January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Dikmen, Selin Yoder, Julia JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minot State968.0687 08.2699
2.6.Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)08.2699 08.2699
3.21.Meyers, Natalie Bakker, Emma FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.78.3152 98.51
4.24.Bakker, Emma Alexander, Morgan JR-3FR-1DordtAugustana (S.D.)8.32 9.7458
5.13.Haynes, Kacy Bakker, Emma FR-1FR-1DordtConcordia-St. Paul88.33 78.3152
6.25.Yoder, Julia Dikmen, Selin JR-3FR-1DordtMinot State18.35 8.32
7.16.Samuel, Lauryn Rothschadl, Morgan FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulDordt718.3885 58.4579
8.8.Lund, Alexandra Alexander, Morgan SO-2FR-1DordtSioux Falls768.39 8.43
9.25.Adler, Grayce Lausen, Natalie JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.58.401 58.401
10.25.Alexander, Morgan Yoder, Julia FR-1JR-3Minot StateDordt68.419 868.4423
11.4.Strandemo, Sarah Yoder, Julia SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)8.43 8.83
12.20.Guigui, Lia Shirek, Isatu JR-3SO-2Dakota WesleyanMinot State868.4423 18.87
13.20.Bandstra, Mary Kate Alexander, Morgan FR-1FR-1DordtSioux Falls58.4579 8.83
14.5.Harris, Jasmine Shirek, Isatu SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsSioux Falls78.478 28.5234
15.15.Pedersen, Shae Evans, Ashtyn SR-4SR-4Minot StateMinot State98.51 478.5279
16.14.Lausen, Natalie Guigui, Lia FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)SW Minnesota St.8.5120 968.0687
17.23.Brouwer, Kara Shirek, Isatu SO-2SO-2DordtDakota Wesleyan478.5279 8.619
18.8.Brown, Rylie Alexander, Morgan SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minot State28.5234 78.478
19.1.Rothschadl, Morgan Pedersen, Shae SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)8.54 58.401
20.7.De Vries, Emma Siebert, Kori FR-1FR-1DordtSioux Falls8.619 718.3885
21.2.Stoller, Claire Lausen, Natalie JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanMinot State18.681 8.43
22.27.McDonald, Emily Stoller, Claire SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanConcordia-St. Paul458.71 478.5279
23.11.Nauden, Nijie Dikmen, Selin FR-1JR-3SW Minnesota St.Sioux Falls48.777 18.87
24.5.Banks, Kaly Nauden, Nijie SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)8.83 68.419
25.12.Siebert, Kori Rothschadl, Morgan SO-2JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)SW Minnesota St.18.87 8.32
26.4.Evans, Ashtyn McDonald, Emily FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanDordt288.954 8.32
27.13.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Evans, Ashtyn FR-1JR-3DordtDordt9.7458 98.51
60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.6.16.15.Yoder, Julia Yoder, Julia Brouwer, Kara Lausen, Natalie JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Minot StateDordtDordtDordt8.52958.35598.513008.3891
6.7.15.7.Lausen, Natalie Samuel, Lauryn Brouwer, Kara Pedersen, Shae SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Minot StateConcordia-St. PaulNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt8.52008.389168.51958.355
15.15.17.17.Samuel, Lauryn Pedersen, Shae Yoder, Julia Brouwer, Kara JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Minot StateDordtMinot State008.389168.518.5298.513
27.16.16.16.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Lausen, Natalie Pedersen, Shae Samuel, Lauryn SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Concordia-St. PaulDordt958.35598.513958.35568.51
15.17.15.6.Yoder, Julia Brouwer, Kara Brouwer, Kara Lausen, Natalie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2DordtDordtDordtDordt958.3558.5268.51008.3891
7.27.15.16.Yoder, Julia Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Samuel, Lauryn Pedersen, Shae SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtDordtConcordia-St. PaulDordt68.51119.7461958.355119.7461
