January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NJCAA NAIA A NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.22.Dikmen, Selin Bakker, Emma JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Dordt8.06 8.45
2.1.Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.8.266 8.266
3.4.Meyers, Natalie Evans, Ashtyn FR-1SR-4Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)008.31 8.4761
4.1.Bakker, Emma Haynes, Kacy JR-3JR-3DordtDordt18.327 578.52
5.4.Haynes, Kacy Haynes, Kacy FR-1FR-1DordtDakota Wesleyan18.3379 8.5153
6.17.Yoder, Julia Strandemo, Sarah JR-3FR-1DordtDordt8.352 68.43
7.25.Samuel, Lauryn Shirek, Isatu FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulSioux Falls8.380 9.7481
8.15.Lund, Alexandra Guigui, Lia SO-2FR-1DordtAugustana (S.D.)18.3991 8.8340
9.24.Adler, Grayce Banks, Kaly JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. Paul58.400 8.45
10.15.Alexander, Morgan Adler, Grayce FR-1FR-1Minot StateSW Minnesota St.8.412 8.266
11.18.Strandemo, Sarah Haynes, Kacy SO-2JR-3SW Minnesota St.Dordt68.43 8.412
12.25.Guigui, Lia Strandemo, Sarah JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanDordt108.4463 18.3379
13.27.Bandstra, Mary Kate Yoder, Julia FR-1JR-3DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)8.45 8.266
14.22.Harris, Jasmine Evans, Ashtyn SO-2SR-4Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.8.4761 828.5249
15.2.Pedersen, Shae Brouwer, Kara SR-4SO-2Minot StateSW Minnesota St.78.51 318.7185
16.15.Lausen, Natalie Adler, Grayce FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota Wesleyan8.5153 48.95
17.3.Brouwer, Kara Banks, Kaly SO-2SO-2DordtDordt828.5249 8.380
18.7.Brown, Rylie Alexander, Morgan SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Dakota Wesleyan578.52 18.327
19.1.Rothschadl, Morgan Siebert, Kori SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.8.54 8.266
20.17.De Vries, Emma Evans, Ashtyn FR-1SR-4DordtDordt28.61 18.327
21.23.Stoller, Claire Evans, Ashtyn JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanDordt798.68 18.327
22.10.McDonald, Emily Samuel, Lauryn SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan318.7185 8.54
23.14.Nauden, Nijie Guigui, Lia FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)8.77 8.380
24.14.Banks, Kaly Tjeerdsma, Rebecca SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls8.8340 8.879
25.8.Siebert, Kori De Vries, Emma SO-2FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt8.879 18.327
26.4.Evans, Ashtyn Siebert, Kori FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)48.95 8.4761
27.12.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Banks, Kaly FR-1FR-1DordtSW Minnesota St.9.7481 58.400
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.15.Yoder, Julia Pedersen, Shae JR-3FR-1DordtDordt368.35418.52
7.16.Samuel, Lauryn Yoder, Julia FR-1SR-4Concordia-St. PaulDordt8.3890368.35
15.16.Pedersen, Shae Lausen, Natalie SR-4FR-1Minot StateDordt258.5118.3890
16.27.Lausen, Natalie Brouwer, Kara FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Concordia-St. Paul898.51538.3890
17.17.Brouwer, Kara Brouwer, Kara SO-2SR-4DordtConcordia-St. Paul418.52368.35
27.27.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Tjeerdsma, Rebecca FR-1FR-1DordtDordt79.74418.52
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.1.12.Nauden, Nijie Dikmen, Selin Dikmen, Selin SO-2JR-3SO-2SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)48.328.0638.872
24.2.23.Dikmen, Selin Shirek, Isatu Shirek, Isatu JR-3FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.38.872588.26808.770
24.4.12.Guigui, Lia Bakker, Emma Nauden, Nijie SO-2JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)DordtWayne State (Neb.)808.77048.328.06
4.8.24.Bakker, Emma Lund, Alexandra Shirek, Isatu JR-3SO-2JR-3DordtDordtWayne State (Neb.)8.06518.3938.872
4.12.24.Banks, Kaly Guigui, Lia Guigui, Lia SO-2JR-3JR-3SW Minnesota St.Dakota WesleyanDordt808.770108.44518.39
12.23.12.Bakker, Emma Nauden, Nijie Shirek, Isatu FR-1FR-1JR-3SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Dordt8.83808.77048.32
1.24.12.Banks, Kaly Banks, Kaly Nauden, Nijie FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)808.7708.83808.770
1.25.1.Banks, Kaly Siebert, Kori Nauden, Nijie SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt8.8338.8728.06
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.9.Haynes, Kacy De Vries, Emma FR-1JR-3DordtDordt8.3368.45
9.5.Adler, Grayce Stoller, Claire JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota Wesleyan8.4008.400
10.13.Alexander, Morgan Haynes, Kacy FR-1JR-3Minot StateDordt8.41848.9571
13.10.Bandstra, Mary Kate Alexander, Morgan FR-1FR-1DordtDordt68.4578.68
20.26.De Vries, Emma Evans, Ashtyn FR-1JR-3DordtDakota Wesleyan8.61928.9571
21.21.Stoller, Claire De Vries, Emma JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanMinot State78.6878.68
26.21.Evans, Ashtyn Stoller, Claire FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanMinot State8.957168.45

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Canfall, Toni Oyadare, Mercy JR-3SR-4Concordia-St. PaulNorthwestern (Iowa)467.7150 117.92 10 664
2.3.Henderson, Kanya Troescher, Sarah SO-2JR-3Sioux FallsConcordia-St. Paul27.7866 27.7866 84 664
3.4.DeWitt, Callie Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. Paul907.84 938.18 664 10
4.2.Troescher, Sarah Heusinkveld, Anna SR-4JR-3Sioux FallsSioux Falls117.92 117.92 550 84
5.5.Oyadare, Mercy Henderson, Kanya JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)78.092 78.16 6448 6448
6.6.Heusinkveld, Anna Oyadare, Mercy SR-4JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)78.16 938.18 30 84
7.3.Flammang, Lindsey DeWitt, Callie JR-3SR-4MorningsideSioux Falls938.18 117.92 7526 7526

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.19.14.3.1.27.Flammang, Lindsey Haynes, Kacy Meyers, Natalie Adler, Grayce DeWitt, Callie Lausen, Natalie FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4DordtSioux FallsDordtDordtAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)138.4466 8.0514 8.3404 8.581 77.81 78.40
4.10.23.1.2.11.Brouwer, Kara Samuel, Lauryn Samuel, Lauryn Lund, Alexandra Henderson, Kanya Shirek, Isatu FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.138.4466 8.3404 8.3404 8.3404 7.840 78.40
20.8.4.17.3.11.Samuel, Lauryn Flammang, Lindsey Beckius, Mariah Heusinkveld, Anna Troescher, Sarah Beckius, Mariah SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1DordtDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtSioux FallsDordt88.29 8.0514 78.40 138.4466 7.8995 28.5500
26.20.16.16.4.5.Brown, Rylie Norton, McKenzie Rothschadl, Morgan Flammang, Lindsey Canfall, Toni Brown, Rylie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)Minot StateConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulNorthwestern (Iowa)7.8995 28.5500 7.840 18.09 887.8910 88.29
1.5.15.21.5.9.Alexander, Morgan Henderson, Kanya Lausen, Natalie Norton, McKenzie Magnuson, Lauren Lund, Alexandra SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsDordtDordtConcordia-St. PaulDordt8.130 8.0514 7.840 398.5171 787.9913 8.6029
23.4.13.7.6.15.Brouwer, Kara Gerber, Lydia Troescher, Sarah Heusinkveld, Anna Heusinkveld, Anna Yoder, Julia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)DordtConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)8.0514 8.1727 648.3770 8.130 8.0514 7.8995
6.16.25.22.7.5.Yoder, Julia Harris, Jasmine Canfall, Toni Brown, Rylie Oyadare, Mercy Canfall, Toni SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3DordtAugustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. PaulSioux FallsSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)8.37 18.4937 8.1727 648.3770 18.09 8.6029
11.22.9.10.8.22.Heusinkveld, Anna Haynes, Kacy Brouwer, Kara Samuel, Lauryn Flammang, Lindsey Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SW Minnesota St.DordtMinot StateSW Minnesota St.MorningsideMinot State88.508 8.130 787.9913 8.305 8.130 28.464
13.17.19.27.9.2.Oyadare, Mercy Yoder, Julia Bandstra, Mary Kate Norton, McKenzie Beckius, Mariah Henderson, Kanya SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3DordtSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Dordt8.1727 8.6029 8.0514 398.5171 8.1727 7.8995
