February 28, 2020
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1. Embry-RiddleNova Southeastern
(B)
Florida Southern
(C)
A A AWill Moten, Ajani McPherson, Johnathan Washington, Bryce WalkerQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunAndrew Nagle, Anthony Dace, Christian Richardson, Justin Bridgewater7:03:24.227 3:46.40 3:41.53 981026 - 981026
2.2. TampaFlorida TechEmbry-Riddle
(B)
A A CEvan Ambrose, Shane Cohen, Austin James, Johnathan GillQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van Putten56:03:29.705 DNS DNS 83 - 7593
3. 3.Embry-Riddle
(B)
Florida Southern
(D)
Florida Southern
(B)
B A CRyan Bethell, Connor Page, Seth Cribben, Steele AllevaAlex Gonzalez, Michael Balseca, Michael Papa, Jarah NelsonQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola Jolaogun3:37.575 DNS DNS 56 - -
4.  Florida TechFlorida Southern
(C)
Saint Leo A A AChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van PuttenEvan Ambrose, Shane Cohen, Austin James, Johnathan GillRyan Bethell, Connor Page, Seth Cribben, Steele Alleva3:41.53 DNS 3:46.40 7593 - 7593
5.  Tampa
(B)
Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern B A DBrendan Kafka, Thomas Curran, Charles Pope, Maurice GentryAndrew Nagle, Anthony Dace, Christian Richardson, Justin BridgewaterWilliam Lynch, David Pautienus, Keith Kelley, Anthony Alvarez3:46.40 DNS 3:41.53 4 - 83
   Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa
(B)
A A BJoshua Wagner, Brian Martin, Mitchell Kozik, Warran GrajalezQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunWill Moten, Ajani McPherson, Johnathan Washington, Bryce WalkerDNS 3:46.40 DNS - - 83
   Florida Southern
(B)
Florida TechNova Southeastern B D BNicholas Carpenter, Alex Guy, Brady Zimmerman, Bryson YamitzWilliam Lynch, David Pautienus, Keith Kelley, Anthony AlvarezQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunDNS DNS 3:41.53 - 981026 -
  3.Florida Southern
(C)
LynnNova Southeastern
(B)
C A BWilliam Lynch, David Pautienus, Keith Kelley, Anthony AlvarezBryce Jefferson, Tristan Karuzis, Andrew Sands, Douglas GrayChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van PuttenDNS 3:41.53 3:46.40 - - 7593
   Florida Southern
(D)
Tampa
(B)
Florida Southern D B AAlex Gonzalez, Michael Balseca, Michael Papa, Jarah NelsonWill Moten, Ajani McPherson, Johnathan Washington, Bryce WalkerAndrew Nagle, Anthony Dace, Christian Richardson, Justin BridgewaterDNS 3:41.53 DNS - - 4
   Saint LeoFlorida Southern
(D)
Lynn A D BBryce Jefferson, Tristan Karuzis, Andrew Sands, Douglas GrayChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van PuttenJoshua Wagner, Brian Martin, Mitchell Kozik, Warran GrajalezDNS DNS DNS - - 981026
  4.Florida TechNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern
(B)
A B AChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van PuttenEvan Ambrose, Shane Cohen, Austin James, Johnathan GillJoshua Wagner, Brian Martin, Mitchell Kozik, Warran GrajalezDNS DNS DNS - 56 56
   Nova SoutheasternLynnNova Southeastern
(B)
A A BRitchy Laguerre, Jared Robinson, James Gamble, Ian NievesChristopher Daniele, Jordon Meril, William Hibbard, Reese Van PuttenAndrew Nagle, Anthony Dace, Christian Richardson, Justin BridgewaterDNS DNS 3:46.40 - 4 56
  2.Nova Southeastern
(B)
TampaFlorida Tech B A BQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunAlex Gonzalez, Michael Balseca, Michael Papa, Jarah NelsonBrendan Kafka, Thomas Curran, Charles Pope, Maurice GentryDNS DNS DNS - - -
   LynnFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle
(B)
A C BAndrew Nagle, Anthony Dace, Christian Richardson, Justin BridgewaterQuyn Duffy, Michael May III, Daniel Duffy, Damilola JolaogunBryce Jefferson, Tristan Karuzis, Andrew Sands, Douglas GrayDNS DNS DNS - 83 -