January 24-25, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Rosenbum, Kassie Curphy, Carrington JR-3SO-2LorasAugustana (Ill.)57:05:08.139 27:05:24.048 1024 1024
2.1.Rittgers, Erica Bennis, Lexi SR-4JR-3WartburgMonmouth (Ill.)5:19.50 5:37.22 968 573
3.12.Herbst, Valerie Curphy, Carrington JR-3SO-2LorasIowa Track and Field Club27:05:24.048 5:31.02 670 1
4.24.Budach, Angela Taxer, Bettina SR-4SO-2Olivet NazareneLoras5:27.23 9:05:39.68 573 2
5.22.Bennis, Lexi Moeller, Katelyn JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)5:31.02 5:49.189 4 670
6.6.Hofmann, Arika Rittgers, Erica SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)24:05:33.2348 58:05:35.7971 835 2
7.18.Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie Lopez, Karen SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Calumet-St. Joseph58:05:35.7971 5:49.189 2 -
8.11.Moore, Mik Curphy, Carrington SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)5:37.22 39:06:47.7651 1 -
9.3.Young, Caroline Jaber, Tasneem SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)9:05:39.68 39:06:47.7651 - 4
10.2.Widder, Taylor Moore, Mik SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneSt. Xavier36:05:41.3822 57:05:08.139 - -
11.15.London, Daniele Rittgers, Erica JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)5:42.57 5:55.25 - -
12.20.Taxer, Bettina London, Daniele SR-4FR-1Olivet NazareneTrinity Christian8:05:44.83 6:13.7392 - 835
13.2.Losh, HaleyBaltierra-Chavez, Ezzie  FR-1Iowa Track and Field ClubWartburg10:05:45.368 7:06:55.76 - 573
14.23.O'Sullivan, Julie Sterr, Julia FR-1SR-4Trinity ChristianOlivet Nazarene5:49.189 6:46.55 - -
15.12.Sterr, Julia Young, Caroline JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Missouri Baptist5:50.29 10:05:45.368 - -
16.24.White, Grace Menke, Kirsten SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneLoras7:05:51.2152 5:37.22 - 2
17.9.Menke, Kirsten White, Grace JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wartburg5:55.25 9:05:39.68 - -
18.8.Woelfel, Emma White, Grace JR-3 LorasTrinity Christian10:06:00.9458 36:05:41.3822 - 835
19.11.Moeller, Katelyn Little, Ansley FR-1FR-1Central MethodistBenedictine (Ill.)18:06:01.600 10:06:00.9458 - -
20.22.Jaber, Tasneem Jaber, Tasneem JR-3JR-3St. XavierSt. Ambrose6:13.7392 24:05:33.2348 - -
21.4.Little, Ansley Hofmann, Arika SR-4SO-2Missouri BaptistIowa Track and Field Club6:14.859 7:06:55.76 - -
22.3.Lopez, Karen Menke, Kirsten FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)6:46.55 57:05:08.139 - 1024
23.8.Rocha, Isabel Budach, Angela FR-1SR-4Calumet-St. JosephSt. Ambrose39:06:47.7651 36:05:41.3822 - 968
24.11.Curphy, Carrington White, Grace JR-3SR-4St. AmbroseIowa Track and Field Club7:06:55.76 18:06:01.600 - -
Mile Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.19.16.22.23.London, Daniele Moeller, Katelyn O'Sullivan, Julie Rocha, Isabel Little, Ansley JR-3JR-3 FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Calumet-St. JosephSt. XavierOlivet NazareneCalumet-St. Joseph5:42.578852:05:51.216457:06:01.6075:45.36835:45.3683-----
12.12.12.24.22.Taxer, Bettina Little, Ansley London, Daniele White, Grace White, Grace SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Olivet NazareneMissouri BaptistMissouri BaptistCalumet-St. JosephBenedictine (Ill.)5:44.83905:42.57885:49.1831:06:55.76557:06:01.607-----
13.16.22.19.22.Losh, HaleyRocha, Isabel Curphy, Carrington Curphy, Carrington London, Daniele  SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa Track and Field ClubLorasMissouri BaptistMissouri BaptistCentral Methodist5:45.36835:45.368354:06:00.94369:06:46.5529:06:13.73-----
14.18.13.18.14.O'Sullivan, Julie Rocha, Isabel Moeller, Katelyn Woelfel, Emma Lopez, Karen FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Trinity ChristianCentral MethodistSt. AmbroseTrinity ChristianCalumet-St. Joseph5:49.185:42.57885:49.185:42.578857:06:01.607-----