15.25.14.27.10.4.Brouwer, Kara Rothschadl, Morgan Rothschadl, Morgan Norton, McKenzie Yoder, Julia Yoder, Julia JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsDordtAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)08.2724 648.3770 18.09 887.8910 08.2724 28.5500
25.9.26.23.11.21.Norton, McKenzie Meyers, Natalie DeWitt, Callie Alexander, Morgan Shirek, Isatu Troescher, Sarah FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtSW Minnesota St.Dordt58.294 08.2724 8.1727 7.8995 58.294 8.3404
25.11.4.3.12.6.Adler, Grayce Yoder, Julia Brown, Rylie Harris, Jasmine Meyers, Natalie Flammang, Lindsey JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1DordtSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)DordtSioux FallsConcordia-St. Paul8.0514 8.3896 8.6029 787.9913 88.29 8.581
18.8.25.13.13.27.Flammang, Lindsey Henderson, Kanya Bakker, Emma Oyadare, Mercy Bakker, Emma Canfall, Toni SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtConcordia-St. Paul8.1727 77.81 138.4466 8.3404 8.305 77.81
11.16.21.10.14.1.Heusinkveld, Anna Henderson, Kanya Lausen, Natalie Brown, Rylie Gerber, Lydia Harris, Jasmine FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Concordia-St. PaulSW Minnesota St.DordtSioux FallsDakota WesleyanDordt18.4937 78.40 18.09 78.40 8.3404 8.3896
7.11.21.5.15.21.Brown, Rylie Alexander, Morgan DeWitt, Callie Heusinkveld, Anna Strandemo, Sarah Bandstra, Mary Kate JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)787.9913 8.1727 8.130 18.09 648.3770 8.305
11.22.27.24.16.24.Adler, Grayce Flammang, Lindsey Magnuson, Lauren Brown, Rylie Haynes, Kacy Gerber, Lydia SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1DordtSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DordtAugustana (S.D.)28.464 8.130 8.3404 398.5171 8.37 138.4466
5.26.12.21.17.14.Bandstra, Mary Kate Haynes, Kacy Flammang, Lindsey Adler, Grayce Norton, McKenzie Brown, Rylie JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)787.9913 77.81 18.4937 8.3404 8.3896 58.294
14.23.21.8.18.11.Magnuson, Lauren Oyadare, Mercy Norton, McKenzie Samuel, Lauryn Lund, Alexandra DeWitt, Callie SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. PaulDordtSioux Falls7.8995 8.1727 28.464 398.5171 78.40 8.581
21.18.27.9.19.12.Canfall, Toni Alexander, Morgan Gerber, Lydia Lausen, Natalie Adler, Grayce Bandstra, Mary Kate FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Sioux FallsDordtMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)7.8995 648.3770 887.8910 887.8910 138.4466 78.40
6.23.11.21.20.25.Troescher, Sarah Brouwer, Kara Brouwer, Kara Harris, Jasmine Bandstra, Mary Kate Adler, Grayce JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtDordtDordt28.5500 28.5500 8.3896 138.4466 28.464 18.09
12.17.19.14.21.22.Gerber, Lydia Yoder, Julia Norton, McKenzie Gerber, Lydia Harris, Jasmine Rothschadl, Morgan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)MorningsideDordtSioux FallsConcordia-St. Paul8.3404 7.840 88.508 138.4466 78.4667 8.130
18.11.1.1.22.2.Norton, McKenzie Gerber, Lydia Rothschadl, Morgan Rothschadl, Morgan Lausen, Natalie Bandstra, Mary Kate JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Minot StateConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Sioux Falls18.4937 8.130 28.464 8.1727 18.4937 8.581
19.15.12.19.23.5.Bandstra, Mary Kate Samuel, Lauryn Heusinkveld, Anna Meyers, Natalie Brown, Rylie Meyers, Natalie FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Minot StateSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)DordtSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)138.4466 28.5500 7.840 8.3896 88.508 78.40
3.26.3.17.24.13.Norton, McKenzie Bandstra, Mary Kate Bakker, Emma Samuel, Lauryn Samuel, Lauryn Flammang, Lindsey SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Minot StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. PaulDordt398.5171 08.2724 18.09 8.3896 398.5171 78.4667
27.16.11.20.25.12.Heusinkveld, Anna Harris, Jasmine Brown, Rylie Haynes, Kacy Alexander, Morgan Lund, Alexandra SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia-St. PaulSioux FallsSioux FallsSioux FallsMinot StateDordt8.3404 88.29 787.9913 138.4466 28.5500 18.09
3.10.2.12.26.12.Meyers, Natalie DeWitt, Callie DeWitt, Callie Flammang, Lindsey Rothschadl, Morgan Yoder, Julia FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Sioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. Paul28.464 18.09 88.508 648.3770 8.581 887.8910
4.15.25.15.27.12.Oyadare, Mercy Bakker, Emma Lund, Alexandra Canfall, Toni Brouwer, Kara Yoder, Julia JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minot StateMinot StateAugustana (S.D.)DordtDordt58.294 7.8995 78.40 8.1727 8.6029 28.464
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.DeWitt, Callie Beckius, Mariah JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.87.819438.5874
9.1.Beckius, Mariah Beckius, Mariah JR-3SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)008.1728.2931
12.26.Meyers, Natalie Beckius, Mariah FR-1SR-4Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)8.29318.2931
13.12.Bakker, Emma Beckius, Mariah JR-3SO-2DordtAugustana (S.D.)28.3038.5874
15.12.Strandemo, Sarah Rothschadl, Morgan SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)8.37008.172
26.9.Rothschadl, Morgan DeWitt, Callie SR-4SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)38.58748.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.11.Canfall, Toni Shirek, Isatu JR-3JR-3Concordia-St. PaulDordt37.8937.89
7.7.Oyadare, Mercy Alexander, Morgan JR-3FR-1Sioux FallsDordt8.09238.29
11.4.Shirek, Isatu Brown, Rylie FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.8.298.29
16.23.Haynes, Kacy Haynes, Kacy FR-1SO-2DordtConcordia-St. Paul88.37588.375
20.25.Bandstra, Mary Kate Canfall, Toni FR-1FR-1DordtConcordia-St. Paul68.464388.375
23.16.Brown, Rylie Brown, Rylie SO-2JR-3SW Minnesota St.Dordt168.50737.89
25.7.Alexander, Morgan Alexander, Morgan FR-1FR-1Minot StateSioux Falls28.55337.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.2.21.Flammang, Lindsey Henderson, Kanya Yoder, Julia SO-2SO-2SO-2MorningsideSioux FallsConcordia-St. Paul698.607.84568.1379
19.5.27.Brouwer, Kara Magnuson, Lauren Flammang, Lindsey SO-2SR-4SO-2Sioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)8.27347.99768.1379
10.8.2.Flammang, Lindsey Flammang, Lindsey Brouwer, Kara JR-3JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)MorningsideDordt68.137968.13797.845
19.10.8.Brouwer, Kara Yoder, Julia Henderson, Kanya SO-2JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsDordtDordt698.608.278.27
19.19.5.Yoder, Julia Adler, Grayce Adler, Grayce SR-4JR-3JR-3MorningsideAugustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. Paul347.9978.4451458.4633
21.21.5.Henderson, Kanya Harris, Jasmine Henderson, Kanya JR-3SO-2JR-3MorningsideSioux FallsDordt458.4633458.46338.27
5.27.27.Magnuson, Lauren Brouwer, Kara Yoder, Julia SO-2SO-2SO-2DordtDordtDordt7.845698.608.4451

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.6.45.23.46.13.Simmons, Ja'Cey Brouwer, Kara Linabary, Angelica Greene, Teirra Bandstra, Mary Kate Kenkel, Emma FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtDakota State24.53 028.3472 026.9533 8027.97 5228.89 9527.0305 31072 - - - - -
2.31.31.3.11.14.Hartman, Grace Santos, Autumn Cramer, Rose Greene, Teirra Strasser, Abbie Santos, Autumn JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateMorningsideDordt6425.01 728.095 028.3472 0628.319 27.130 28.0616 29870 - 40 - - -
3.33.39.16.12.43.Henderson, Kanya Jones, Caitlyn Heusinkveld, Anna Ridout, Betsy Long, Avany Kenkel, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Sioux FallsMinnesota StateMorningsideDordtDordtWayne State (Neb.)7925.350 4326.061 24.53 5729.005 6930.003 6429.71 967 40 - - 5 -
4.35.5.41.41.36.Cramer, Rose Lausen, Natalie Jones, Ashlyn Strasser, Abbie Yoder, Julia Harris, Jasmine FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Dakota StateDakota StateSW Minnesota St.Minnesota State25.68 6229.1224 4126.7531 5729.005 28.0616 0728.72 5 967 967 527 - -
5.6.2.19.3.9.DeWitt, Callie Siebert, Kori Shirek, Isatu Brouwer, Kara Heusinkveld, Anna Hartman, Grace JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.DordtDakota StateConcordia-St. PaulMorningside9025.83 8926.238 4829.2632 6930.003 25.68 28.0616 40 - 967 - 17 17
6.8.21.1.32.8.Santos, Autumn Mayers, Holly Nauden, Nijie Rothschadl, Morgan Brown, Rylie Henderson, Kanya SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Dordt4326.061 4126.7531 28.148 28.845 28.5115 2128.5184 8033 - - - 8033 -