60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.12.23.2.1.25.Siebert, Kori Guigui, Lia Bakker, Emma Nauden, Nijie Dikmen, Selin Bakker, Emma SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)DordtAugustana (S.D.)Dordt048.872068.26378.83578.835928.06928.06
23.8.23.8.2.2.Siebert, Kori Shirek, Isatu Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DordtAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.98.44118.326278.835928.0668.26368.263
24.1.4.8.4.4.Banks, Kaly Nauden, Nijie Guigui, Lia Dikmen, Selin Bakker, Emma Siebert, Kori SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Dakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)DordtAugustana (S.D.)DordtDordt048.872018.3262048.8720178.7718.326268.263
1.1.2.25.8.1.Bakker, Emma Dikmen, Selin Siebert, Kori Shirek, Isatu Lund, Alexandra Shirek, Isatu JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1DordtAugustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Dakota WesleyanDordtWayne State (Neb.)98.44118.398048.872018.326218.39878.835
12.2.8.1.12.1.Guigui, Lia Siebert, Kori Siebert, Kori Lund, Alexandra Guigui, Lia Bakker, Emma SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Dakota WesleyanDordtAugustana (S.D.)DordtDakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.)048.8720178.77048.872068.26398.441928.06
4.4.4.2.23.12.Banks, Kaly Nauden, Nijie Bakker, Emma Guigui, Lia Nauden, Nijie Siebert, Kori FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Wayne State (Neb.)048.872018.39818.39818.3262178.7718.3262
12.12.2.25.24.24.Guigui, Lia Nauden, Nijie Dikmen, Selin Guigui, Lia Banks, Kaly Shirek, Isatu JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2DordtAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DordtAugustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.)78.83518.3262178.7718.39878.83568.263
2.25.23.1.25.4.Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie Siebert, Kori Shirek, Isatu Siebert, Kori Bakker, Emma JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SW Minnesota St.Dakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)18.39898.441048.8720178.77048.872078.835
60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.21.9.10.5.13.Bandstra, Mary Kate Evans, Ashtyn Adler, Grayce Adler, Grayce Haynes, Kacy De Vries, Emma FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Minot StateDordtDordtDakota WesleyanDordtDordt8.45918.9548.4138.61268.333538.612
5.13.5.20.9.13.Bandstra, Mary Kate Alexander, Morgan Haynes, Kacy Haynes, Kacy Adler, Grayce Evans, Ashtyn FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dakota WesleyanMinot StateDakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)28.682628.682648.4128.40428.40468.3335
10.21.5.9.10.20.Alexander, Morgan De Vries, Emma Alexander, Morgan Adler, Grayce Alexander, Morgan Alexander, Morgan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DordtDordtDakota WesleyanDordtMinot StateAugustana (S.D.)68.3335918.958.4538.61248.4128.404
20.20.20.20.13.5.Haynes, Kacy Stoller, Claire Evans, Ashtyn Alexander, Morgan Bandstra, Mary Kate Stoller, Claire JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DordtDordtDordtDakota WesleyanDordtDordt68.3335918.9538.61248.418.4538.612
26.26.20.20.20.5.Evans, Ashtyn Haynes, Kacy Alexander, Morgan Alexander, Morgan De Vries, Emma Evans, Ashtyn FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1DordtDordtDakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanDordtDordt68.333548.418.4568.333538.6128.45
5.10.26.13.21.21.Haynes, Kacy Stoller, Claire Evans, Ashtyn Evans, Ashtyn Stoller, Claire Evans, Ashtyn JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DordtDordtDordtDordtDakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)68.333538.61268.33358.4528.682628.404
20.21.20.5.26.26.Bandstra, Mary Kate Bandstra, Mary Kate Stoller, Claire De Vries, Emma Evans, Ashtyn Stoller, Claire FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota WesleyanMinot StateDordtDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan28.40438.61248.418.45918.958.45