January 17, 2020
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.21.Beard, JessicaCarter, Jordan  SO-2adidasUL-Monroe53.479 859.81 1009 -
2.12.Mosley, Christal Carter, Alicia SO-2FR-1Barton County CCUL-Monroe856.189 29:01:01.10 185 -
3.11.Manciaz, Larissa Spates, Ta'La SO-2SO-2Texas A&M-CCUL-Lafayette156.580 53.479 6 -
4.8.Outing, Faith Carter, Alicia FR-1SO-2LamarTexas Southern8456.63 1:02.997 4854 -
5.4.Carter, Alicia Lee, Mariah JR-3JR-3Prairie ViewWestern Texas College356.6708 9357.248 32410 -
6.18.Haroon, Nikole Brown, India SR-4JR-3Texas SouthernTexas Southern0057.1451 59.710 01388 185
7.3.Roberson, Brittney Woodley, Tamara SO-2FR-1UL-MonroeTexas A&M-CC9357.248 2658.60 7021 -
8.32.Spates, Ta'La Spates, Ta'La FR-1SO-2UL-LafayetteHouston Baptist0457.265 856.189 6136 -
9.19.Moore, Janiel Spates, Ta'La JR-3SO-2Northwestern St.adidas9057.419 44:01:03.826 - -
10.10.Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe Taylor, Teandria SO-2FR-1UL-MonroeNorthwestern St.7457.466 1:00.541 - 1009
11.12.Woodley, Tamara Wilson, Erin FR-1SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyTexas Southern57.61 1:01:00.7576 - -
12. Brown, India Adderly, Latevia SO-2SO-2UL-LafayetteWestern Texas College8758.3158 6:01:03.500 - -
13.25.Gilchrist, Brianna Gilchrist, Brianna SO-2SR-4Prairie ViewPrairie View0958.45 8456.63 - -
14.3.Wilson, Erin Carter, Paigelyn SO-2SO-2Northwestern St.UT-Rio Grande Valley2658.60 9057.419 - -
15.1.Granados, Diana Sanchez, Lisa SO-2SO-2Northwestern St.UL-Lafayette58.72 859.81 - -
16.21.McCOLLUM, Lauryn Roberson, Brittney JR-3SO-2North TexasPrairie View5258.8312 5:01:00.3804 - 1009
17.15.Brome, Shonita McCOLLUM, Lauryn FR-1JR-3UL-LafayetteTexas Southern59.46 156.580 - -
18.28.Carter, Jordan Granados, Diana FR-1FR-1McNeese StateUL-Lafayette59.710 0457.265 - -
19.23.Milton, Diamond Roberson, Brittney FR-1SR-4LamarMcNeese State859.81 5258.8312 - -
20.3.Dobson, Ashlyn Miles, Rhea SO-2SO-2Houston BaptistUL-Monroe5:01:00.3804 53.479 - -
21.13.Goodwin, Devon Lee, Mariah FR-1SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyNorthwestern St.1:00.541 7:01:01.575 - -
22.8.Collins, Liah Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe FR-1SR-4North TexasUT-Rio Grande Valley1:01:00.7576 856.189 - -
23.26.Griffin, Makalah Brown, India SR-4JR-3Texas A&M-CCadidas29:01:01.10 59.46 - -
24.4.Curry, Sydney Moore, Janiel SR-4FR-1UL-MonroePrairie View59:01:01.411 8456.63 - 01388
25.9.Bonds, Rashel Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley SO-2FR-1Texas SouthernBarton County CC7:01:01.575 59:01:01.411 - -
26.28.Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley Curry, Sydney SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeTexas Southern34:01:01.68 DQ - -
27.7.Taylor, Teandria Gilchrist, Brianna SR-4SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleNorthwestern St.35:01:01.85 35:01:01.85 - -
28.10.Carter, Paigelyn Granados, Diana FR-1JR-3McNeese StateNorth Texas1:02.43 58.72 - -
29.14.Winn, Kyra Sanchez, Lisa JR-3 UT-Tyleradidas1:02.997 0457.265 - -
30. Lee, Mariah Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley FR-1SO-2McNeese StatePrairie View6:01:03.500 7457.466 - -
31. Sanchez, Lisa Gilchrist, Brianna FR-1FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyTexas Southern44:01:03.826 53.479 - -
32.15.Fuller, Lornell Outing, Faith SO-2 TAMU-KingsvilleNorth Texas1:04.666 57.61 - -
 6.Miles, Rhea Brown, India FR-1SO-2Incarnate WordUL-MonroeDQ 1:00.541 - -
 7.Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee Gilchrist, Brianna SR-4JR-3Prairie ViewNorth TexasDQ 7:01:01.575 - 4854
 15.Adderly, Latevia Spates, Ta'La SO-2FR-1Texas SouthernMcNeese StateDQ 57.61 - 185
 15.Prieto, Maurina Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCDNF 8758.3158 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
19.31.29.Milton, Diamond Adderly, Latevia Fuller, Lornell FR-1SO-2FR-1LamarUT-TylerTexas Southern059.811:04.66137:01:02.99---
29. 31.Winn, Kyra Adderly, Latevia Fuller, Lornell JR-3FR-1SO-2UT-TylerUT-TylerLamar37:01:02.991:04.661059.81---
31.31. Sanchez, Lisa Adderly, Latevia Sanchez, Lisa FR-1SO-2FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-TylerUT-Tyler1:03.821:03.82DQ---
32.29. Fuller, Lornell Adderly, Latevia Adderly, Latevia SO-2FR-1FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleLamarUT-Rio Grande Valley1:04.66137:01:02.991:04.661---
 19.31.Adderly, Latevia Sanchez, Lisa Winn, Kyra SO-2SO-2FR-1Texas SouthernUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-TylerDQ1:03.82DQ---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.26.21.Goodwin, Devon Griffin, Makalah Taylor, Teandria FR-1SR-4SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyUL-MonroeTAMU-Kingsville49:01:00.546:01:01.100553:01:01.85---
23.23.24.Griffin, Makalah Goodwin, Devon Goodwin, Devon SR-4FR-1SR-4Texas A&M-CCUT-Rio Grande ValleyUL-Monroe6:01:01.10051:01.68101:01.6810---