7.16.31.19.30.41.Jones, Caitlyn Wells, Amber Bandstra, Mary Kate Wells, Amber DeWitt, Callie Holt, Alaina FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsDordtSW Minnesota St.Morningside8926.238 326.99 6429.71 2627.510 3926.9052 4326.061 527 - - - 31072 -
8.41.3.42.37.45.Bakker, Emma Shirek, Isatu Heusinkveld, Anna Simmons, Ja'Cey Hazel, Moira Strandemo, Sarah JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2DordtDakota StateWayne State (Neb.)Sioux FallsWayne State (Neb.)Sioux Falls4126.7531 728.095 6429.71 0628.319 026.9533 27.130 17 - - - - -
9.20.41.43.5.21.Pester, Jordyn Heusinkveld, Anna Shirek, Isatu Wells, Amber Santos, Autumn Linabary, Angelica SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)DordtDordtMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State26.828 27.3911 27.6291 326.99 132.5295 929.3777 - - - - - -
10.22.40.4.12.13.Petricka, Kary DeWitt, Callie Carlson, Jada De Vries, Emma Ridout, Betsy McDonald, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)3926.9052 227.8259 5729.005 29.0283 529.50 6425.01 - - 527 - - -
11.4.11.7.6.28.Shirek, Isatu Draves, Livvy Draves, Livvy Hazel, Moira Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Holt, Alaina FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.DordtSioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)026.9533 5228.89 4326.061 6229.1224 8926.238 2627.510 - - 8033 - - -
12.28.23.42.18.39.Holt, Alaina Jones, Ashlyn Nauden, Nijie Alexander, Morgan Wolf, Josie Jones, Caitlyn FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)SW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Concordia-St. PaulSW Minnesota St.326.99 27.6291 28.0616 28.148 4326.061 26.828 - - 29870 - - -
13.40.22.15.28.45.Heusinkveld, Anna Brown, Rylie Strandemo, Sarah Bakker, Emma Brouwer, Kara Strasser, Abbie SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)SW Minnesota St.Dakota WesleyanSioux FallsDordtDakota State9527.0305 28.845 7628.2124 5228.89 8929.66 0628.319 - 31072 - - - -
14.32.28.18.14.39.Strasser, Abbie Harris, Jasmine Holt, Alaina Pester, Jordyn Brown, Rylie Hazel, Moira JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Dakota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.27.130 028.3472 5228.89 27.3911 529.50 5228.89 - - - 29870 - -
15.26.29.6.34.3.Ridout, Betsy Cramer, Rose DeWitt, Callie DeWitt, Callie Lund, Alexandra Jones, Caitlyn SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3MorningsideDakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.DordtWayne State (Neb.)Dordt6727.308 28.5115 28.5115 9025.83 26.828 026.9533 - - 17 - 527 -
16.45.12.1.12.41.Wolf, Josie Wells, Amber Beighley, Meara Brouwer, Kara Henderson, Kanya Norton, McKenzie JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Dakota StateDakota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)27.3911 27.6291 24.53 8027.97 326.99 2627.510 - - - - - -
17.36.7.15.30.37.Yoder, Julia Rothschadl, Morgan Siebert, Kori Hazel, Moira Siebert, Kori Brown, Rylie JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3DordtSioux FallsMinnesota StateConcordia-St. PaulMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)2627.510 28.40 326.99 27.6291 6425.01 24.53 - - - - 31072 -
18.18.11.16.7.44.Lund, Alexandra DeWitt, Callie Simmons, Ja'Cey Long, Avany Nauden, Nijie Holt, Alaina SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DordtAugustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsMinnesota StateMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.27.6291 026.9533 28.148 6930.003 27.6291 29.0283 - 31072 29870 - - -
19.40.16.7.14.1.Beighley, Meara Harris, Jasmine Henderson, Kanya Hazel, Moira Hazel, Moira Bandstra, Mary Kate FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Sioux FallsDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Sioux FallsDakota StateMinot State227.8259 026.9533 529.50 0728.72 6727.308 6429.71 - - - - - -
20.38.21.46.44.41.Bandstra, Mary Kate Draves, Livvy Siebert, Kori Ridout, Betsy Petricka, Kary Petricka, Kary FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1DordtMinnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)Minnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt227.901 26.828 28.7978 8027.97 0628.319 629.10 - - 29870 - - -
21.41.37.32.7.41.Haynes, Kacy DeWitt, Callie Heusinkveld, Anna Santos, Autumn DeWitt, Callie Harris, Jasmine FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DordtAugustana (S.D.)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Minnesota StateDakota Wesleyan8027.97 4829.2632 929.3777 0728.72 4326.061 29.0283 - - - - 5 8033
22.27.6.20.39.25.Strandemo, Sarah Simmons, Ja'Cey Holt, Alaina Kenkel, Emma Strasser, Abbie Norton, McKenzie SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.28.0616 4829.2632 28.148 4126.7531 5228.89 26.828 - - 967 29870 - -
23.6.27.19.11.3.Hazel, Moira Norton, McKenzie Bakker, Emma Strasser, Abbie Norton, McKenzie Harris, Jasmine SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateDordt728.095 27.3911 9025.83 6930.003 3926.9052 6229.1224 - - - - 527 -
24.21.30.40.3.37.Harris, Jasmine Brown, Rylie Santos, Autumn De Vries, Emma Haynes, Kacy Siebert, Kori SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt28.148 5729.005 529.50 9025.83 26.828 6229.1224 - - - - - 967
25.35.7.27.18.27.Brouwer, Kara Jones, Ashlyn De Vries, Emma Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Draves, Livvy Henderson, Kanya SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1DordtDordtSioux FallsMorningsideMinnesota StateMinnesota State7628.2124 29.27 6229.1224 028.3472 4126.7531 227.901 - - 527 - - -
26.42.37.39.12.33.Kenkel, Emma Jones, Ashlyn Jones, Ashlyn Long, Avany Brouwer, Kara Brown, Rylie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota StateDordtMinnesota StateDordtDordt0628.319 6429.71 9025.83 4829.2632 8027.97 9527.0305 - - - - - 8033
27.4.4.13.18.18.Mayers, Holly Bakker, Emma Rothschadl, Morgan Carlson, Jada Brouwer, Kara Greene, Teirra FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtDordtSW Minnesota St.Dakota Wesleyan028.3472 27.3911 5228.89 25.68 728.095 3926.9052 - - - - - -
28.47.14.46.23.26.Carlson, Jada Linabary, Angelica Siebert, Kori Lausen, Natalie Nauden, Nijie Beckmann, Emily JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.)Northwestern (Iowa)SW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)28.40 27.6291 3926.9052 7628.2124 227.901 6229.1224 - 17 - 29870 - -
29.31.1.45.20.12.Draves, Livvy Mayers, Holly Jones, Caitlyn Norton, McKenzie Mayers, Holly Petricka, Kary FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MorningsideSW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota Wesleyan28.5115 028.3472 132.5295 2128.5184 28.5115 326.99 - - 31072 - - -
30.29.37.12.34.28.De Vries, Emma De Vries, Emma Heusinkveld, Anna Siebert, Kori Greene, Teirra Norton, McKenzie FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1DordtDordtSioux FallsSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)2128.5184 227.901 27.3911 9527.0305 28.40 28.40 - - - - - -
31.25.41.25.34.35.Alexander, Morgan Heusinkveld, Anna Wells, Amber Lausen, Natalie Hartman, Grace Mayers, Holly FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Minot StateDordtDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsDordt28.679 9025.83 5228.89 6727.308 28.5115 28.5115 - 5 - - - -
32.43.30.5.22.14.Norton, McKenzie DeWitt, Callie Yoder, Julia Bandstra, Mary Kate De Vries, Emma Rothschadl, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.0728.72 2128.5184 026.9533 629.10 5729.005 326.99 - - 967 - - -
33.13.16.5.24.14.Long, Avany McDonald, Emily Lund, Alexandra Tjeerdsma, Rebecca DeWitt, Callie Nauden, Nijie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Dakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Dakota WesleyanDakota State28.7978 929.3777 8926.238 28.7978 29.0283 028.3472 - - - - - -
34.1.21.13.17.40.Beckmann, Emily Linabary, Angelica Hazel, Moira Haynes, Kacy Holt, Alaina Brown, Rylie SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateMorningsideSW Minnesota St.DordtDordtDordt28.845 9527.0305 326.99 2627.510 132.5295 0628.319 - - - - - -
35.30.28.24.23.20.McDonald, Emily Mayers, Holly Pester, Jordyn Draves, Livvy McDonald, Emily Nauden, Nijie SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)5228.89 2128.5184 9527.0305 8929.66 9527.0305 28.148 - - - - - -
