February 29 - March 1, 2020
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Hughey, Eric Sembrat, Kevin JR-3JR-3NavyNavy48.67 3649.44 10 35
2.2.Moore-Green, Stefone Hughey, Eric SR-4SR-4BucknellBucknell6348.98 6348.98 3895 10
3.5.Finnegan, John Sembrat, Kevin SR-4JR-3NavyArmy West Point3649.44 0250.33 369 405
4.3.Sembrat, Kevin Hughey, Eric SO-2JR-3Army West PointBucknell1149.98 3649.44 516 405
5.3.Samuel, Tarik Sembrat, Kevin SO-2SO-2Army West PointArmy West Point350.22 151.55 405 516
6.8.Rizio, Steven Smith, Nikolas SR-4JR-3BucknellBoston University0250.33 1149.98 35 516
7.6.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Sembrat, Kevin JR-3JR-3Holy CrossHoly Cross3650.34 3650.34 5921 3895
8.8.Smith, Nikolas Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3SR-4Boston UniversityArmy West Point151.55 350.22 156 3895
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.7.Finnegan, John Finnegan, John SR-4SR-4NavyBucknell0149.4447 450.330562499
5.7.Samuel, Tarik Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2SR-4Army West PointArmy West Point450.2256450.22564992
6.5.Rizio, Steven Finnegan, John SR-4SR-4BucknellHoly Cross450.3300149.4447 7433562
7.6.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Finnegan, John JR-3JR-3Holy CrossHoly Cross950.342 450.225627433
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.4.1.8.1.1.Hughey, Eric Moore-Green, Stefone Hughey, Eric Moore-Green, Stefone Moore-Green, Stefone Smith, Nikolas SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BucknellBucknellNavyBucknellNavyArmy West Point0548.9837 0548.9837 5848.6771 51.5555848.6771 0749.988 0710516007105160071093592
4.1.2.2.8.1.Hughey, Eric Hughey, Eric Moore-Green, Stefone Smith, Nikolas Smith, Nikolas Sembrat, Kevin JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3BucknellBoston UniversityBucknellBoston UniversityBucknellArmy West Point0548.9837 51.5550548.9837 51.5555848.6771 0548.9837 8983551608983589835935925160
8.1.4.8.8.4.Smith, Nikolas Hughey, Eric Sembrat, Kevin Hughey, Eric Hughey, Eric Moore-Green, Stefone JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2NavyBoston UniversityArmy West PointBoston UniversityBucknellBucknell5848.6771 51.5550749.988 0548.9837 5848.6771 51.555898355160935920710071089835
4.2.8.1.2.1.Hughey, Eric Moore-Green, Stefone Smith, Nikolas Smith, Nikolas Hughey, Eric Hughey, Eric SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2NavyArmy West PointBoston UniversityNavyBucknellArmy West Point51.5550749.988 51.5550548.9837 0548.9837 5848.6771 8983507105160935929359293592

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.17.Hughey, Eric Samuel, Tarik JR-3FR-1NavyBucknell6449.1258 5349.58
2.4.Sembrat, Kevin Lemmon, Amondo SO-2SO-2Army West PointBucknell849.53 551.24
3.11.Rizio, Steven Jones, Shamir SR-4JR-3BucknellBucknell5349.58 50.0606
4.1.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Sembrat, Kevin JR-3JR-3Holy CrossLehigh4349.871 3552.1292
5.9.Moore-Green, Stefone Love, James SR-4JR-3BucknellLehigh949.908 6449.1258
6.12.Finnegan, John Samuel, Tarik SR-4SO-2NavyBucknell950.02 7150.40
7.16.Smith, Nikolas Bove, Greg JR-3SR-4Boston UniversityLehigh9350.0541 050.1938
8.1.Samuel, Tarik Ayhan, Kerem SO-2SO-2Army West PointBucknell50.0606 849.53
9.11.Bodisch, Brendan Ernst, Harrison JR-3JR-3BucknellNavy050.1938 DNF
10.3.Bove, Greg Dessoye, Alex SO-2JR-3LafayetteLafayette150.204 50.0606
