January 18, 2020
|
UW-Superior-Lydia Thering FH - Superior, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.6.1.3.9.Hall, Anna Hamlin, Marie Realing, Emma Prigge, Ryne Gella, Lauren Prigge, Ryne SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State44:03:24.71 3:03.5341 36:03:21.1666 3:03.5341 24:03:16.5663 3:46.6178
9.5.10.2.4.9.Hall, Anna Palodichuk, Anna Gella, Lauren Radel, Morgan Realing, Emma Gella, Lauren SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:36.51 24:03:16.5663 3:46.6178 54:03:11.93 11:03:34.451 24:03:16.5663
1.6.11.3.6.1.Kalander, Mason Webb, Kathryn Gella, Lauren Kalander, Mason Kalander, Mason Palodichuk, Anna SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:46.6178 3:46.6178 44:03:24.71 39:03:13.556 3:36.51 11:03:34.451
8.8.4.4.7.7.Hall, Anna Radel, Morgan Webb, Kathryn Rinke, Rhianna Rinke, Rhianna Radel, Morgan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:03.5341 3:36.51 3:46.6178 24:03:16.5663 39:03:13.556 3:28.158
8.9.8.5.5.3.Gella, Lauren Hall, Anna Palodichuk, Anna Webb, Kathryn Hamlin, Marie Realing, Emma JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State36:03:21.1666 24:03:16.5663 24:03:16.5663 36:03:21.1666 54:03:11.93 11:03:34.451
4.9.5.6.9.9.Hall, Anna Webb, Kathryn Johnson, Lily Hamlin, Marie Rinke, Rhianna Palodichuk, Anna JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State44:03:24.71 36:03:21.1666 24:03:16.5663 44:03:24.71 24:03:16.5663 3:28.158
2.3.10.7.9.3.Radel, Morgan Realing, Emma Palodichuk, Anna Palodichuk, Anna Johnson, Lily Kalander, Mason FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth24:03:16.5663 3:46.6178 3:28.158 3:28.158 54:03:11.93 3:03.5341
10.4.3.8.8.5.Realing, Emma Webb, Kathryn Hamlin, Marie Johnson, Lily Johnson, Lily Johnson, Lily FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth44:03:24.71 3:36.51 3:36.51 3:32.67 24:03:16.5663 3:46.6178
11.5.8.9.6.8.Radel, Morgan Rinke, Rhianna Webb, Kathryn Realing, Emma Kalander, Mason Hamlin, Marie SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth36:03:21.1666 44:03:24.71 3:03.5341 11:03:34.451 3:32.67 3:28.158
5.6.5.10.8.2.Hall, Anna Palodichuk, Anna Palodichuk, Anna Gella, Lauren Gella, Lauren Palodichuk, Anna SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth39:03:13.556 39:03:13.556 39:03:13.556 3:36.51 3:36.51 36:03:21.1666
4.3.10.11.11.8.Rinke, Rhianna Johnson, Lily Prigge, Ryne Hall, Anna Hall, Anna Hamlin, Marie FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth3:36.51 3:28.158 3:32.67 3:46.6178 36:03:21.1666 3:46.6178
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.4.6.6.2.2.Rinke, Rhianna Hamlin, Marie Rinke, Rhianna Radel, Morgan Radel, Morgan Kalander, Mason SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth12:03:24.7113:13.5513:11.93112:03:24.7113:11.93112:03:16.566
4.2.6.6.3.5.Rinke, Rhianna Kalander, Mason Radel, Morgan Webb, Kathryn Kalander, Mason Rinke, Rhianna JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:11.93112:03:16.5663:13.5513:21.1673:13.5513:21.167
3.6.5.4.4.5.Rinke, Rhianna Kalander, Mason Radel, Morgan Rinke, Rhianna Rinke, Rhianna Kalander, Mason FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth3:13.55112:03:16.56612:03:16.56612:03:16.56612:03:16.5663:13.551
2.2.5.6.5.5.Radel, Morgan Rinke, Rhianna Kalander, Mason Hamlin, Marie Webb, Kathryn Rinke, Rhianna FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth12:03:16.5663:13.55112:03:24.71112:03:16.5663:21.1673:21.167
6.5.5.4.6.5.Radel, Morgan Webb, Kathryn Hamlin, Marie Rinke, Rhianna Hamlin, Marie Radel, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth12:03:16.5663:21.1673:21.1673:13.55112:03:24.7113:21.167
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Prigge, Ryne Hall, Anna SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji State3:03.53204:03:36.518
7.7.Palodichuk, Anna Palodichuk, Anna FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth26:03:28.1543:46.61
8.9.Johnson, Lily Gella, Lauren FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State3:32.67603:03.5320
9.8.Realing, Emma Prigge, Ryne FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State19:03:34.45426:03:28.154
10.8.Gella, Lauren Gella, Lauren FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State4:03:36.5183:32.6760
11.7.Hall, Anna Realing, Emma SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State3:46.6126:03:28.154