36.6.30.29.31.27.Rothschadl, Morgan Beckmann, Emily Harris, Jasmine Harris, Jasmine Nauden, Nijie DeWitt, Callie SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtMinnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota State5729.005 5729.005 0628.319 227.901 6429.71 6229.1224 - - - - - -
37.18.35.18.2.30.Brown, Rylie Wolf, Josie Ridout, Betsy Bandstra, Mary Kate Strandemo, Sarah Nauden, Nijie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Sioux Falls29.0283 2627.510 29.27 25.68 132.5295 9527.0305 - - - - - -
38.21.35.2.16.26.Jones, Ashlyn De Vries, Emma Lausen, Natalie Holt, Alaina Draves, Livvy Wolf, Josie SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SW Minnesota St.DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtSioux Falls629.10 6930.003 24.53 27.6291 227.901 629.10 - - - - 967 -
39.15.13.35.6.17.Linabary, Angelica Strandemo, Sarah Siebert, Kori Lund, Alexandra DeWitt, Callie Draves, Livvy SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4DordtDordtDakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateDordt6229.1224 28.0616 326.99 28.0616 8027.97 529.50 - - - - - -
40.14.7.36.13.18.Hudspeth, Kaylee Wolf, Josie Siebert, Kori Van Soelen, Mikaela Linabary, Angelica Alexander, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota StateMinot StateMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateConcordia-St. Paul4829.2632 4126.7531 25.68 028.3472 132.5295 5228.89 - - - - - -
41.34.43.11.21.33.Greene, Teirra Strasser, Abbie Shirek, Isatu Greene, Teirra Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Jones, Caitlyn FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateSioux FallsDordtDakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.Dordt29.27 3926.9052 7628.2124 8926.238 27.3911 8926.238 - 31072 - - - -
42.34.1.7.3.37.Lausen, Natalie Simmons, Ja'Cey Jones, Ashlyn Strasser, Abbie Alexander, Morgan Harris, Jasmine FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.DordtMorningsideMinnesota State929.3777 227.8259 6930.003 6930.003 132.5295 28.0616 - - - - - 40
43.23.20.45.26.24.Van Soelen, Mikaela Alexander, Morgan Yoder, Julia Alexander, Morgan Greene, Teirra Jones, Caitlyn JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3DordtMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Wayne State (Neb.)529.50 2128.5184 6727.308 9025.83 28.845 132.5295 - - - - - -
44.18.17.39.25.47.Nauden, Nijie Lund, Alexandra Carlson, Jada Bandstra, Mary Kate Hudspeth, Kaylee Ridout, Betsy FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.MorningsideConcordia-St. PaulWayne State (Neb.)Minnesota StateSioux Falls8929.66 28.679 24.53 9025.83 2128.5184 629.10 - - - - - -
45.27.33.37.34.29.Siebert, Kori Alexander, Morgan Wells, Amber Strandemo, Sarah Petricka, Kary Bandstra, Mary Kate SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)DordtConcordia-St. PaulDordtMinnesota StateSioux Falls6429.71 0628.319 29.0283 4829.2632 4326.061 5228.89 - 31072 - - - -
46.8.34.46.26.12.Wells, Amber Shirek, Isatu Cramer, Rose Heusinkveld, Anna Beckmann, Emily Petricka, Kary SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateDakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsSioux Falls6930.003 9527.0305 026.9533 4829.2632 24.53 4126.7531 - - - - - -
47.27.6.11.39.11.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Holt, Alaina Cramer, Rose Wells, Amber Santos, Autumn Strasser, Abbie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2DordtSioux FallsWayne State (Neb.)Wayne State (Neb.)SW Minnesota St.Dordt132.5295 6229.1224 28.40 3926.9052 7925.350 8929.66 - 29870 - - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
34.36.3.38.3.Jones, Caitlyn Henderson, Kanya Henderson, Kanya Rothschadl, Morgan Alexander, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota StateMinot State029.1028.841325.3511325.351029.106213-680680-
7.38.7.38.34.Henderson, Kanya Rothschadl, Morgan Jones, Caitlyn Rothschadl, Morgan Alexander, Morgan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Sioux FallsSioux FallsMinnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State1325.351129.00726.2382029.1028.84--6213--
34.7.31.31.3.Henderson, Kanya Rothschadl, Morgan Alexander, Morgan Beckmann, Emily Henderson, Kanya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateMinot StateMinnesota StateMinot State1325.35128.84628.670628.67026.2382---680-
31.38.34.31.3.Jones, Ashlyn Jones, Caitlyn Beckmann, Emily Rothschadl, Morgan Jones, Caitlyn FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota State1325.35126.238228.84029.10628.6706213---680
38.34.36.31.34.Rothschadl, Morgan Jones, Ashlyn Rothschadl, Morgan Beckmann, Emily Rothschadl, Morgan FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.029.10628.670129.00726.23821325.351---6213680
3.3.38.36.3.Jones, Ashlyn Henderson, Kanya Jones, Ashlyn Rothschadl, Morgan Jones, Ashlyn SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Sioux Falls628.6701325.351029.101325.351029.10-6213-680680
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.13.13.Pester, Jordyn Holt, Alaina Holt, Alaina SO-2JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)Dakota StateDakota State26.82626.826426.996---
10.16.10.Petricka, Kary Holt, Alaina Hudspeth, Kaylee FR-1SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)26.90526.826327.39---
12.12.9.Holt, Alaina Wolf, Josie Hudspeth, Kaylee FR-1JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)426.996327.39329.26---
13.13.13.Heusinkveld, Anna Holt, Alaina Pester, Jordyn SR-4SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota StateMinnesota State227.030329.26426.996---
16.12.40.Wolf, Josie Holt, Alaina Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3SR-4FR-1Dakota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)327.3926.905329.26---
40.16.12.Hudspeth, Kaylee Wolf, Josie Holt, Alaina SO-2FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State329.2626.826327.39---
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.15.15.15.Bakker, Emma Strasser, Abbie Strasser, Abbie Ridout, Betsy JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2DordtDakota StateDordtMorningside526.7512526.75124527.13526.751264174--64174
14.18.8.15.Strasser, Abbie Strasser, Abbie Strasser, Abbie Lund, Alexandra JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Dakota StateDordtDakota StateMorningside4527.13526.75128127.62927927.308----
15.14.14.8.Ridout, Betsy Lund, Alexandra Strasser, Abbie Ridout, Betsy SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MorningsideDordtDordtDordt7927.3084527.137927.3088127.6292---64174
18.18.14.18.Lund, Alexandra Strasser, Abbie Bakker, Emma Lund, Alexandra SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2DordtDordtMorningsideDordt8127.62927927.3088127.62927927.308--6417464174
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.17.Yoder, Julia Draves, Livvy JR-3SO-2DordtSW Minnesota St.7027.51684627.973--
21.21.Haynes, Kacy Brown, Rylie FR-1FR-1DordtSioux Falls4627.973528.5124--
24.37.Harris, Jasmine Haynes, Kacy SO-2JR-3Sioux FallsMorningside5028.144627.973--
29.21.Draves, Livvy Harris, Jasmine FR-1FR-1MorningsideSioux Falls528.5124729.02--
37.17.Brown, Rylie Haynes, Kacy SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.729.024627.973--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.32.Brouwer, Kara Norton, McKenzie SO-2SO-2DordtSioux Falls28.2107528.7295--
26.25.Kenkel, Emma Carlson, Jada FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)2828.31928.4090--
28.28.Carlson, Jada Brouwer, Kara JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)28.409028.797--
32.28.Norton, McKenzie Norton, McKenzie FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)528.729528.4090--
33.25.Long, Avany Kenkel, Emma FR-1SO-2Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls28.7973328.89--
35.26.McDonald, Emily McDonald, Emily SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls3328.89528.7295--
45.33.Siebert, Kori Brouwer, Kara SO-2FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Dakota Wesleyan629.7144528.7295--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.11.20.27.27.Van Soelen, Mikaela Shirek, Isatu Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie Greene, Teirra JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1DordtSW Minnesota St.DordtMinnesota StateDordt29.6629626.95212529.5029626.95212529.502-----
