February 21, 2020
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
5.1.1.Logan, Oscar Dasor, Emmanuel Durham, Tobias Senior FR-1Power House Athletics TCUnattachedTampa912.13 110.69 3811.18 3.13.13.1
1.2.2.Poole, Micah Alford, Trey Nicholas, Aidan FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.912.13 10.898 312.08 3.13.13.1
4.3.2.Logan, Oscar Durham, Tobias Alford, Trey SO-2SeniorSeniorUnattachedPower House Athletics TCUnattached3913.0327 3811.18 110.69 2.03.13.1
8.4. Alford, Trey Mack, Jeff Odom , Ralph JR-3SeniorSeniorTampaUnattachedUnattached11.765 8811.25 3913.0327 2.03.12.0
 5. Durham, Tobias Odom , Ralph Gentry, Maurice SeniorSO-2SeniorSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.DNS 11.765 312.08 2.02.03.1
4.6. Durham, Tobias Sands, Andrew Durham, Tobias FR-1SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoSaint Leo110.69 3511.795 11.765 2.03.13.1
1.7.7.Odom , Ralph Poole, Micah Gentry, Maurice FR-1SeniorSeniorSoutheastern U.UnattachedUnattached912.13 312.08 8811.25 2.02.03.1
4.8.4.Poole, Micah Nicholas, Aidan Poole, Micah  FR-1FR-1UnattachedTampaUnattached11.765 912.13 3511.795 3.12.03.1
 9.4.Dasor, Emmanuel Logan, Oscar Mack, Jeff SeniorSeniorSR-4TampaUnattachedTampa110.69 3913.0327 3811.18 2.02.02.0
4. 7.Poole, Micah Gentry, Maurice Dasor, Emmanuel SeniorFR-1SO-2TampaTampaTampa110.69 DNS 3511.795 2.02.03.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.6.Mack, Jeff Dasor, Emmanuel Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 SeniorUnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.11.2568310.69911.18
2.2.1.Alford, Trey Alford, Trey Mack, Jeff SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedSoutheastern U.Unattached710.897710.897710.897
6.3.6.Durham, Tobias Durham, Tobias Durham, Tobias SR-4SeniorSeniorSaint LeoPower House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.11.79311.18710.897
3.4.1.Durham, Tobias Mack, Jeff Dasor, Emmanuel SeniorSenior Power House Athletics TCUnattachedSaint Leo11.25611.256710.897
4.6.1.Mack, Jeff Sands, Andrew Alford, Trey SeniorSR-4SeniorSoutheastern U.Saint LeoPower House Athletics TC8310.69911.793710.897
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Odom , Ralph Gentry, Maurice SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Unattached0911.762DNS
7.9.Poole, Micah Nicholas, Aidan SeniorFR-1UnattachedTampa12.08812.1387
8.7.Nicholas, Aidan Gentry, Maurice FR-1FR-1TampaSoutheastern U.12.1387013.032
9.8.Logan, Oscar Logan, Oscar SeniorSeniorUnattachedSoutheastern U.013.0320911.762
 5.Gentry, Maurice Poole, Micah FR-1SO-2TampaTampaDNSDNS

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1. Griep, Leighton Odom , Ralph FR-1 Southeastern U.Power House Athletics TC3022.28 0924.536 4.24.2
2. Moulton, Jonathan Nicholas, Aidan SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Tampa523.0536 124.2459 4.21.5
3.3.Doster, Antonio Jefferson, Bryce FR-1SeniorSoutheastern U.Saint Leo823.089 DNS 4.21.5
4.1.Jefferson, Bryce Logan, Oscar FR-1 Saint LeoTampa4424.06 DNS 1.64.2
5.4.Odom , Ralph Nicholas, Aidan SO-2 Southeastern U.Unattached324.13 DNS 1.64.2
6. McFarland, Ryan Pope, Charles FR-1FR-1TampaTampa124.2459 0924.536 1.61.5
7. Nicholas, Aidan Smith, CalvinFR-1FR-1TampaTampa24.4825 DNS 1.54.2
8. Kafka, Brendan Moulton, Jonathan SO-2SeniorTampaSoutheastern U.0924.536 324.13 1.61.5
9.6.Sands, Andrew Alford, Trey SR-4 Saint LeoTampa25.7976 DNS 1.61.6
  Durham, Tobias Durham, Tobias SeniorFR-1Power House Athletics TCSoutheastern U.DNS 523.0536 4.21.6
 7.Alford, Trey Logan, Oscar JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.UnattachedDNS DNS 4.24.2
  Smith, CalvinSands, Andrew  SR-4UnattachedUnattachedDNS 124.2459 4.21.6
 5.Suber, StanleySmith, Calvin  UnattachedTampaDNS 324.13 4.21.6
  Mack, Jeff Lischke, Garrett SeniorFR-1UnattachedTampaDNS DNS 4.21.5
 7.Gentry, Maurice Durham, Tobias FR-1FR-1TampaTampaDNS DNS 1.54.2
  Logan, Oscar Odom , Ralph SeniorFR-1UnattachedSaint LeoDNS 823.089 1.51.5
 1.Lischke, Garrett Alford, Trey SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoDNS 25.7976 1.61.5
  Curran, Thomas Mack, Jeff SO-2FR-1TampaSaint LeoDNS DNS 1.64.2
  Pope, Charles Mack, Jeff FR-1SR-4TampaSaint LeoDNS DNS 1.64.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  2.1.3.Smith, CalvinDurham, Tobias Durham, Tobias Griep, Leighton Alford, Trey SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.Unattached22.28DNSDNS22.28DNS
   2. Doster, Antonio Moulton, Jonathan Doster, Antonio Moulton, Jonathan Doster, Antonio  SeniorSO-2SO-2SeniorSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.UnattachedDNS23.0522.2823.05DNS
  3.3. Durham, Tobias Alford, Trey Alford, Trey Doster, Antonio Doster, Antonio JR-3SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorSoutheastern U.Power House Athletics TCUnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedDNSDNS923.0896923.0896923.0896