16.20.23.21.20.White, Grace London, Daniele Moeller, Katelyn White, Grace Losh, HaleySO-2 JR-3SR-4JR-3Olivet NazareneOlivet NazareneIowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field ClubSt. Xavier52:05:51.21645:42.578854:06:00.943654:06:00.94365:44.8390-----
18.21.14.22.21.Woelfel, Emma O'Sullivan, Julie Little, Ansley O'Sullivan, Julie White, Grace JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3LorasIowa Track and Field ClubLorasLorasTrinity Christian54:06:00.94366:14.85496:47.762557:06:01.6076:14.8549-----
19.19.23.22.16.Moeller, Katelyn Lopez, Karen White, Grace Moeller, Katelyn Lopez, Karen FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1Central MethodistAugustana (Ill.)Calumet-St. JosephSt. XavierSt. Xavier57:06:01.6076:47.76255:44.83906:14.85495:45.3683-----
20.23.14.22.21.Jaber, Tasneem O'Sullivan, Julie Little, Ansley Jaber, Tasneem London, Daniele JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. XavierTrinity ChristianOlivet NazareneMissouri BaptistBenedictine (Ill.)29:06:13.7331:06:55.76529:06:13.735:49.185:42.5788-----
21.22.13.19.11.Little, Ansley Rocha, Isabel Rocha, Isabel White, Grace Little, Ansley SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Missouri BaptistIowa Track and Field ClubCalumet-St. JosephBenedictine (Ill.)St. Xavier6:14.85495:44.83906:14.85495:42.57886:47.7625-----
22.14.12.14.16.Lopez, Karen Little, Ansley White, Grace O'Sullivan, Julie Little, Ansley FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)St. AmbroseIowa Track and Field ClubSt. XavierOlivet Nazarene9:06:46.556:47.76255:42.578854:06:00.94365:42.5788-----
23.20.22.16.18.Rocha, Isabel Losh, HaleyO'Sullivan, Julie Jaber, Tasneem Losh, HaleyFR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Calumet-St. JosephCalumet-St. JosephSt. XavierOlivet NazareneSt. Xavier6:47.76256:47.762529:06:13.735:49.185:45.3683-----
24.24.12.14.16.Curphy, Carrington Losh, HaleyCurphy, Carrington London, Daniele White, Grace JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. AmbroseOlivet NazareneCentral MethodistAugustana (Ill.)Calumet-St. Joseph31:06:55.76529:06:13.7329:06:13.7357:06:01.6075:42.5788-----
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Rosenbum, Kassie Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3JR-3LorasMonmouth (Ill.)5:08.13949:05:19.5022010125302
2.17.Rittgers, Erica Budach, Angela SR-4SR-4WartburgLoras49:05:19.50225:08.139889-
3.1.Herbst, Valerie Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie JR-3SR-4LorasLoras34:05:24.042627:05:27.2326936851
4.4.Budach, Angela Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie SR-4SO-2Olivet NazareneMonmouth (Ill.)27:05:27.23265:41.3869518710
5.6.Bennis, Lexi Hofmann, Arika JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)5:31.0278:05:50.298448-
6.17.Hofmann, Arika Moore, Mik SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Loras58:05:33.2337:05:37.22225302889
7.15.Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie Hofmann, Arika SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene5:35.7933:05:55.25269368
8.8.Moore, Mik Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Loras37:05:37.2225:35.798710-
9.2.Young, Caroline Bennis, Lexi SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wartburg5:39.6837:05:37.222--
10.2.Widder, Taylor Hofmann, Arika SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneLoras5:41.386927:05:27.2326-9368
15.17.Sterr, Julia Budach, Angela JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene8:05:50.29845:41.3869-51
17.7.Menke, Kirsten Hofmann, Arika JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Loras33:05:55.2549:05:19.5022-9368