43.19.43.41.41.Bandstra, Mary Kate Beighley, Meara Nauden, Nijie Beighley, Meara Bandstra, Mary Kate FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSioux Falls9227.829227.827629.27630.007629.27-----
20.20.11.43.11.Beighley, Meara Bandstra, Mary Kate Mayers, Holly Mayers, Holly Wells, Amber JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DordtDordtMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.7629.271827.90630.009227.829227.82-----
44.27.46.27.11.Bandstra, Mary Kate Mayers, Holly Mayers, Holly Mayers, Holly Beighley, Meara FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSioux FallsSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.9227.82128.34659227.829227.82128.3465-----
27.41.43.41.41.Nauden, Nijie Greene, Teirra Shirek, Isatu Nauden, Nijie Mayers, Holly FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateMinnesota StateDordtDordt9626.95217629.27630.00128.3465128.3465-----
11.43.20.41.44.Bandstra, Mary Kate Van Soelen, Mikaela Beighley, Meara Van Soelen, Mikaela Beighley, Meara FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1DordtDordtDordtDordtSioux Falls9227.822529.5029227.82630.009227.82-----
43.44.19.41.11.Beighley, Meara Nauden, Nijie Van Soelen, Mikaela Wells, Amber Van Soelen, Mikaela JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.2529.50229.6629227.82128.346529.662-----
46.46.27.41.46.Wells, Amber Wells, Amber Mayers, Holly Wells, Amber Wells, Amber FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1DordtSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateDordtSW Minnesota St.9626.9521630.00128.34659626.95211827.90-----
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
30.39.39.47.47.39.De Vries, Emma Linabary, Angelica De Vries, Emma Linabary, Angelica Linabary, Angelica Tjeerdsma, Rebecca FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DordtDordtDordtDordtDordtDordt228.51832.526829.12228.518228.51832.52------
39.47.39.47.39.47.Linabary, Angelica Linabary, Angelica Linabary, Angelica De Vries, Emma De Vries, Emma De Vries, Emma SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtDordtDordtDordtDordtDordt6829.1232.526829.1232.526829.1232.52------
47.30.30.47.30.39.Tjeerdsma, Rebecca De Vries, Emma Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Linabary, Angelica Tjeerdsma, Rebecca Tjeerdsma, Rebecca FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1DordtDordtDordtDordtDordtDordt32.526829.12228.51832.52228.51832.52------

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.20.1.1.15.Gaye, Rose Mudgett, Sydney Woodard, Mackenzie O'Dell, Elissa Barnes, Madison JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2MorningsideNorthern StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)59.14 58.6220 657.2878 1:04.2484 58.166 - - 10 - -
12.11.2.14.26.Giles, Jennifer Cigard, Zoe Malone, Crystal Willroth, Megan Strasser, Abbie SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Mount MartyMinnesota StateNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)357.763 1:06.0305 857.32 1:02.63 1:04.325 - - 21856 21856 -
11.9.3.7.23.Strasser, Abbie Barnes, Madison Covey, Oksana Wells, Amber Mayers, Holly JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.657.2878 10:01:05.37 357.763 0:01:04.35 357.763 - 1487 68 - -
5.9.4.12.2.Weiland, Faith Woodard, Mackenzie Gaye, Rose Kinzer, Isabel Clark, Genevieve SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Northern StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Dakota State1:06.5156 10:01:05.37 58.166 1:03.7296 758.74 10 - 5359 21856 -
25.3.5.19.19.Kenkel, Emma Mulder, Kaitlyn Mudgett, Sydney Kenkel, Emma Mayers, Holly JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateSioux Falls0:01:04.35 657.2878 58.6220 1:08.548 758.74 - - 1487 - -
26.21.6.22.11.Gaye, Rose Mayers, Holly Barnes, Madison Wolf, Josie Gaye, Rose SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateDakota StateNorthern StateAugustana (S.D.)Dakota State1:06.5156 1:03.7296 758.74 657.2878 1:04.6353 2 - 63 68 68
13.10.7.9.8.Giles, Jennifer Beckmann, Emily Mulder, Kaitlyn Covey, Oksana Malone, Crystal SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Northern StateNorthern State1:04.3702 1:03.01 59.14 1:02.562 10:01:05.37 - - 2 1487 -
7.8.8.23.18.Strasser, Abbie Gaye, Rose Kinzer, Isabel Willroth, Megan Beckius, Mariah FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateDakota StateNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside20:01:10.9280 1:04.3702 959.3581 657.2878 1:05.99 - 281 281 - 21856
13.10.9.11.11.Mayers, Holly Sleezer, Brianna Willroth, Megan Wenger, Destiny Malone, Crystal SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Dakota StateSW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls1:06.5156 58.166 59:01:01.9465 1:04.3702 1:04.3702 - - - 5359 -
26.2.10.27.19.Barnes, Madison Strasser, Abbie Kenkel, Emma Kinzer, Isabel Mayers, Holly SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Sioux FallsDakota StateNorthern State1:03.01 357.763 1:02.07 357.763 1:06.0305 - - - - -
3.10.11.6.11.O'Dell, Elissa Barnes, Madison Giles, Jennifer Carlson, Tayler Hudspeth, Kaylee SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota State1:02.07 758.74 7:01:02.49 58.166 1:06.5156 - - - - -
2.21.12.13.5.Wolf, Josie Malone, Crystal Beckius, Mariah Kinzer, Isabel Giles, Jennifer JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Northern StateSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Mount MartyMount Marty1:06.5156 0:01:04.35 1:02.562 1:08.548 20:01:10.9280 - - - - -
26.7.13.27.4.Gillingham, Emily Cigard, Zoe Sleezer, Brianna Wenger, Destiny Sleezer, Brianna SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Dakota StateSioux FallsMorningsideNorthern StateAugustana (S.D.)1:02.63 1:02.07 1:02.63 1:03.7296 58.6220 10 63 - 5359 -
22.16.14.23.7.Mayers, Holly Willroth, Megan Strasser, Abbie Woodard, Mackenzie Gillingham, Emily JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateDakota StateDakota StateMinnesota StateMount Marty58.6220 1:04.325 1:03.01 1:03.01 59.14 63 - - - -
2.11.15.19.21.Clark, Genevieve Sleezer, Brianna Wenger, Destiny Woodard, Mackenzie Wolf, Josie SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dakota StateNorthern StateMount MartyMinnesota State1:08.548 1:04.6353 49:01:03.3718 1:03.7296 1:06.0305 - - - - 63
19.26.16.3.24.Cigard, Zoe Woodard, Mackenzie Mayers, Holly Sleezer, Brianna Wells, Amber FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsMorningsideSioux Falls0:01:04.35 59.14 1:03.7296 7:01:02.49 1:06.5156 - - - - 1487
13.16.17.17.3.Hudspeth, Kaylee Wells, Amber Weiland, Faith Gillingham, Emily Hudspeth, Kaylee FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.1:06.5156 1:06.0305 1:04.2484 357.763 1:03.7296 21856 - - - -
27.22.18.26.8.Wolf, Josie Carlson, Tayler Gillingham, Emily Malone, Crystal Weiland, Faith SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.1:03.01 1:02.562 1:04.325 1:06.5156 1:02.63 - - - - 63
17.24.19.24.20.Mudgett, Sydney Mudgett, Sydney Hudspeth, Kaylee Cigard, Zoe Mulder, Kaitlyn SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2South Dakota St.Dakota StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Northern State857.32 59:01:01.9465 0:01:04.35 1:04.2484 1:06.5156 2 - - - 63
27.17.20.6.24.Gaye, Rose O'Dell, Elissa Draves, Livvy Malone, Crystal Beckius, Mariah SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Dakota StateMinnesota StateMorningsideMinnesota StateNorthern State1:04.6353 1:06.5156 1:04.3702 857.32 1:02.562 2 - - - 68
13.16.21.19.2.Mudgett, Sydney Weiland, Faith Wolf, Josie Kinzer, Isabel Covey, Oksana SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.Dakota StateDakota StateNorthern StateMinnesota State1:02.562 58.166 1:04.6353 10:01:05.37 1:02.07 - - - - -
8.11.22.2.25.Wells, Amber Mayers, Holly Cigard, Zoe Wells, Amber Barnes, Madison JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Minnesota StateDakota StateSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.Minnesota State59.14 59:01:01.9465 10:01:05.37 758.74 1:06.5156 - - - - -
7.6.23.17.5.Weiland, Faith Covey, Oksana Beckmann, Emily Carlson, Tayler Barnes, Madison SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Northern StateMinnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota State1:03.01 1:05.99 1:05.99 758.74 1:08.548 68 - - 5359 1487
