January 30-31, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Stead JR-3 Stony Brook 24.42 10
2 Destiny Davis SR-4 St. John's 24.74 8
3 Avon Samuels FR-1 St. John's 24.89 6
4 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 25.09 5
5 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.17 4
6 Madeline Price SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.19 3
7 Erica Marriott FR-1 Stony Brook 25.35 2
8 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.37 1
9 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 25.39 -
10 Skyy Diop SO-2 St. John's 25.48 -
11 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 25.53 -
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 25.54 -
13 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.57 -
14 Rachel Marsh FR-1 Columbia 25.61 -
15 Niasia Boone SR-4 Manhattan 25.72 -
16 Dana Cerbone SO-2 Stony Brook 26.03 -
17 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 26.05 -
18 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.08 -
19 Mikayla Sasson JR-3 Ramapo 26.15 -
20 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 26.25 -
21 Brianna Burkley SO-2 St. John's 26.28 -
22 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.35 -
23 Bria Oatman FR-1 Iona 26.39 -
24 De'ja Bowen FR-1 St. Peter's 26.48 -
25 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 26.54 -
26 Janaya Lewis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.59 -
27 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 26.60 -
28 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 26.61 -
29 Judanicka Julceus JR-3 Ramapo 26.63 -
30 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 26.87 -
31 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 26.92 -
32 Judlynn Julceus JR-3 Ramapo 27.36 -
33 Jody Garraway SR-4 LIU 27.43 -
34 Gabrielle Schreib SR-4 Fordham 28.01 -
35 Danielle Fuller SO-2 NYU 28.03 -
36 Bryhanna Dunbar SR-4 Manhattan 28.47 -
37 Jennessy Diaz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.81 -
38 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 28.86 -
39 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.92 -
40 Andrenae Jones FR-1 NYU 29.30 -
41 India Williams FR-1 NYU 29.48 -
42 Anna Langlois SO-2 NYU 29.86 -
43 Egle Morenaite JR-3 Iona 33.36 -
44 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 33.45 -
  Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNS -
  Elyssa Stephano SO-2 New Jersey Institute DNS -
  Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook DNS -
  Amahri Boyce SO-2 Manhattan DNS -
  Tiahna Mitchell JR-3 Manhattan DNS -
  Rabecca Baez FR-1 LIU DNS -
  Charn-Lee Olkners FR-1 LIU DNS -
  Tamantha Pizarro SR-4 Iona DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Janaya Lewis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.59 -
35 Danielle Fuller SO-2 NYU 28.03 -
37 Jennessy Diaz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.81 -
42 Anna Langlois SO-2 NYU 29.86 -
43 Egle Morenaite JR-3 Iona 33.36 -
  Elyssa Stephano SO-2 New Jersey Institute DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Niasia Boone SR-4 Manhattan 25.72 -
19 Mikayla Sasson JR-3 Ramapo 26.15 -
36 Bryhanna Dunbar SR-4 Manhattan 28.47 -
40 Andrenae Jones FR-1 NYU 29.30 -
41 India Williams FR-1 NYU 29.48 -
  Amahri Boyce SO-2 Manhattan DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 26.92 -
38 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 28.86 -
44 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 33.45 -
  Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNS -
  Rabecca Baez FR-1 LIU DNS -
  Charn-Lee Olkners FR-1 LIU DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 26.60 -
28 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 26.61 -
30 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 26.87 -
33 Jody Garraway SR-4 LIU 27.43 -
34 Gabrielle Schreib SR-4 Fordham 28.01 -
39 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 26.25 -
22 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.35 -
29 Judanicka Julceus JR-3 Ramapo 26.63 -
32 Judlynn Julceus JR-3 Ramapo 27.36 -
  Tiahna Mitchell JR-3 Manhattan DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Rachel Marsh FR-1 Columbia 25.61 -
18 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.08 -
21 Brianna Burkley SO-2 St. John's 26.28 -
23 Bria Oatman FR-1 Iona 26.39 -
24 De'ja Bowen FR-1 St. Peter's 26.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 25.39 -
11 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 25.53 -
16 Dana Cerbone SO-2 Stony Brook 26.03 -
17 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 26.05 -
25 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 26.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.17 4
7 Erica Marriott FR-1 Stony Brook 25.35 2
8 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.37 1
10 Skyy Diop SO-2 St. John's 25.48 -
  Tamantha Pizarro SR-4 Iona DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Madeline Price SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.19 3
12 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 25.54 -
13 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.57 -
  Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Stead JR-3 Stony Brook 24.42 10
2 Destiny Davis SR-4 St. John's 24.74 8
3 Avon Samuels FR-1 St. John's 24.89 6
4 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 25.09 5