03:45.16737:03:42.442737:03:42.44273:49.835134:03:45.167------
14.14.10.10.10.13.Augustana (Ill.) (C)Luther (C)Luther (C)Dubuque (C)Dubuque (C)Luther (C) Smith, Avanthsa, Couch, Shotton Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster Spahn, Alshomrani, Wahlin, Boyes Schwarz, Will, Yual, Thompson Kemp, Tuohy, Tervelt, Webster3:49.835134:03:45.16734:03:45.16737:03:42.442737:03:42.44273:48.71------
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.6.7.6.9.9.Loras (B)Luther (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Luther (B)Luther (B)Loras (B) Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:28.8703:43.9773:43.9773:43.97745:03:40.86445:03:40.864------
7.8.6.8.7.9.Augustana (Ill.) (B)Luther (B)Wis.-Platteville (B)Dubuque (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Luther (B) Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:35.32853:28.8703:43.9773:36.9163:28.8703:36.916------
8.7.6.7.8.6.Luther (B)Luther (B)Luther (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Luther (B)Luther (B) Drilling, Kern, Millan, Mabuza Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:36.91645:03:40.8643:28.8703:36.9163:36.9163:43.977------
9.8.9.11.6.7.Wis.-Platteville (B)Dubuque (B)Loras (B)Loras (B)Dubuque (B)Dubuque (B) Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown45:03:40.8643:36.9163:35.32853:36.9163:35.32853:28.870------
11.9.9.6.11.8.Dubuque (B)Luther (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Dubuque (B)Wis.-Platteville (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B) Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Heitter, Morrow, Forrey, Orcutt Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown Flitsch, Simays, Hermes, Gore Otting, Smith, Kelly, Conklin-Little Shuda, Anderson, Harvey, Brown3:43.9773:28.8703:43.9773:35.328545:03:40.8643:36.916------