16.13.24.1.11.Mudgett, Sydney Covey, Oksana Wells, Amber Cigard, Zoe Mulder, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MorningsideMount MartySW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateNorthern State59.14 10:01:05.37 1:06.0305 58.6220 1:04.325 - - - - 63
23.17.25.7.26.Draves, Livvy Beckmann, Emily Carlson, Tayler Mulder, Kaitlyn Carlson, Tayler JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern StateSouth Dakota St.Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota State1:04.2484 1:08.548 1:06.5156 959.3581 1:04.2484 - - - 281 -
23.19.26.27.17.Sleezer, Brianna Hudspeth, Kaylee O'Dell, Elissa Barnes, Madison Mudgett, Sydney FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MorningsideMount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Northern StateSW Minnesota St.1:04.3702 10:01:05.37 1:08.548 10:01:05.37 758.74 21856 - - 281 -
15.20.27.12.25.Mayers, Holly Beckmann, Emily Clark, Genevieve Willroth, Megan Malone, Crystal FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota StateMount MartyNorthern StateNorthern State1:03.01 857.32 20:01:10.9280 49:01:03.3718 10:01:05.37 - 10 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Woodard, Mackenzie Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota State0557.2850557.32105309
2.2.Malone, Crystal Covey, Oksana SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.0557.329658.745648045309
3.2.Covey, Oksana Gaye, Rose JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Minnesota State8057.7658.621639556
4.4.Gaye, Rose Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2SO-2Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)7058.163859.146395564804
5.5.Mudgett, Sydney Mulder, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Northern State58.6218057.76645309
6.3.Barnes, Madison Covey, Oksana SR-4SO-2Northern StateNorthern State9658.74560557.32530918
7.2.Mulder, Kaitlyn Malone, Crystal SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State59.14639658.745699259925
8.8.Kinzer, Isabel Gaye, Rose JR-3SR-4Northern StateSouth Dakota St.59.350557.321810
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.14.13.Willroth, Megan Strasser, Abbie Kenkel, Emma SR-4SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota StateSioux Falls1:01.9458:01:03.0181:01.94---
10.12.11.Kenkel, Emma Strasser, Abbie Sleezer, Brianna FR-1SO-2SO-2Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)2:01:02.072:01:02.071:02.63---
11.9.14.Giles, Jennifer Giles, Jennifer Kenkel, Emma SO-2SO-2JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)46:01:02.494314:01:02.564258:01:03.018---
12.11.10.Beckius, Mariah Beckius, Mariah Sleezer, Brianna JR-3JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsMorningside14:01:02.56421:02.6358:01:03.018---
13.14.11.Sleezer, Brianna Willroth, Megan Strasser, Abbie SO-2JR-3JR-3MorningsideMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.631:02.631:02.63---
14.10.11.Strasser, Abbie Strasser, Abbie Strasser, Abbie JR-3FR-1SR-4Dakota StateSioux FallsMorningside58:01:03.0182:01:02.0714:01:02.5642---
21.9.14.Wolf, Josie Kenkel, Emma Strasser, Abbie JR-3SO-2SO-2Dakota StateDakota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)1:04.63314:01:02.564214:01:02.5642---
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.20.Mayers, Holly Beckmann, Emily FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsSW Minnesota St.58:01:03.729058:01:03.7290--
17.19.Weiland, Faith Weiland, Faith FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls1:04.245731:01:05.3771--
18.23.Gillingham, Emily Hudspeth, Kaylee JR-3SO-2SW Minnesota St.Minnesota State59:01:04.32791:04.2457--
19.23.Hudspeth, Kaylee Cigard, Zoe SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State8:01:04.355059:01:04.3279--
20.22.Draves, Livvy Beckmann, Emily FR-1FR-1MorningsideMinnesota State1:04.3759:01:04.3279--
22.18.Cigard, Zoe Draves, Livvy SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota State31:01:05.377158:01:03.7290--
23.20.Beckmann, Emily Beckmann, Emily SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State8:01:05.99061:04.37--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.24.25.15.26.Wenger, Destiny O'Dell, Elissa Wells, Amber Carlson, Tayler Carlson, Tayler FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Northern StateMount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)29:01:03.37501:06.51121:06.0391:08.5451:08.545-----
24.24.15.27.26.Wells, Amber Clark, Genevieve Carlson, Tayler Carlson, Tayler Wenger, Destiny SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SW Minnesota St.Northern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount MartyMount Marty1:06.0391:10.921:06.0391:06.51121:06.039-----
25.24.25.25.27.Carlson, Tayler Clark, Genevieve Wells, Amber Wells, Amber Wells, Amber SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount MartySW Minnesota St.Mount MartyMount MartyNorthern State1:06.51121:10.9229:01:03.37501:06.511229:01:03.3750-----
26.24.15.15.26.O'Dell, Elissa Wells, Amber O'Dell, Elissa Carlson, Tayler O'Dell, Elissa JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)SW Minnesota St.Northwestern (Iowa)1:08.5451:08.5451:06.0391:06.511229:01:03.3750-----
27.25.15.27.15.Clark, Genevieve Wenger, Destiny Wells, Amber Wells, Amber Carlson, Tayler SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Mount MartyNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Northern StateNorthern State1:10.921:10.921:06.51121:10.921:06.5112-----

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Ryan, Kali Foresman, Sonora JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota State1:37.5827 15:01:40.7007 2104 -
2.15.Stuit, Anmarie Foresman, Sonora SO-2SO-2DordtDakota State1:37.87 25:01:39.758 49881 05206
3.6.Foresman, Sonora Bosch, Sarah SR-4JR-3MorningsideMorningside1:38.955 15:01:40.7007 9636 -
4.10.Sample, Nichole Ryan, Kali SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.Sioux Falls25:01:39.758 20:01:47.24 551 -
5.1.Rick, Annika Turner, Erin JR-3SO-2DordtMorningside1:01:40.40 46:01:46.4875 64 551
6.12.McKibben , Jo Olson, Emily SO-2SO-2MorningsideDakota State15:01:40.7007 32:01:42.087 403 -
7.5.Hoogendorn, Maria Rick, Annika FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State32:01:42.087 1:01:40.40 05206 12
8.14.Dirkx, Jenna Dirkx, Jenna SO-2SR-4MorningsideDakota State12:01:44.65 20:01:47.24 12 64
9.17.Wnek, Kate Stuit, Anmarie JR-3JR-3DordtMorningside1:45.493 15:01:40.7007 - -
10.10.Bosch, Sarah Bosch, Sarah FR-1JR-3MorningsideDordt46:01:46.4875 46:01:46.4875 - -
11.9.Hartinger, Michaella Hoogendorn, Maria FR-1JR-3Concordia-St. PaulDakota State20:01:47.24 46:01:46.4875 - 05206
12.7.Whitcomb, Madison English-Paulson, Tyarra JR-3SO-2Dakota StateMorningside1:48.1468 1:37.5827 - -
13.1.Brinkman, Angela Brice-Moore, Jailah JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt47:01:48.5962 25:01:39.758 - -
14.17.English-Paulson, Tyarra Ryan, Kali JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateConcordia-St. Paul37:01:49.0139 1:37.5827 - 9636
15.16.Turner, Erin Brinkman, Angela FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateDakota State51:01:52.0273 25:01:39.758 - -
16.1.Brice-Moore, Jailah Foresman, Sonora FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsMinnesota State36:02:00.87 36:02:00.87 - -
17.8.Olson, Emily Bosch, Sarah JR-3SO-2Sioux FallsMorningside0:02:01.103 0:02:01.103 - -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Ryan, Kali English-Paulson, Tyarra JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State1:37.58551:37.5855410485
2.14.Stuit, Anmarie Rick, Annika SO-2JR-3DordtDordt53:01:37.8779:01:40.408-
4.4.Sample, Nichole English-Paulson, Tyarra SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.Augustana (S.D.)10:01:39.7510:01:39.75858
5.14.Rick, Annika Rick, Annika JR-3JR-3DordtSouth Dakota St.9:01:40.4010:01:39.7548
14.5.English-Paulson, Tyarra Rick, Annika JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.34:01:49.0153:01:37.877-85
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.3.8.8.8.Dirkx, Jenna Foresman, Sonora Foresman, Sonora Hartinger, Michaella McKibben , Jo SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulMorningsideMorningsideMorningsideConcordia-St. Paul49:01:48.141:38.951:38.951:38.9549:01:48.14962962962322-
