January 24-25, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Loras
(B>)
B Shamari Scott, Carter Oberfoell, Conor Otting, Ryan Rogers 3:22.58 10
2 Loras A Tyson Morrison, Josh Smith, Mike Jasa, Patrick Mikel 3:23.09 -
3 Olivet Nazarene A Justin Wolz, Oscar Grimaldo, Ethan Hodel, Tracker Harris 3:24.54 8
4 Central Methodist A Curtis Johns, Hayden Hackman, Mohammed Nyaoga, Nehemiah Colyer 3:25.52 6
5 St. Ambrose A Andrew Olenek, Will Reemtsma, Josh Pestka, Jackson Stoos 3:28.39 5
6 Central Methodist
(B>)
B Jesus Pena, Jacob Fritz, Anthony Johnson, Mutiu Shittu 3:29.65 -
7 Augustana (Ill.) A Ian Rothery, Josh Teets, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille 3:29.93 4
8 Monmouth (Ill.) A Alexander Brock, Stone Darrow, Zach Vancil, Alex Cutright 3:31.18 3
9 Trinity Christian A Andrew Dobrescu, Caleb DeWeerd, Jurrone Petry, Elijah Butler 3:34.90 2
10 Loras
(C>)
C Noah Smith, Cole Conklin-Little, Wyatt Kelly, Eman Rivera 3:36.82 -
11 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
B Luke Kauerauf, John Munyan, Matthew Zaeske, Zachary Rice 3:37.49 -
12 Monmouth (Ill.)
(C>)
C Gavin Conway, Griff Morrill, Jonah Cecil, Riley Dulin 3:43.05 -
13 Trinity Christian
(B>)
B Ryan Mathes, Andrew Miller, Brantley VanOverloop, Nathan Krygsheld 3:47.14 -
14 Central Methodist
(D>)
D Elliot Knernschield, Trevor Roebke, Tyler Wilson, Paul Jelden 3:48.33 -
15 Judson
(B>)
B Anthony Poett, Ben Yost, Michael Mikhail, Cody Workman 3:51.29 1
16 Trinity Christian
(C>)
C James Bruinius, Zac Maher, Jose Beltran, John Kennedy 3:54.58 -
17 Loras
(D>)
D Blake Keller, Anthony Kemp, Sam Webster, Brandon Doser 3:57.02 -
18 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Anthoney Brown, Ethan Gray, Urvaksh Avanthsa, Cole Long 4:01.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
14 Central Methodist
(D>)
Knernschield, Roebke, Wilson, Jelden 3:48.33 -
15 Judson
(B>)
Poett, Yost, Mikhail, Workman 3:51.29 1
16 Trinity Christian
(C>)
Bruinius, Maher, Beltran, Kennedy 3:54.58 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 Trinity Christian
(B>)
Mathes, Miller, VanOverloop, Krygsheld 3:47.14 -
17 Loras
(D>)
Keller, Kemp, Webster, Doser 3:57.02 -
18 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Brown, Gray, Avanthsa, Long 4:01.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Trinity Christian Dobrescu, DeWeerd, Petry, Butler 3:34.90 2
10 Loras
(C>)
Smith, Conklin-Little, Kelly, Rivera 3:36.82 -
11 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Kauerauf, Munyan, Zaeske, Rice 3:37.49 -
12 Monmouth (Ill.)
(C>)
Conway, Morrill, Cecil, Dulin 3:43.05 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Central Methodist
(B>)
Pena, Fritz, Johnson, Shittu 3:29.65 -
7 Augustana (Ill.) Rothery, Teets, Harvey, Gille 3:29.93 4
8 Monmouth (Ill.) Brock, Darrow, Vancil, Cutright 3:31.18 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Loras
(B>)
Scott, Oberfoell, Otting, Rogers 3:22.58 10
2 Loras Morrison, Smith, Jasa, Mikel 3:23.09 -
3 Olivet Nazarene Wolz, Grimaldo, Hodel, Harris 3:24.54 8
4 Central Methodist Johns, Hackman, Nyaoga, Colyer 3:25.52 6
5 St. Ambrose Olenek, Reemtsma, Pestka, Stoos 3:28.39 5