March 6, 2020
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.6.1.Ford, Dwayne Thomas, Tyreik Thomas, Tyreik Thomas, Tyreik VanHout, CadeJR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3 Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout556.92 556.92 7.1873 7.2633 606.9793
2.7.7.8.1.Heilman, Brent Ford, Dwayne Rice, Jacob Henderson-Zintz, Oren Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterUnattached606.9793 7.1873 57.0016 7.1873 57.0016
3.4.4.7.5.Rinaldi, Victor Rice, Jacob Heilman, Brent Ford, Dwayne Steed, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3 JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater517.00 67.3054 606.9793 517.00 7.2633
4.7.2.3.5.Thomas, Tyreik Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob Steed, Jeremiah VanHout, CadeJR-3SO-2SR-4 JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater57.0016 606.9793 517.00 7.1873 556.92
5.1.5.3.5.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Heilman, Brent Rinaldi, Victor Henderson-Zintz, Oren Thomas, Tyreik SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout7.081 517.00 7.081 7.2633 7.2633
6.4.5.2.7.Steed, Jeremiah VanHout, CadeSteed, Jeremiah Thomas, Tyreik Thomas, Tyreik JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3DubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater7.1873 517.00 7.081 67.3054 556.92
7.1.8.6.6.Rice, Jacob Henderson-Zintz, Oren Steed, Jeremiah Henderson-Zintz, Oren VanHout, CadeJR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout7.2633 606.9793 7.2633 57.0016 7.081
8.5.1.4.7.VanHout, CadeHenderson-Zintz, Oren Rinaldi, Victor VanHout, CadeFord, Dwayne  JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedWis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleUnattachedWis.-Stout67.3054 606.9793 606.9793 517.00 517.00

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Rinaldi, Victor Mattson, Kyle SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterDubuque7.028 47.630
2.15.Thomas, Tyreik Boateng, Duke JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterDubuque07.02 7.0325
3.8.Heilman, Brent Mattson, Kyle JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutDubuque7.0325 7.455
4.18.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Thomas, Tyreik SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville137.07 137.07
5.1.Ford, Dwayne Martinez, Maximus JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterUnattached17.111 577.432
6.9.Steed, Jeremiah Seals, KentonJR-3JR-3DubuqueUnattached17.23 017.5929
7.8.Rice, Jacob Anderson, Keaton JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque827.244 8.106
8.4.VanHout, CadeAdams, Dane  JR-3UnattachedWis.-Whitewater917.3621 917.3621
9.17.Maras, Alexander Thomas, Tyreik JR-3JR-3DubuqueDubuque577.432 7.028
10.16.Burchfield, Dante Boateng, Duke SR-4FR-1DubuqueWis.-Platteville07.435 827.244
11.14.Adams, Dane Seals, KentonFR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleDubuque7.455 07.435
12.4.Martinez, Maximus VanHout, CadeFR-1FR-1DubuqueGreater Milwaukee TC7.57 17.111
13.6.Schell, Zach Ford, Dwayne FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater017.5929 07.02
14.1.Anderson, Keaton Burchfield, Dante FR-1FR-1DubuqueWis.-Platteville497.61 017.5929
15.11.Alshomrani, Ziad Rice, Jacob FR-1JR-3DubuqueDubuque47.630 07.435
16.3.Seals, KentonAdams, Dane  FR-1Greater Milwaukee TCWis.-Whitewater7.8771 497.61
17.6.Mattson, Kyle Thomas, Tyreik FR-1FR-1DubuqueWis.-Whitewater8.106 7.0325
18.6.Boateng, Duke Thomas, Tyreik FR-1JR-3DubuqueDubuque18.2337 8.106
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.7.7.5.6.7.Steed, Jeremiah Ford, Dwayne Rice, Jacob Ford, Dwayne Steed, Jeremiah Steed, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterDubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterDubuqueDubuque7.1177.617.1177.1177.6187.2392
6.6.6.6.17.5.Mattson, Kyle Burchfield, Dante Burchfield, Dante Steed, Jeremiah Rice, Jacob Burchfield, Dante JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1DubuqueDubuqueWis.-PlattevilleDubuqueDubuqueWis.-Platteville7.617.617.24687.2392657.43807.246
17.5.7.7.5.7.Burchfield, Dante Ford, Dwayne Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob Burchfield, Dante Ford, Dwayne JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DubuqueWis.-PlattevilleDubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterDubuque7.11787.239287.23927.246657.43807.117
7.6.5.10.10.17.Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob Steed, Jeremiah Burchfield, Dante Steed, Jeremiah Anderson, Keaton SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueDubuqueDubuqueDubuqueWis.-Platteville87.23927.117657.4380657.438087.23927.246
5.17.14.14.17.7.Steed, Jeremiah Mattson, Kyle Ford, Dwayne Anderson, Keaton Burchfield, Dante Steed, Jeremiah SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueDubuqueDubuqueDubuqueDubuque7.11787.23927.2467.61657.43807.117
10.17.14.17.6.17.Rice, Jacob Rice, Jacob Burchfield, Dante Mattson, Kyle Anderson, Keaton Steed, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3DubuqueDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterDubuqueDubuqueWis.-Whitewater8.107887.23928.10788.10787.246657.4380
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.12.Thomas, Tyreik Maras, Alexander JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterGreater Milwaukee TC7.026027.43
3.3.Heilman, Brent Martinez, Maximus JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout027.03727.43
9.18.Maras, Alexander Martinez, Maximus JR-3 DubuqueWis.-Stout27.43027.037
12.9.Martinez, Maximus Thomas, Tyreik FR-1JR-3DubuqueDubuque7.57027.037
16.3.Seals, KentonThomas, Tyreik  FR-1Greater Milwaukee TCWis.-Whitewater07.87527.43
18.16.Boateng, Duke Seals, KentonFR-1FR-1DubuqueDubuque8.2327.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Rinaldi, Victor Adams, Dane SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater77.02477.63
4.1.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterDubuque7.072297.365
8.13.VanHout, CadeRinaldi, Victor   UnattachedWis.-Platteville297.365767.4545
11.1.Adams, Dane Rinaldi, Victor FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater767.45457.072
13.13.Schell, Zach Adams, Dane FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville17.59217.592
15.11.Alshomrani, Ziad VanHout, CadeFR-1SO-2DubuqueDubuque77.6377.024