8.6.12.11.3.McKibben , Jo McKibben , Jo Whitcomb, Madison Foresman, Sonora Hartinger, Michaella SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4MorningsideMorningsideMorningsideMorningsideMorningside49:01:48.1454:01:40.70647:01:47.248718:01:44.6529:01:46.48-322322010-
10.8.10.12.3.McKibben , Jo Dirkx, Jenna Bosch, Sarah Bosch, Sarah Dirkx, Jenna FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MorningsideMorningsideDakota StateMorningsideMorningside54:01:40.70618:01:44.6549:01:48.141:38.9554:01:40.706-010-010-
6.10.3.10.6.Whitcomb, Madison Bosch, Sarah Bosch, Sarah McKibben , Jo Foresman, Sonora SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1MorningsideMorningsideDakota StateConcordia-St. PaulMorningside29:01:46.4829:01:46.4847:01:47.248747:01:47.24871:38.95962-010962-
12.11.3.12.11.Foresman, Sonora Hartinger, Michaella Whitcomb, Madison Whitcomb, Madison McKibben , Jo SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Dakota StateConcordia-St. PaulMorningsideMorningsideMorningside18:01:44.6547:01:47.248749:01:48.1447:01:47.24871:38.95--322322962
12.12.8.3.10.Dirkx, Jenna Whitcomb, Madison McKibben , Jo Hartinger, Michaella Hartinger, Michaella SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MorningsideDakota StateMorningsideMorningsideMorningside47:01:47.248749:01:48.1429:01:46.4847:01:47.248754:01:40.706--010--
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.7.7.15.Turner, Erin Hoogendorn, Maria Turner, Erin Turner, Erin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)DordtAugustana (S.D.)2:01.108919:01:42.08319:01:42.08330:01:52.026-20--
16.9.15.7.Brice-Moore, Jailah Wnek, Kate Brinkman, Angela Hoogendorn, Maria JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateDordtMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)19:01:42.0831:45.491:48.592:00.878----
7.13.7.17.Olson, Emily Brinkman, Angela Olson, Emily Olson, Emily JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)Sioux FallsDordt1:45.491:48.5930:01:52.0262:01.1089----
9.15.16.16.Wnek, Kate Turner, Erin Hoogendorn, Maria Turner, Erin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3DordtMinnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Sioux Falls30:01:52.02630:01:52.02630:01:52.0261:45.49----
9.16.17.7.Wnek, Kate Brice-Moore, Jailah Brice-Moore, Jailah Brinkman, Angela JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Dordt2:01.10892:00.87819:01:42.08319:01:42.083---20
9.17.9.13.Wnek, Kate Olson, Emily Hoogendorn, Maria Brinkman, Angela FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3DordtSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls1:45.492:01.10891:45.4930:01:52.026---20

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Ceglowski, Taryn Coady, Delanie JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsSioux Falls2:17.108 2:29.7615 1710 -
2.35.Christoffer, Jessica Rauk, Alyssa SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.Northwestern (Iowa)35:02:19.2382 23:02:45.872 78 -
3.22.Fundermann, Emalee Ebert, Hannah JR-3SO-2MorningsideDakota Wesleyan55:02:20.080 2:31.7595 9463 -
4.33.Glazier, Tori Glazier, Tori SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Northwestern (Iowa)2:20.4721 16:02:39.11 95 -
5.18.Harthoorn, Breanna Bragg, Skylar SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota State2:21.971 2:49.63 41 -
6.31.Nelson, Bailey Smith, Abby FR-1SR-4DordtWayne State (Neb.)2:22.128 2:24.28 3 -
7.11.Hanson, Whitney O'Meara, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Minot StateNorthwestern (Iowa)2:23.75 2:29.7615 51223 -
8.17.Schmidt, Elena Thurston, MaKenna FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulSouth Dakota St.42:02:23.9398 2:38.272 012 51223
9.15.Bos, Jordan Ten Haken, Bethany JR-3SO-2DordtSouth Dakota St.2:24.28 2:37.96 - 1710
10.9.Jelimo, Joan Bos, Jordan SR-4SR-4Wayne State (Neb.)Minnesota State2:24.6827 2:33.375 - 51223
11.13.Montplaisir, Amanda Olsen, Josie SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.2:25.44 42:02:23.9398 - -
12.26.Ten Haken, Bethany Fundermann, Emalee FR-1JR-3DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)4:02:25.4488 2:29.768 - -
13.28.Olsen, Josie Hanson, Emily FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.Minnesota State37:02:27.68 2:30.927 - -
14.24.Brown, Maria Johnson, Kim JR-3SO-2Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul29:02:28.78 24:02:29.875 - -
15.6.Engebretson, Katrina Hanson, Emily SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)2:29.062 2:48.7489 - -
16.5.McGee, Abigail Jelimo, Joan JR-3JR-3Minot StateWayne State (Neb.)2:29.21 2:37.96 - -
17.5.O'Meara, Cassidy Brown, Maria FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsMorningside2:29.7615 2:02:33.339 - 95
18.7.Jetensky, Marin Jetensky, Marin SO-2JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Northwestern (Iowa)2:29.768 29:02:28.78 - -
19.34.Kortlever, Clare Nelson, Bailey JR-3FR-1MorningsideConcordia-St. Paul24:02:29.875 6:02:37.116 - -
20.5.D'Burke, Isabella Harthoorn, Breanna FR-1SO-2Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota State2:30.431 16:02:39.11 - -
21.22.Van Der Brink, Morgan Ebert, Hannah SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside2:30.927 2:23.75 - -
22.27.Barkema, Rachel Bragg, Skylar SO-2JR-3MorningsideMorningside13:02:31.121 2:25.44 - -
23.26.Johnson, Kim Christoffer, Jessica JR-3FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Minot State2:31.7595 35:02:19.2382 - -
24.34.Crouch, Brianna Hanson, Whitney JR-3FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Morningside2:02:33.339 2:20.4721 - -
25.11.White, Paige Miller, Gracelynn SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateConcordia-St. Paul2:33.375 2:23.75 - 012
26.13.Bragg, Skylar O'Meara, Cassidy FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateMorningside55:02:34.61 2:37.96 - 41
27.29.Thurston, MaKenna Jetensky, Marin FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateNorthern State6:02:37.116 2:24.6827 - -
28.1.Allen, Marilyn Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota State2:37.96 58:02:47.551 - -
29.38.Ebert, Hannah Montplaisir, Amanda SO-2SO-2Sioux FallsMinnesota State2:38.272 29:02:28.78 - -
30.28.Smith, Abby D'Burke, Isabella FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateMorningside16:02:39.11 55:02:43.931 - -
31.23.Rauk, Alyssa Schmidt, Elena FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota State35:02:39.4628 2:24.28 - -
32.36.Hanson, Emily McGee, Abigail JR-3FR-1Dakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.)55:02:43.931 2:37.96 - -
33.8.Shoultz, Sami Fundermann, Emalee FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls6:02:44.9109 35:02:39.4628 - -
34.4.Miller, Gracelynn O'Meara, Cassidy JR-3FR-1Northern StateConcordia-St. Paul23:02:45.872 55:02:20.080 - -
35.10.Bennett, Kiki Harthoorn, Breanna SO-2SO-2MorningsideWayne State (Neb.)2:46.386 23:02:45.872 - -
36.27.Schulz, Annabelle Smith, Abby JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota State58:02:47.551 55:02:34.61 - -
37.27.Coady, Delanie Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)2:48.7489 58:02:47.551 - 3
38.26.Wright, Kylie Nelson, Bailey FR-1SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota State2:49.63 35:02:19.2382 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.21.37.O'Meara, Cassidy Rauk, Alyssa Wright, Kylie FR-1FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota StateNorthern State45:02:29.762:30.43272:38.2766---
20.28.31.D'Burke, Isabella Shoultz, Sami Ebert, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota StateNorthern State2:30.432731:02:44.912:39.463---
21.21.33.Van Der Brink, Morgan D'Burke, Isabella Wright, Kylie SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota StateSioux Falls20:02:30.92705:02:49.63682:39.463---
26.26.20.Bragg, Skylar Miller, Gracelynn Shoultz, Sami FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Concordia-St. Paul2:34.6162:38.276657:02:48.7468---
28.32.17.Allen, Marilyn Ebert, Hannah Schulz, Annabelle FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State2:37.9682:38.27662:30.4327---
29.35.32.Ebert, Hannah Bragg, Skylar Allen, Marilyn SO-2JR-3FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota StateDakota Wesleyan2:38.276620:02:30.927020:02:30.9270---
30.32.20.Smith, Abby Hanson, Emily O'Meara, Cassidy FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateDakota WesleyanConcordia-St. Paul2:39.11482:30.43275:02:49.6368---
