January 24-25, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Loras
(B)
Trinity Christian
(C)
B AShamari Scott, Carter Oberfoell, Conor Otting, Ryan RogersRyan Mathes, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, Nathan Krygsheld40:03:22.58 3:24.5447 7105 176
2.3.LorasAugustana (Ill.) A BTyson Morrison, Josh Smith, Mike Jasa, Patrick MikelAnthoney Brown, Ethan Gray, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Cole Long3:23.099 10:03:48.339 - -
3.13.Olivet NazareneLoras
(C)
A BJustin Wolz, Oscar Grimaldo, Ethan Hodel, Tracker HarrisRyan Mathes, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, Nathan Krygsheld3:24.5447 3:51.29 82 243
4.10.Central MethodistCentral Methodist
(B)
A CCurtis Johns, Hayden Hackman, Mohammed Nyaoga, Nehemiah ColyerIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille3:25.52 10:03:48.339 2688 9535
5.17.St. AmbroseLoras
(C)
A CAndrew Olenek, Will Reemtsma, Josh Pestka, Jackson StoosRyan Mathes, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, Nathan Krygsheld1:03:28.3963 1:03:28.3963 9535 2688
6.6.Central Methodist
(B)
Trinity Christian
(C)
B CJesus Pena, Jacob Fritz, Anthony Johnson, Mutiu ShittuJustin Wolz, Oscar Grimaldo, Ethan Hodel, Tracker Harris3:29.6555 40:03:22.58 - 176
7.16.Augustana (Ill.)Loras A CIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael GilleElliot Knernschield, Trevor Roebke, Tyler Wilson, Paul Jelden37:03:29.93 31:03:31.18 243 -
8.14.Monmouth (Ill.)Trinity Christian A AAlexander Brock, Stone Darrow, Zach Vancil, Alex CutrightAnthony Poett, Ben Yost, Michael Mikhail, Cody Workman31:03:31.18 1:03:28.3963 4434 -
9.1.Trinity ChristianSt. Ambrose A AAndrew Dobrescu, Caleb DeWeerd, Jurrone Petry, Elijah ButlerShamari Scott, Carter Oberfoell, Conor Otting, Ryan Rogers3:34.9083 1:03:28.3963 8523 -
10.17.Loras
(C)
Loras C ANoah Smith, Cole Conklin-Little, Wyatt Kelly, Eman RiveraIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille3:36.8229 8:03:43.0534 - 9535
11.8.Olivet Nazarene
(B)
Loras
(D)
B BLuke Kauerauf, John Munyan, Matthew Zaeske, Zachary RiceTyson Morrison, Josh Smith, Mike Jasa, Patrick Mikel47:03:37.4989 29:03:47.1497 - -
12.9.Monmouth (Ill.)
(C)
Trinity Christian
(C)
C DGavin Conway, Griff Morrill, Jonah Cecil, Riley DulinGavin Conway, Griff Morrill, Jonah Cecil, Riley Dulin8:03:43.0534 31:03:31.18 - 4434
13.12.Trinity Christian
(B)
Judson
(B)
B ARyan Mathes, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, Nathan KrygsheldJesus Pena, Jacob Fritz, Anthony Johnson, Mutiu Shittu29:03:47.1497 47:03:37.4989 - -
14.1.Central Methodist
(D)
Monmouth (Ill.) D AElliot Knernschield, Trevor Roebke, Tyler Wilson, Paul JeldenCurtis Johns, Hayden Hackman, Mohammed Nyaoga, Nehemiah Colyer10:03:48.339 3:51.29 - -
15.1.Judson
(B)
Monmouth (Ill.) B BAnthony Poett, Ben Yost, Michael Mikhail, Cody WorkmanIan Rothery, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille3:51.29 3:34.9083 176 7105
16.7.Trinity Christian
(C)
Central Methodist
(D)
C BJames Bruinius, Zac Maher, Jose Beltran, John KennedyJesus Pena, Jacob Fritz, Anthony Johnson, Mutiu Shittu20:03:54.5848 3:25.52 - -
17.8.Loras
(D)
Loras
(C)
D BBlake Keller, Anthony Kemp, Sam Webster, Brandon DoserJustin Wolz, Oscar Grimaldo, Ethan Hodel, Tracker Harris38:03:57.027 31:03:31.18 - 82
18.6.Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
Loras B CAnthoney Brown, Ethan Gray, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Cole LongShamari Scott, Carter Oberfoell, Conor Otting, Ryan Rogers17:04:01.3702 3:29.6555 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
14.15.Central Methodist (D)Central Methodist (D) Knernschield, Roebke, Wilson, Jelden Bruinius, Maher, Beltran, Kennedy3:48.3323:48.332--
15.15.Judson (B)Judson (B) Poett, Yost, Mikhail, Workman Bruinius, Maher, Beltran, Kennedy15:03:51.2993:48.3321615-
16.15.Trinity Christian (C)Central Methodist (D) Bruinius, Maher, Beltran, Kennedy Bruinius, Maher, Beltran, Kennedy3:54.583:54.58--
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.13.17.13.13.Trinity Christian (B)Trinity Christian (B)Loras (D)Loras (D)Trinity Christian (B) Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld4:01.374430:03:47.14354:01.374430:03:47.14353:57.0293-----
13.17.17.18.17.Augustana (Ill.) (B)Loras (D)Trinity Christian (B)Loras (D)Augustana (Ill.) (B) Keller, Kemp, Webster, Doser Keller, Kemp, Webster, Doser Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld30:03:47.14353:57.02934:01.374430:03:47.143530:03:47.1435-----
17.18.13.17.13.Trinity Christian (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Trinity Christian (B)Augustana (Ill.) (B)Trinity Christian (B) Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long Keller, Kemp, Webster, Doser Keller, Kemp, Webster, Doser Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long30:03:47.14354:01.374430:03:47.143530:03:47.14353:57.0293-----