11.11.Wetzel, Calvin Hughey, Eric FR-1SO-2Army West PointBucknell7150.40 4349.871
12.5.Love, James Dessoye, Alex JR-3FR-1NavyBoston University8050.707 551.24
13.5.Jones, Shamir Moore-Green, Stefone FR-1SO-2Boston UniversityBoston University3050.997 9350.0541
14.4.Ernst, Harrison Moore-Green, Stefone SO-2JR-3LehighArmy West Point551.24 50.0606
15.15.Halloran, Fredrik Hughey, Eric SR-4SO-2Holy CrossBucknell51.9608 3050.997
16.2.Lemmon, Amondo Ayhan, Kerem FR-1SO-2LehighBoston University3552.1292 050.1938
17.3.Ayhan, Kerem Ernst, Harrison FR-1JR-3LehighBucknell52.67 7150.40
  Dessoye, Alex Sembrat, Kevin JR-3SO-2BucknellNavyDNF 9350.0541
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.17.Bodisch, Brendan Ayhan, Kerem JR-3FR-1BucknellLehigh7250.191852.6766
11.17.Wetzel, Calvin Bodisch, Brendan FR-1JR-3Army West PointLehigh50.401852.6766
17.17.Ayhan, Kerem Bodisch, Brendan FR-1FR-1LehighBucknell1852.67667250.19
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3. 1.3.Halloran, Fredrik Hughey, Eric Hughey, Eric Rizio, Steven SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Holy CrossBucknellNavyNavy7651.9623DNF149.12 9649.583
1.15.3.3.Hughey, Eric Dessoye, Alex Rizio, Steven Rizio, Steven JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3NavyBucknellBucknellHoly Cross9649.583 149.12 9649.583 9649.583
1.3.15.3.Halloran, Fredrik Hughey, Eric Halloran, Fredrik Dessoye, Alex JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Holy CrossNavyHoly CrossNavy149.12 149.12 7651.9623DNF
15.3.  Rizio, Steven Hughey, Eric Dessoye, Alex Hughey, Eric JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Holy CrossNavyBucknellHoly Cross149.12 7651.9623DNF9649.583
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.2.14.5.Sembrat, Kevin Moore-Green, Stefone Sembrat, Kevin Moore-Green, Stefone Ernst, Harrison SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Army West PointArmy West PointHoly CrossHoly CrossLehigh849.5341 49.902 151.2482151.2482249.87
4.14.5.2.2.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Ernst, Harrison Sembrat, Kevin Sembrat, Kevin Ernst, Harrison JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Holy CrossHoly CrossLehighBucknellLehigh249.87 49.902 151.2482249.87 49.902
5.14.14.14.14.Moore-Green, Stefone Ernst, Harrison Moore-Green, Stefone Sembrat, Kevin Sembrat, Kevin SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2BucknellArmy West PointHoly CrossLehighHoly Cross49.902 249.87 849.5341 151.248249.902
14.2.2.14.4.Ernst, Harrison Ernst, Harrison Sembrat, Kevin Moore-Green, Stefone Ernst, Harrison SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3LehighArmy West PointHoly CrossLehighBucknell151.2482249.87 249.87 849.5341 49.902
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Finnegan, John Love, James SR-4JR-3NavyBoston University650.0288 450.707
7.16.Smith, Nikolas Smith, Nikolas JR-3FR-1Boston UniversityLehigh950.0549 650.0288
12.7.Love, James Love, James JR-3SR-4NavyNavy450.707650.0288
16.6.Lemmon, Amondo Lemmon, Amondo FR-1JR-3LehighNavy52.1221650.0288
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Samuel, Tarik Samuel, Tarik SO-2SO-2Army West PointBoston University7850.06667050.20
10.13.Bove, Greg Samuel, Tarik SO-2FR-1LafayetteArmy West Point7050.207050.20
13.10.Jones, Shamir Bove, Greg FR-1SO-2Boston UniversityBoston University50.99550.995