  3. 1.Griep, Leighton Griep, Leighton Smith, CalvinDurham, Tobias Smith, CalvinFR-1FR-1JR-3Senior UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedPower House Athletics TCUnattachedDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
 3.  1.Mack, Jeff Smith, CalvinDoster, Antonio Alford, Trey Smith, CalvinFR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3SeniorSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Unattached23.0522.2823.05DNSDNS
1. 1.  Griep, Leighton Durham, Tobias Alford, Trey Smith, CalvinDoster, Antonio  JR-3FR-1 SO-2UnattachedSoutheastern U.Power House Athletics TCUnattachedSoutheastern U.DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
 1.3.  Griep, Leighton Alford, Trey Alford, Trey Suber, StanleyMoulton, Jonathan Senior Senior SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Power House Athletics TCUnattachedUnattachedDNS22.28923.0896DNS22.28
  1.  Smith, CalvinDurham, Tobias Suber, StanleyMack, Jeff Mack, Jeff FR-1Senior SeniorJR-3UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.923.0896923.0896DNSDNS923.0896
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Jefferson, Bryce Pope, Charles FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint Leo24.0691DNS
5.9.Odom , Ralph Kafka, Brendan SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Tampa5824.1350DNS
6.9.McFarland, Ryan Sands, Andrew FR-1SR-4TampaSoutheastern U.24.2424.0691
8.9.Kafka, Brendan Sands, Andrew SO-2SO-2TampaSaint Leo924.5315824.1350
9. Sands, Andrew Pope, Charles SR-4SO-2Saint LeoSaint Leo25.7907DNS
 5.Lischke, Garrett Pope, Charles SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.DNS24.0691
  Curran, Thomas Sands, Andrew SO-2SO-2TampaSoutheastern U.DNSDNS
 4.Pope, Charles Odom , Ralph FR-1FR-1TampaTampaDNSDNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.  7.Nicholas, Aidan Logan, Oscar Logan, Oscar Nicholas, Aidan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaUnattachedTampaUnattached24.4842DNSDNSDNS
  7. Gentry, Maurice Nicholas, Aidan Nicholas, Aidan Nicholas, Aidan FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorTampaTampaTampaTampaDNSDNSDNSDNS
   7.Logan, Oscar Logan, Oscar Nicholas, Aidan Nicholas, Aidan SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorUnattachedTampaTampaTampaDNS24.4842DNSDNS

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.11.10.Smith, CalvinMoulton, Jonathan Jefferson, Bryce  FR-1 UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.49.208 49.208 455.47
2.4.3.Agyemang, Duncan Gray, Douglas McFarland, Ryan JuniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedSaint LeoTampa349.327 37:01:13.66 DNS
3.10.2.Suber, StanleyJefferson, Bryce James, Austin  FreshmanJuniorUnattachedUnattachedTampa9450.06 9450.06 455.47
4. 10.Moulton, Jonathan Lischke, Garrett Moulton, Jonathan SO-2  Southeastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.50.7626 58.674 DNS
5.5.12.Griep, Leighton Karuzis, Tristan Smith, CalvinFR-1FR-1FreshmanSoutheastern U.Saint LeoSaint Leo151.3552 9450.06 DNS
6. 5.James, Austin McFarland, Ryan Ononogbu, Chukwu SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaSoutheastern U.Tampa53.83 9450.06 DNS
7.  Doster, Antonio Gray, Douglas Lischke, Garrett FR-1JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoUnattached54.40 DNS 54.40
8.11.1.Jefferson, Bryce McFarland, Ryan Suber, StanleyFR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoTampaSoutheastern U.54.85 DNS DNS
9.7.3.Karuzis, Tristan Jefferson, Bryce McFarland, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint Leo455.47 DNS 9450.06
10.12.2.Kafka, Brendan Griep, Leighton Ononogbu, Chukwu SO-2FreshmanFreshmanTampaTampaSaint Leo8756.5572 49.208 DNS
11.1. Lischke, Garrett Agyemang, Duncan Kafka, Brendan SR-4FreshmanJuniorSaint LeoSaint LeoUnattached58.674 49.208 DNS
12.8. Ononogbu, Chukwu Griep, Leighton Doster, Antonio FreshmanFreshmanSO-2UnattachedTampaUnattached37:01:13.66 53.83 50.7626
 5.4.Gray, Douglas Smith, CalvinPope, Charles FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint LeoDNS 8756.5572 151.3552
  3.McFarland, Ryan Griep, Leighton McFarland, Ryan FR-1FreshmanJuniorTampaSaint LeoSaint LeoDNS 49.208 53.83
 5.1.Curran, Thomas James, Austin Jefferson, Bryce SO-2FreshmanSO-2TampaSaint LeoTampaDNS 349.327 349.327
 12.2.Pope, Charles Griep, Leighton Moulton, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaSaint LeoSaint LeoDNS DNS 54.85
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.3.3.5.5.Moulton, Jonathan Smith, CalvinSmith, CalvinJames, Austin Ononogbu, Chukwu Suber, StanleyFreshman FR-1FR-1Junior UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedUnattached50.763049.2075:01:13.660049.2075:01:13.66051.3518
