January 17, 2020
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 6.94
2 Joshuwa Holloman   Unattached 6.95
3 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.04
4 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.06
5 Frank Douglas   Unattached 7.10
6 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 7.11
7 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.19
8 Dwayne Thompson SO-2 Lake Superior State 7.24

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 6.96
2 Joshuwa Holloman   Unattached 6.99
3 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.01
4 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.16
5 Dwayne Thompson SO-2 Lake Superior State 7.32
6 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.05
7 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 7.11
8 Frank Douglas   Unattached 7.12
9 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7.13
10 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.15
11 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.23
12 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.26
13 Eddie Kunnuji So Unattached 7.30
14 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 7.30
15 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.30
16 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.33
16 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.33
18 Jayce Chambliss Fr Unattached 7.33
19 D'Angelo Boyd Fr Unattached 7.39
20 Tyler Wright So Unattached 7.39
21 Robert DeLong So Unattached 7.41
22 Roger Willford SR-4 Lake Superior State 7.43
23 Riley Traver FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.43
24 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SO-2 Madonna 7.44
25 Kedrick Davis SR-4 Madonna 7.45
26 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.48
27 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 7.56
28 Bobby Maxwell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.66
29 Richard Branch SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.68
30 Avery Omar FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.73
31 Riley Nichols FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.73
32 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 7.83
33 Nikolas Curlett So Unattached 8.08
34 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 8.20
35 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.01
11 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.23
16 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.33
19 D'Angelo Boyd Fr Unattached 7.39
20 Tyler Wright So Unattached 7.39
26 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.16
12 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.26
14 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 7.30
22 Roger Willford SR-4 Lake Superior State 7.43
23 Riley Traver FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.43
32 Hunter Collins FR-1 Alma 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joshuwa Holloman   Unattached 6.99
7 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 7.11
9 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7.13
10 Casey Williams SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.15
13 Eddie Kunnuji So Unattached 7.30
25 Kedrick Davis SR-4 Madonna 7.45
30 Avery Omar FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.73
35 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dwayne Thompson SO-2 Lake Superior State 7.32
16 Brandon Keys SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.33
18 Jayce Chambliss Fr Unattached 7.33
21 Robert DeLong So Unattached 7.41
28 Bobby Maxwell FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.66
31 Riley Nichols FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.73
33 Nikolas Curlett So Unattached 8.08
34 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 6.96
6 Terry Hinds SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.05
8 Frank Douglas   Unattached 7.12
15 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.30
24 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SO-2 Madonna 7.44
27 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 7.56
29 Richard Branch SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.68