24.27.24.Curry, Sydney Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley Goodwin, Devon SR-4SR-4SR-4UL-MonroeUL-MonroeUL-Monroe1:01.41231:01.68101:01.6810---
26.26.24.Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley Curry, Sydney Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley SO-2SO-2SR-4Western Texas CollegeTexas A&M-CCTAMU-Kingsville1:01.681053:01:01.851:01.4123---
27.21.26.Taylor, Teandria Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley Cunningham, Keiara-Ashley SR-4SR-4SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleWestern Texas CollegeTexas A&M-CC53:01:01.856:01:01.100553:01:01.85---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20. Dobson, Ashlyn Prieto, Maurina SO-2SO-2Houston BaptistIncarnate Word14:01:00.3853DQ--
25. Bonds, Rashel Prieto, Maurina SO-2FR-1Texas SouthernBarton County CC1:01.57DQ--
28. Carter, Paigelyn Bonds, Rashel FR-1SO-2McNeese StateBarton County CC1:02.43361:02.4336--
 20.Miles, Rhea Prieto, Maurina FR-1SO-2Incarnate WordTexas SouthernDQ1:02.4336--
  Prieto, Maurina Carter, Paigelyn SO-2SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCDNF1:02.4336--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Roberson, Brittney Spates, Ta'La SO-2FR-1UL-MonroeUL-Monroe8257.24259.4636249-
8.22.Spates, Ta'La Roberson, Brittney FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteNorth Texas657.2659.4632193-
17.8.Brome, Shonita Brome, Shonita FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteUL-Monroe59.46355:01:03.5069--
22.17.Collins, Liah Brome, Shonita FR-1FR-1North TexasUL-Lafayette1:00.7571:00.757-6249
30.8.Lee, Mariah Spates, Ta'La FR-1FR-1McNeese StateUL-Monroe55:01:03.50691:00.757--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.10.3.Manciaz, Larissa Outing, Faith Manciaz, Larissa SO-2SO-2FR-1Texas A&M-CCUL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette7456.5877456.5877456.5878666--
4.10.10.Outing, Faith Carter, Jordan Manciaz, Larissa FR-1SO-2SO-2LamarUL-LafayetteUL-Monroe6756.639057.460159.7151--
10.18.12.Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe Outing, Faith Carter, Jordan SO-2SO-2SO-2UL-MonroeTexas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CC9057.460159.719057.460-8666-
12.18.10.Brown, India Manciaz, Larissa Tengrootenhuysen, Fiebe SO-2SO-2FR-1UL-LafayetteLamarLamar58.317456.5876756.63---
18.3.12.Carter, Jordan Brown, India Brown, India FR-1SO-2SO-2McNeese StateUL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette159.7158.319057.460-51-
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.16.11.16.11.11.Granados, Diana Granados, Diana Woodley, Tamara Granados, Diana McCOLLUM, Lauryn McCOLLUM, Lauryn JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Northwestern St.North TexasUT-Rio Grande ValleyNorthwestern St.Northwestern St.Northwestern St.6958.6002057.61057.616958.60026958.60021558.7202------
11.15.14.14.14.14.Wilson, Erin Wilson, Erin Wilson, Erin Woodley, Tamara McCOLLUM, Lauryn McCOLLUM, Lauryn SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Northwestern St.UT-Rio Grande ValleyNorthwestern St.UT-Rio Grande ValleyNorthwestern St.UT-Rio Grande Valley0058.83440058.83446958.60020058.83440058.83440058.8344------
15.15.15.16.14.16.Woodley, Tamara Granados, Diana Granados, Diana Granados, Diana Woodley, Tamara Wilson, Erin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2North TexasNorthwestern St.Northwestern St.Northwestern St.UT-Rio Grande ValleyNorthwestern St.6958.6002057.611558.72026958.6002057.61057.61------
15.15.16.16.15.14.Wilson, Erin Granados, Diana McCOLLUM, Lauryn Granados, Diana Wilson, Erin Wilson, Erin SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2North TexasNorthwestern St.North TexasNorth TexasNorth TexasUT-Rio Grande Valley1558.72026958.60020058.8344057.616958.60020058.8344------
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.9.Haroon, Nikole Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee SR-4SR-4Texas SouthernTexas Southern3857.1453857.14597340-
9.9.Moore, Janiel Haroon, Nikole JR-3SR-4Northwestern St.Texas Southern757.41758.45--
13. Gilchrist, Brianna Moore, Janiel SO-2SR-4Prairie ViewPrairie View58.453857.145--
  Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee SR-4SO-2Prairie ViewNorthwestern St.DQ3857.145--
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.5.5.Mosley, Christal Beard, JessicaBeard, JessicaBeard, JessicaJR-3 JR-3JR-3Prairie ViewadidasBarton County CCPrairie View53.4753.4753.47056.671808291085808808
1.2.1.5.Mosley, Christal Mosley, Christal Mosley, Christal Carter, Alicia  SO-2SO-2JR-3Prairie ViewBarton County CCPrairie ViewPrairie View056.6710256.182 53.4753.47422808808291085
5.5.5.5.Beard, JessicaCarter, Alicia Beard, JessicaBeard, Jessica JR-3SO-2SO-2Prairie ViewPrairie ViewBarton County CCadidas53.47056.671056.671056.671291085422291085291085