12.2.1.2.12.6.Agyemang, Duncan Agyemang, Duncan Agyemang, Duncan James, Austin Doster, Antonio Griep, Leighton SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1  Southeastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.5:01:13.660549.32450.065:01:13.660549.32549.32
12.3.6.3.6.3.Griep, Leighton Suber, StanleyOnonogbu, Chukwu Agyemang, Duncan Ononogbu, Chukwu Smith, CalvinFreshman JuniorSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedTampaUnattachedSoutheastern U.Unattached953.8304450.065:01:13.660549.329854.4042549.32
4.4.6.2.7.7.Griep, Leighton Moulton, Jonathan Doster, Antonio Griep, Leighton Suber, StanleyGriep, Leighton FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1 SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.UnattachedTampaUnattached953.830450.76350.763450.069854.40429854.4042
5.5.4.7.1.3.Smith, CalvinGriep, Leighton Doster, Antonio Smith, CalvinMoulton, Jonathan Suber, StanleyFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Freshman UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedTampa049.20751.351851.35185:01:13.66051.35189854.4042
1.6.7.5.3.3.Griep, Leighton James, Austin Ononogbu, Chukwu Smith, CalvinDoster, Antonio Doster, Antonio FreshmanSO-2JuniorSO-2 SO-2UnattachedTampaUnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.549.32953.830451.3518953.830451.351851.3518
4.7.3.2.3.5.Smith, CalvinDoster, Antonio Doster, Antonio Agyemang, Duncan Doster, Antonio Doster, Antonio SO-2FR-1Freshman Freshman UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedTampaTampaUnattached5:01:13.6609854.4042549.32549.32049.207450.06
7.12.6.2.5.2.Agyemang, Duncan Ononogbu, Chukwu Agyemang, Duncan Moulton, Jonathan Suber, StanleyDoster, Antonio SO-2FreshmanSO-2FreshmanJuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedUnattached049.2075:01:13.6605:01:13.660049.20750.76351.3518
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8. Jefferson, Bryce McFarland, Ryan FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint Leo054.85DNS
9.10.Karuzis, Tristan McFarland, Ryan JR-3FR-1Saint LeoTampa255.474054.85
10. Kafka, Brendan Jefferson, Bryce SO-2SR-4TampaTampa5056.55025056.5502
11. Lischke, Garrett Lischke, Garrett SR-4JR-3Saint LeoTampa0058.67DNS
 9.Gray, Douglas McFarland, Ryan FR-1FR-1Saint LeoTampaDNSDNS
 10.McFarland, Ryan Pope, Charles FR-1JR-3TampaTampaDNS5056.5502
 11.Curran, Thomas Karuzis, Tristan SO-2SO-2TampaTampaDNS0058.67
 11.Pope, Charles Curran, Thomas FR-1JR-3TampaSaint LeoDNS054.85

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 6.Cohen, Shane Collado, Alec Gray, Douglas FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaSoutheastern U.South Florida1:57.871 2:05.7084 1:59.5243
2.8.9.Babatz, Evan LockHart, Jake Collado, Alec JR-3SO-2FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernSouth Florida19:01:58.39 DNS 1:57.871
3.9.8.Collado, Alec Gonzalez, Jordan Sheridon, Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaSoutheastern U.Saint Leo1:59.5243 19:01:58.39 44:01:59.73
4.6.5.Gonzalez, Jordan Lau, JaredHolden, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.44:01:59.73 2:00.051 DNS
5.3.6.Holden, Michael Sheridon, Lucas Cohen, Shane FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.2:00.051 2:05.7084 1:59.5243
6.  Sheridon, Lucas Carrera, Andrew LockHart, Jake FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint Leo2:01.94 44:01:59.73 2:05.7084
7.2.7.LockHart, Jake Carrera, Andrew Lau, JaredFR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida Southern2:05.7084 2:05.7084 1:59.5243
8.1.7.Lamb, Mason Gray, Douglas Lamb, Mason SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Tampa2:13.9281 2:00.051 2:13.9281
9. 2.Lau, JaredBabatz, Evan Holden, Michael  FR-1FR-1UnattachedSaint LeoSaint Leo0:02:24.77 19:01:58.39 DNS
 3. Carpenter, Nicholas Carpenter, Nicholas Cohen, Shane FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoSouth FloridaDNS DNS 0:02:24.77
 4.2.Carrera, Andrew Lau, JaredCollado, Alec FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.TampaSouth FloridaDNS 44:01:59.73 DNS
 1.3.Gray, Douglas Gonzalez, Jordan Collado, Alec FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoDNS 0:02:24.77 2:13.9281

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Wagner, Joshua Paez, Joshua JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:06.21 34:04:16.546
2. Guy, Alex Baker, BryanFR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:14.901 6:04:18.760
3.10.Carpenter, Nicholas LockHart, Jake FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint Leo34:04:16.546 24:04:34.97
4. Lynch, William Martin, Brian FR-1 Florida SouthernSouth Florida6:04:18.760 4:24.94
5.8.LockHart, Jake Martin, Brian FR-1SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern4:24.0460 34:04:16.546
6. Martin, Brian Martin, Brian JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernSouth Florida4:24.94 DNS
7.5.Baker, BryanPapa, Michael  FR-1UNAT-East FloridaFlorida Southern24:04:34.97 40:05:31.094
8.7.Lamb, Mason Zimmerman, Brady SO-2SO-2Saint LeoFlorida Southern40:04:37.360 DNS
9. Lau, JaredKozik, Mitchell  FR-1UnattachedSouth Florida5:10.85 4:24.0460
10.3.Papa, Michael Papa, Michael SR-4 Florida SouthernSaint Leo40:05:31.094 5:10.85
  Zimmerman, Brady Papa, Michael FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 4:14.901
 8.Paez, Joshua Kozik, Mitchell SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoDNS DNS
 9.Collado, Alec Kozik, Mitchell FR-1SO-2South FloridaFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
  Babatz, Evan Martin, Brian JR-3JR-3South FloridaFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
  Pruim , Cole Paez, Joshua JR-3SR-4Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernDNS 5:10.85
 1.Grajalez, Warran Lamb, Mason SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 4:24.94
  Kozik, Mitchell Grajalez, Warran JR-3 Florida SouthernSouth FloridaDNS 4:24.94

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7. 15. 1.3.Pautienus, David Popik, Sean Roberts, Tyler Milburn, David Popik, Sean Paez, Joshua FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.TampaFlorida Southern26:08:55.306 11:09:28.61 DNF 8:45.9210 8:36.5095 DNF
6.19.1.11.2. Milburn, David Perez, Mario Pautienus, David Paez, Joshua Figueroa, Jan Gonzalez, Alex SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SeniorJR-3Saint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernNarpleticsFlorida SouthernDNS 9:04.123 9:22.4286 8:58.773 17:08:37.11 49:08:42.64
3.31.27.16.3.33.Carpenter, Nicholas Fornarelli, Fabio Adams , Billy Kattenberg, Trevor Kattenberg, Trevor Fornarelli, Fabio JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.TampaTampa9:34.52 36:10:12.706 9:25.191 22:09:22.4530 8:40.795 47:09:10.06
32.17.27.15.4.1.Wagner, Joshua Alvarez, Anthony Salerno, Joseph Twiggs, Brendan Yamitz, Bryson Lynch, William FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern6:08:49.4899 43:10:20.4655 10:16.0939 9:51.100 8:42.220 9:51.100
26. 32.12.5.27.Galdbourdin, Pierre Pruim , Cole Schaeffer, Sam Nadeborn, Felix Bell, Shawn Gorc , Grant SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Southern4:09:32.1253 9:20.3989 52:09:55.430 9:40.9845 49:08:42.64 8:42.220
27.20.38.12.6.7.Twiggs, Brendan Paez, Joshua Paez, Joshua Knapp, Sean Nadeborn, Felix Yamitz, Bryson JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Saint LeoTampa29:09:05.6639 9:03.26 DNF 29:09:05.6639 8:44.874 9:03.26
5.26.10.25.7. Schaeffer, Sam Fornarelli, Fabio Timana, Christian Jaquez, KevinWales, Paul Grajalez, Warran FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1Southeastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern4:09:32.1253 36:08:51.12 36:10:12.706 9:25.191 8:45.9210 36:08:51.12
 22.23. 8. Twiggs, Brendan Carpenter, Nicholas Kattenberg, Trevor Adams , Billy Sullivan, Devon Adams , Billy SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernNarpleticsTampaSaint Leo8:40.795 9:21.0503 29:09:05.6639 DNF 6:08:49.4899 47:09:10.06
1. 38. 9.35.Milburn, David Paez, Joshua Martin, Daniel Perez-Dunn, John Zimmerman, Brady Martin, Daniel SR-4JuniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernNarpletics6:08:49.4899 9:25.402 9:34.52 10:49.7119 36:08:51.12 DNF
 29.11.7.10. Wales, Paul Jaquez, KevinGuy, Alex Popik, Sean Wagner, Joshua Milburn, David JR-3JuniorJR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Florida Gulf CoastSoutheastern U.TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaDNF 26:08:55.306 DNF 52:09:55.430 42:08:51.496 DNF
 28.37.14.11.5.Cruz, Brandon Popik, Sean Perez, Mario McGinty, Tadgh McGinty, Tadgh Hutton, John JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTampa10:49.7119 47:09:10.06 29:09:05.6639 9:04.123 26:08:55.306 DNF
 37.23.19.12.22.Schaeffer, Sam Salerno, Joseph Sullivan, Devon Carpenter, Nicholas Guy, Alex Pantley, Tyler SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.36:10:12.706 9:36.1802 DNS DNS 8:58.773 43:10:20.4655
3.37.34. 13. Grajalez, Warran Popik, Sean Gorc , Grant Wagner, Joshua Salerno, Joseph Sullivan, Devon  SeniorSR-4SO-2JuniorFR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernNarpleticsSoutheastern U.9:20.3989 9:20.3989 DNF 47:09:10.06 9:03.26 21:09:33.627
10. 11. 14.17.Perez, Mario Bell, Shawn Jaquez, KevinCarpenter, Nicholas Hirsch, Walker Wilson, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2FR-1Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampaFlorida Southern8:36.5095 6:08:49.4899 49:08:42.64 DNF 9:04.123 9:21.0503
2.8.8.12.15.30.Wilson, Michael Hirsch, Walker Knapp, Sean Alvarez, Anthony Roberts, Tyler Grajalez, Warran FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.TampaFlorida SouthernDNF 8:45.9210 11:09:28.61 DNF 29:09:05.6639 11:09:28.61
34.36.35.10.16. Cruz, Brandon Hutton, John Yamitz, Bryson McGinty, Tadgh Pautienus, David Kelley, Keith SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernUnattached9:51.100 47:09:10.06 DNF 9:21.0503 47:09:10.06 8:42.220
17.34.7. 17.17.Knapp, Sean Kozik, Mitchell Adams , Billy Hutton, John Jaquez, KevinGonzalez, Alex JuniorSO-2JuniorFR-1 FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernUnattachedTampa9:44.963 8:40.795 DNF DNF 9:20.3989 10:16.0939
27. 14.34.18.4.Salerno, Joseph Jaquez, KevinFornarelli, Fabio Kozik, Mitchell Perez-Dunn, John Wales, Paul JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernNarpleticsFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Saint Leo9:22.4286 22:09:22.4530 8:42.220 9:25.402 9:21.0503 9:21.0503
33.14.35.25.19.8.Carpenter, Nicholas Covey, Kenneth Nelson, Jarah Carpenter, Nicholas Schaeffer, Sam Timana, Christian JuniorSR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.TampaNarpleticsTampaSaint Leo43:09:44.715 DNF 8:58.773 36:08:51.12 9:22.4286 43:10:20.4655
17.32.  20.25.Wagner, Joshua Jaquez, KevinQuesada-Perez, Alex Martin, Brian Lynch, William Milburn, David SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.TampaTampaNarpleticsFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:40.9845 DNF 9:22.4286 11:09:28.61 22:09:22.4530 11:09:28.61
6. 32.21.21.30.Perez, Mario Guy, Alex Kozik, Mitchell McGinty, Tadgh Adams , Billy Knapp, Sean FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Saint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.9:34.52 8:40.795 9:25.191 9:40.9845 9:25.191 10:16.0939
  27.31.22.2.Roberts, Tyler Pantley, Tyler Cruz, Brandon Knapp, Sean Pruim , Cole Roberts, Tyler SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastSaint LeoFlorida Gulf CoastSaint LeoDNF 9:21.0503 DNF 9:04.123 9:25.402 DNF
29.26.12.35.23.1.Paez, Joshua Zimmerman, Brady Bell, Shawn Milburn, David Pantley, Tyler Pruim , Cole SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Southeastern U.TampaFlorida SouthernNarpleticsSaint LeoFlorida Southern9:40.9845 9:36.1802 DNF 9:57.39 11:09:28.61 21:09:33.627
11.23.27.28.24.32.Gonzalez, Alex Salerno, Joseph Wales, Paul Fornarelli, Fabio Kelley, Keith Perez-Dunn, John FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:25.191 17:08:37.11 9:40.9845 47:09:10.06 4:09:32.1253 9:51.100
33.19.18. 25.15.Pruim , Cole Roberts, Tyler Gonzalez, Alex Martin, Daniel Quesada-Perez, Alex Pautienus, David  JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernDNF 4:09:32.1253 36:08:51.12 DNF 21:09:33.627 17:08:37.11
   23.26.34.Cruz, Brandon Perez-Dunn, John Figueroa, Jan Figueroa, Jan Perez, Mario Wales, Paul FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorTampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Tampa9:57.39 9:03.26 9:40.9845 9:57.39 9:34.52 47:09:10.06
7. 8.24.27.21.Pantley, Tyler Popik, Sean Roberts, Tyler Guy, Alex Pinedo, Christopher Fornarelli, Fabio FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Florida Southern9:34.52 9:57.39 36:10:12.706 29:09:05.6639 9:36.1802 DNF
1.37.36.22.28. Alvarez, Anthony Figueroa, Jan Quesada-Perez, Alex Nelson, Jarah Knapp, Sean Popik, Sean SeniorJR-3JR-3 JR-3FR-1NarpleticsFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.TampaTampa9:03.26 DNF 9:51.100 DNS 9:40.9845 9:22.4286
7.9.17.19.29.12.Alvarez, Anthony Nadeborn, Felix Jaquez, KevinLynch, William Milburn, David Perez, Mario FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1NarpleticsFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.DNF DNF 21:09:33.627 21:09:33.627 43:09:44.715 9:25.402
10.5. 20.30. Nelson, Jarah Wales, Paul Pantley, Tyler Zimmerman, Brady Twiggs, Brendan Jaquez, KevinSR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.TampaFlorida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.DNF DNF 10:49.7119 10:49.7119 9:44.963 8:42.220
  33.6.31.26.Grajalez, Warran Gorc , Grant Martin, Daniel Carpenter, Nicholas Gonzalez, Alex Wilson, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoDNF 22:09:22.4530 9:21.0503 36:08:51.12 9:51.100 DNS
28.22.36.32.32. Wagner, Joshua Knapp, Sean Popik, Sean Milburn, David Timana, Christian Guy, Alex FR-1 SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampaTampaTampaSoutheastern U.UnattachedDNF 26:08:55.306 9:57.39 9:57.39 52:09:55.430 DNF
 33. 17.33.22.Wales, Paul Martin, Daniel Hirsch, Walker Lynch, William Martin, Daniel Figueroa, Jan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaSoutheastern U.Narpletics9:21.0503 9:51.100 DNF 47:09:10.06 9:57.39 9:44.963
16.14.8.19.34. Perez-Dunn, John Carpenter, Nicholas Covey, Kenneth Schaeffer, Sam Alvarez, Anthony Salerno, Joseph SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernTampaDNS DNF 22:09:22.4530 DNF 16:10:04.7758 4:09:32.1253
 6.19. 35.20.Cruz, Brandon Pautienus, David Salerno, Joseph Twiggs, Brendan Hutton, John Zimmerman, Brady SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida Gulf CoastSoutheastern U.Florida Southern10:16.0939 9:51.100 4:09:32.1253 29:09:05.6639 36:10:12.706 29:09:05.6639
24.4.9.22.36.9.Hutton, John Yamitz, Bryson Alvarez, Anthony Twiggs, Brendan Covey, Kenneth Lynch, William SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Southeastern U.TampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTampaDNF 9:25.191 9:44.963 52:09:55.430 10:16.0939 DNF
 37.28.33.37.16.Popik, Sean Timana, Christian Popik, Sean Nelson, Jarah Gorc , Grant Pautienus, David JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Saint LeoNarpleticsFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida Southern43:09:44.715 9:51.100 52:09:55.430 9:44.963 43:10:20.4655 9:20.3989
14.5. 24.38.3.Nelson, Jarah Kozik, Mitchell Paez, Joshua Gonzalez, Alex Nelson, Jarah Twiggs, Brendan JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoDNS DNS 9:34.52 DNF 10:49.7119 43:09:44.715
 18. 2. 38.Pantley, Tyler Popik, Sean Schaeffer, Sam Nelson, Jarah Galdbourdin, Pierre Martin, Brian  JuniorJR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaTampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernDNS 9:40.9845 42:08:51.496 9:51.100 DNF 9:44.963
12.30.31.2. 8.Sullivan, Devon Yamitz, Bryson Jaquez, KevinCovey, Kenneth Grajalez, Warran Balseca, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2TampaSaint LeoSaint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern17:08:37.11 DNS DNS 26:08:55.306 DNF 9:03.26
15.32. 9. 9.Paez, Joshua Pinedo, Christopher Kattenberg, Trevor Grajalez, Warran Fornarelli, Fabio Paez, Joshua JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernSaint LeoTampaNarpleticsSaint LeoNarpleticsDNF 26:08:55.306 47:09:10.06 4:09:32.1253 DNF 6:08:49.4899
28.23.34.  25.Gonzalez, Alex Nelson, Jarah Pautienus, David Gonzalez, Alex Kozik, Mitchell Balseca, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint LeoSaint LeoTampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.9:04.123 42:08:51.496 DNF 8:42.220 DNF DNS
7.17.10.38. 15.Fornarelli, Fabio Salerno, Joseph Guy, Alex Jaquez, KevinPaez, Joshua Perez, Mario FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida Southern42:08:51.496 9:20.3989 43:10:20.4655 26:08:55.306 DNF DNS
5.2.35.26. 37.Schaeffer, Sam Popik, Sean Carpenter, Nicholas Wagner, Joshua Cruz, Brandon Wagner, Joshua JR-3SO-2JR-3 JR-3SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernDNF 9:03.26 DNF 8:45.9210 DNF 17:08:37.11
27.23. 16. 38.Wagner, Joshua Grajalez, Warran Nadeborn, Felix Perez-Dunn, John Carpenter, Nicholas Kelley, Keith JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Saint LeoSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattached17:08:37.11 8:40.795 DNF 9:25.191 DNF 43:10:20.4655
17.34.34.26. 15.Carpenter, Nicholas Yamitz, Bryson Sullivan, Devon Cruz, Brandon Wilson, Michael Bell, Shawn JR-3SR-4 SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoTampaFlorida Gulf Coast29:09:05.6639 9:44.963 DNF 9:51.100 DNF 9:34.52
11.9.37.27.  Pantley, Tyler Galdbourdin, Pierre Jaquez, KevinSchaeffer, Sam Martin, Brian Nelson, Jarah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernTampaTampaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSaint Leo49:08:42.64 9:44.963 DNF 8:45.9210 DNS 9:25.402
27. 9.28.  Pinedo, Christopher Gonzalez, Alex Roberts, Tyler Wagner, Joshua Balseca, Michael Martin, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSaint LeoNarpleticsSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoDNF 6:08:49.4899 9:34.52 9:22.4286 DNS 10:16.0939
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.28.13.22.Popik, Sean Kattenberg, Trevor Yamitz, Bryson Popik, Sean Zimmerman, Brady SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1TampaNarpleticsTampaTampaNarpletics33:08:36.508:58.773DNF8:55.30731:08:45.92
2.10.2.8. Figueroa, Jan Jaquez, KevinMcGinty, Tadgh Jaquez, KevinYamitz, Bryson SeniorJR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3NarpleticsTampaNarpleticsSaint LeoTampa9:08:37.1179:22.4299:04.129631:08:42.648:09:25.4051
3.6.14. 7.Kattenberg, Trevor Wales, Paul Guy, Alex Bell, Shawn McGinty, Tadgh JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3TampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint Leo22:08:40.7989:40.9809:22.4298:42.229:04.1296
4.12.16.15.9.Yamitz, Bryson Pautienus, David Nadeborn, Felix Grajalez, Warran Yamitz, Bryson FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedSaint LeoSaint LeoTampa8:42.2259:09:20.3986DNF9:04.12969:08:37.117
5.9.7.12. Bell, Shawn Grajalez, Warran Schaeffer, Sam Roberts, Tyler Sullivan, Devon SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernTampaSaint Leo31:08:42.6422:08:40.7988:09:25.405159:09:20.39869:04.1296
6.16. 11.16.Nadeborn, Felix Wagner, Joshua Wales, Paul Fornarelli, Fabio Bell, Shawn JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint LeoTampaTampaFlorida SouthernTampa26:08:44.872026:08:44.872054:08:51.1248:49.483026:08:44.8720
7.14.9.16.8.Wales, Paul Yamitz, Bryson Knapp, Sean Kattenberg, Trevor Jaquez, KevinSO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaTampaTampaSaint LeoTampa31:08:45.928:58.7739:08:37.11731:08:45.9259:09:20.3986
8.16.2.19.7.Sullivan, Devon Schaeffer, Sam Popik, Sean Salerno, Joseph Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4TampaSaint LeoNarpleticsFlorida Gulf CoastUnattached8:49.483031:08:45.929:10.068:58.77331:08:45.92
9.4.17.11.4.Zimmerman, Brady Figueroa, Jan Schaeffer, Sam Nadeborn, Felix Bell, Shawn FR-1SR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern54:08:51.1249:10.0631:08:45.929:03.269:03.26
10.15.12.17.5.Wagner, Joshua Kozik, Mitchell Schaeffer, Sam Jaquez, KevinPruim , Cole JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastUnattachedTampaTampa8:51.490126:08:44.87208:49.48309:40.9809:03.26
11. 9. 8.McGinty, Tadgh McGinty, Tadgh Pruim , Cole Kozik, Mitchell Galdbourdin, Pierre SO-2 SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoTampaTampa8:55.30731:08:42.649:08:37.11759:09:20.3986DNF
12.10.2.9.11.Guy, Alex Knapp, Sean Popik, Sean Pruim , Cole Galdbourdin, Pierre FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern8:58.77359:09:20.398631:08:42.649:10.0626:08:44.8720
13.14. 14.2.Salerno, Joseph Schaeffer, Sam Pruim , Cole Fornarelli, Fabio Bell, Shawn JuniorSR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4NarpleticsSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa9:03.2631:08:45.9226:08:44.87209:08:37.117DNF
14. 28.17.7.Hirsch, Walker Nadeborn, Felix Salerno, Joseph Wales, Paul Pautienus, David SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2TampaTampaFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern9:04.12968:09:25.405131:08:42.649:04.129659:09:20.3986
15.15.   Roberts, Tyler Hirsch, Walker Guy, Alex Kozik, Mitchell Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 JR-3FR-1JR-3TampaSaint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:09:05.669:10.0631:08:45.9231:08:45.9233:08:36.50
16.11.9.12.9.Pautienus, David Yamitz, Bryson Figueroa, Jan Knapp, Sean Guy, Alex FR-1SO-2JuniorSR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa9:10.068:55.3078:49.48308:55.30759:09:20.3986
17.  9.22.Jaquez, KevinZimmerman, Brady Hirsch, Walker Sullivan, Devon Fornarelli, Fabio  SeniorJR-3SO-2SR-4UnattachedTampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampa59:09:20.398659:09:20.398622:08:40.7989:22.4299:22.429
19. 3.6.3.Schaeffer, Sam Hirsch, Walker Kattenberg, Trevor Figueroa, Jan Nadeborn, Felix SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4TampaTampaSaint LeoTampaNarpletics9:22.4298:42.22DNF9:40.980DNF
22.1.8.2.22.Pruim , Cole Sullivan, Devon Pruim , Cole Zimmerman, Brady Pruim , Cole JR-3SO-2 JR-3SR-4Florida Gulf CoastTampaSaint LeoTampaTampa8:09:25.405154:08:51.1248:58.7738:42.229:04.1296
28.19.6.10.6.Knapp, Sean Hirsch, Walker Roberts, Tyler Galdbourdin, Pierre McGinty, Tadgh JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Gulf CoastSaint Leo9:40.9809:40.9808:49.48308:58.7738:42.22
 16.9. 28.Galdbourdin, Pierre Salerno, Joseph Wagner, Joshua Knapp, Sean Jaquez, KevinSR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JuniorSaint LeoTampaTampaTampaTampaDNF22:08:40.79854:08:51.1248:09:25.40518:09:25.4051
 22.9.12.8.Grajalez, Warran Nadeborn, Felix Zimmerman, Brady Wagner, Joshua Hirsch, Walker SR-4SR-4FR-1JuniorJR-3Florida SouthernNarpleticsTampaTampaTampaDNF9:03.269:08:37.11731:08:42.648:09:25.4051
   14.17.Fornarelli, Fabio Wagner, Joshua Figueroa, Jan Wales, Paul Roberts, Tyler SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernDNF8:51.49019:22.4298:42.228:51.4901
 11.16. 3.Kozik, Mitchell Zimmerman, Brady Kattenberg, Trevor Galdbourdin, Pierre Figueroa, Jan JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SeniorFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Gulf CoastDNF8:58.7739:09:05.669:03.269:04.1296
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
26.18. 35.Perez-Dunn, John Perez-Dunn, John Pinedo, Christopher Adams , Billy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.44:09:25.19539:21.059:32.12899:21.05
 20. 29.Nelson, Jarah Lynch, William Covey, Kenneth Alvarez, Anthony FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.9:32.12899:22.451810:49.7109:33.6282
25.21.23. Pantley, Tyler Adams , Billy Wilson, Michael Covey, Kenneth FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.18:09:44.96444:09:25.19539:44.7179:28.61
 23.18.23.Gonzalez, Alex Pantley, Tyler Perez, Mario Covey, Kenneth SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2TampaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint Leo32:09:51.1099:28.616:10:12.707DNF
23.24.26. Wilson, Michael Kelley, Keith Milburn, David Quesada-Perez, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint Leo10:16.099:32.12899:28.6132:09:51.109
25.25.36.30.Twiggs, Brendan Quesada-Perez, Alex Kelley, Keith Paez, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida Southern45:09:55.4359:33.6282DNF17:10:20.460
38.26.25. Twiggs, Brendan Perez, Mario Lynch, William Adams , Billy SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Saint LeoSaint Leo9:44.71746:09:34.5218:09:44.9649:44.717
20.27.  Gorc , Grant Pinedo, Christopher Martin, Brian Alvarez, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernTampa9:28.619:36.182910:16.0918:09:44.964
 29.33.37.Alvarez, Anthony Milburn, David Gorc , Grant Gonzalez, Alex JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.9:32.12899:44.71718:09:44.9649:28.61
25.30. 21.Timana, Christian Twiggs, Brendan Twiggs, Brendan Timana, Christian FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernSaint Leo9:44.71718:09:44.96446:09:34.5227:09:57.39
32.31.31.26.Balseca, Michael Gonzalez, Alex Gorc , Grant Pantley, Tyler SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa9:33.628232:09:51.10938:10:04.7727:09:57.39
23.32.37.35.Pinedo, Christopher Timana, Christian Gorc , Grant Perez-Dunn, John FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida Southern9:28.6145:09:55.4356:10:12.70718:09:44.964
33.33.  Adams , Billy Martin, Daniel Milburn, David Pinedo, Christopher FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.46:09:34.5227:09:57.39DNF9:44.717
 34.21.38.Pantley, Tyler Alvarez, Anthony Kelley, Keith Pinedo, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida Southern9:36.182938:10:04.77DNF9:33.6282
20.35.36.23.Kelley, Keith Hutton, John Lynch, William Alvarez, Anthony SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.DNF6:10:12.70710:16.0910:49.710
31.36. 25.Gonzalez, Alex Covey, Kenneth Adams , Billy Milburn, David JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.32:09:51.10910:16.0910:49.710DNF
26.37. 20.Lynch, William Gorc , Grant Perez-Dunn, John Martin, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.9:44.71717:10:20.46044:09:25.195310:16.09
38.38.21.29.Perez-Dunn, John Nelson, Jarah Twiggs, Brendan Adams , Billy FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.46:09:34.5210:49.71038:10:04.779:32.1289
   36.Balseca, Michael Paez, Joshua Twiggs, Brendan Perez-Dunn, John FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Southern32:09:51.109DNF18:09:44.96432:09:51.109
32. 37.30.Nelson, Jarah Cruz, Brandon Milburn, David Pinedo, Christopher SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern9:22.4518DNFDNF9:44.717
  18.31.Gorc , Grant Carpenter, Nicholas Pantley, Tyler Gonzalez, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.45:09:55.435DNF9:21.05DNF
30. 24.27.Lynch, William Wilson, Michael Balseca, Michael Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoTampa10:49.710DNF9:33.6282DNF
37.  29.Carpenter, Nicholas Martin, Brian Pantley, Tyler Carpenter, Nicholas JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernDNSDNS45:09:55.43538:10:04.77
23. 20.25.Timana, Christian Balseca, Michael Covey, Kenneth Timana, Christian JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.9:32.1289DNSDNF9:21.05

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1. 3. Hall, Didah Lambeth, Timothy Hall, Didah Vanterpool, Davonte Lopez, Vincent Lopez, Vincent JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3South FloridaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.South Florida656.968 656.968 656.968 59.0468 656.968 59.0468
2.1.2. 1.3.Vanterpool, Davonte Lopez, Vincent Hall, Didah Ambrose, Evan Vanterpool, Davonte Ambrose, Evan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.South FloridaTampaSoutheastern U.59.0468 1:03.033 DNS 656.968 656.968 1:03.033
3.1.1. 1.1.Ambrose, Evan Lambeth, Timothy Ambrose, Evan Hall, Didah Lambeth, Timothy Lopez, Vincent JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3TampaSoutheastern U.TampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.1:03.033 DNS 59.0468 59.0468 1:03.033 1:03.033
 1. 2.2. Lopez, Vincent Lopez, Vincent Ambrose, Evan Lopez, Vincent Ambrose, Evan Lambeth, Timothy FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.South FloridaSoutheastern U.TampaTampaTampaDNS DNS DNS DNS 656.968 DNS
  1. 3.3.Lambeth, Timothy Lopez, Vincent Vanterpool, Davonte Hall, Didah Vanterpool, Davonte Hall, Didah JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.TampaDNS 1:03.033 DNS DNS 1:03.033 656.968

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.TampaTampaEvan Ambrose, Brendan Kafka, Aidan Nicholas, Maurice GentryEvan Ambrose, Brendan Kafka, Aidan Nicholas, Maurice Gentry48.2490 48.2490