31.29.21.Rauk, Alyssa Coady, Delanie Rauk, Alyssa FR-1JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan2:39.46320:02:30.92705:02:49.6368---
32.29.36.Hanson, Emily Bennett, Kiki Ebert, Hannah JR-3FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)22:02:43.9392:39.46345:02:29.76---
33.36.17.Shoultz, Sami D'Burke, Isabella Van Der Brink, Morgan FR-1JR-3FR-1Dakota WesleyanConcordia-St. PaulSioux Falls31:02:44.912:39.114822:02:43.939---
34.28.17.Miller, Gracelynn Schulz, Annabelle Hanson, Emily JR-3FR-1FR-1Northern StateSioux FallsSioux Falls2:45.87595:02:49.63682:34.616---
35.35.34.Bennett, Kiki Ebert, Hannah Allen, Marilyn SO-2FR-1FR-1MorningsideSioux FallsMorningside2:46.382:45.87592:37.968---
36.34.21.Schulz, Annabelle Coady, Delanie Smith, Abby JR-3FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota StateSioux Falls2:47.55931:02:44.912:46.38---
37.30.28.Coady, Delanie Ebert, Hannah Bragg, Skylar FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanMinnesota State57:02:48.74682:39.4632:30.4327---
38.20.33.Wright, Kylie Smith, Abby D'Burke, Isabella FR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateSioux FallsMinnesota State5:02:49.63682:47.5592:45.8759---
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.15.Schmidt, Elena Engebretson, Katrina FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulMorningside2:23.9314:02:29.06169-
9.24.Bos, Jordan Crouch, Brianna JR-3JR-3DordtMinnesota State2:24.285936:02:33.3791--
12.24.Ten Haken, Bethany Olsen, Josie FR-1JR-3DordtDordt2:25.4436:02:33.3791--
13.19.Olsen, Josie Olsen, Josie FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.Minnesota State28:02:27.682:31.7519--
14.8.Brown, Maria White, Paige JR-3FR-1Concordia-St. PaulWayne State (Neb.)5:02:28.7836:02:33.3791--
15.13.Engebretson, Katrina Johnson, Kim SR-4JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt14:02:29.062:29.8734--
19.25.Kortlever, Clare Ten Haken, Bethany JR-3JR-3MorningsideMinnesota State2:29.873457:02:33.339--
22.12.Barkema, Rachel Bos, Jordan SO-2FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)41:02:31.1212:31.7519--
23.22.Johnson, Kim Brown, Maria JR-3JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Concordia-St. Paul2:31.751957:02:33.339--
24.8.Crouch, Brianna Bos, Jordan JR-3FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Concordia-St. Paul57:02:33.3392:24.2859--
25.8.White, Paige Johnson, Kim SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateConcordia-St. Paul36:02:33.37912:25.44--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.11.1.1.16.Fundermann, Emalee Nelson, Bailey Montplaisir, Amanda Ceglowski, Taryn Fundermann, Emalee JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Minot StateSioux FallsMorningsideSioux FallsDordt2:21.977925:02:20.47092:22.122:17.1062:22.1287593871028710287102-
5.3.3.2.6.Montplaisir, Amanda Harthoorn, Breanna McGee, Abigail Christoffer, Jessica Christoffer, Jessica FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4DordtMinot StateMinot StateSouth Dakota St.Minnesota State39:02:24.6892:22.1225:02:20.470921:02:19.23872:17.1068759319888-1988826
6.5.18.3.2.Montplaisir, Amanda Fundermann, Emalee Ceglowski, Taryn Fundermann, Emalee Glazier, Tori JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateMinot StateNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideDordt46:02:20.08922:37.1122:37.11246:02:20.089221:02:19.23878710226390-675-
11.3.1.4.4.Christoffer, Jessica McGee, Abigail Jelimo, Joan Glazier, Tori Montplaisir, Amanda JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.Northwestern (Iowa)Minot StateSouth Dakota St.Minnesota State2:17.1062:23.75421:02:19.238725:02:20.47092:29.21--2687593-
11.2.6.5.1.Christoffer, Jessica Montplaisir, Amanda Thurston, MaKenna Harthoorn, Breanna Glazier, Tori JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2MorningsideWayne State (Neb.)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Minot State2:29.2139:02:24.6892:29.7692:21.97792:22.12-19888-5546-
3.7.6.6.10.Montplaisir, Amanda Montplaisir, Amanda Harthoorn, Breanna Nelson, Bailey Thurston, MaKenna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Wayne State (Neb.)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)2:29.2139:02:24.6892:21.97792:22.1239:02:24.68919888-198882639087593
18.18.2.7.18.Nelson, Bailey Jelimo, Joan Jetensky, Marin Hanson, Whitney Harthoorn, Breanna SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinot StateWayne State (Neb.)Minot StateWayne State (Neb.)46:02:20.089246:02:20.08922:22.122:23.7542:29.212639019888-26-
7.4.3.10.10.Thurston, MaKenna Harthoorn, Breanna Fundermann, Emalee Jelimo, Joan Harthoorn, Breanna SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Sioux FallsSioux FallsWayne State (Neb.)Minot State2:22.1246:02:20.08922:21.977939:02:24.6892:29.769675---675
11.18.18.11.10.Fundermann, Emalee Montplaisir, Amanda Christoffer, Jessica Montplaisir, Amanda Fundermann, Emalee FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Minnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)2:29.7692:37.1122:29.212:25.44832:29.76955462626-5546
6.16.4.16.16.Nelson, Bailey Fundermann, Emalee Fundermann, Emalee McGee, Abigail Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)Minnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)Minot StateMinot State39:02:24.68925:02:20.47092:29.7692:29.2146:02:20.089226390----
6.27.18.18.4.Glazier, Tori McGee, Abigail Fundermann, Emalee Jetensky, Marin Jelimo, Joan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.Minot StateWayne State (Neb.)South Dakota St.2:29.212:21.977925:02:20.47092:29.7692:25.4483----675
11.5.2.27.27.Hanson, Whitney Christoffer, Jessica McGee, Abigail Thurston, MaKenna Hanson, Whitney JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.DordtSioux FallsMinnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)2:21.97792:25.44832:21.97792:37.1122:17.1065546-87102--

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.15.1.2.10.Wald, Tianna Folchert, Kelsey Rahn, Carly Folchert, Kelsey McKibben , Jo SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedSouth Dakota St.Augustana (S.D.)Dakota StateNorthern State3:14.47 3:10.93 13:02:57.51 3:29.255 17:02:58.848 - 505 31059 - -
5.17.2.19.6.English, PJ Rogers, McKenna English, PJ Bennett, Tasha Waterfall, Haylee JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1South Dakota St.Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota St.Augustana (S.D.)42:03:00.30 3:10.93 17:02:58.848 3:03.6542 13:02:57.51 0126 - 8 - 167
19.9.3.21.25.McKibben , Jo Wensink, Sarah Tromp, Emily Wensink, Sarah Schiernbeck, Madison SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota St.Morningside3:29.309 3:11.86 21:02:59.766 54:03:22.37 3:29.255 - - 167 - 0712
14.8.4.16.6.Folchert, Kelsey Boer, Payton Boersma, Claire Bennett, Tasha Jansky , Kayla SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)DordtMorningside3:21.205 3:29.309 42:03:00.30 3:29.255 3:03.6542 31059 - 505 - -
6.3.5.22.7.Salas, Mia Waterfall, Haylee Naddy, Callin Bennett, Tasha Boer, Payton SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsDordt38:03:00.521 19:03:01.860 38:03:00.521 3:08.7487 3:10.93 - - 4 - -
10.13.6.4.21.Salas, Mia Rogers, McKenna Salas, Mia Waterfall, Haylee McKibben , Jo JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)DordtSouth Dakota St.3:29.255 3:08.7487 19:03:01.860 54:03:22.37 3:25.4083 613 - 613 0712 167
14.8.7.17.14.Vermeulen, Annika Waterfall, Haylee Waterfall, Haylee Rogers, McKenna Jansky , Kayla SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls21:02:59.766 49:03:16.98 7:03:03.562 38:03:00.521 34:03:40.47 - - 0126 - -
23.25.8.14.12.Rogers, McKenna Wensink, Sarah Wensink, Sarah Vermeulen, Annika Green, Christianna SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.MorningsideDordtSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)49:03:16.98 3:29.255 3:03.6542 13:02:57.51 3:21.205 - 31059 0712 0126 0126
20.3.9.10.2.Rogers, McKenna Lang, Kelsey Boer, Payton Tromp, Emily Rahn, Carly SO-2SR-4JuniorSO-2FR-1MorningsideSouth Dakota St.UnattachedConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)31:03:25.572 54:03:22.37 46:03:08.44 17:02:58.848 3:11.86 167 - - 31059 -
23.17.10.22.11.Bennett, Tasha Nelson, Hannah Jansky , Kayla Rahn, Carly Naddy, Callin SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1MorningsideUnattachedSW Minnesota St.UnattachedMorningside34:03:40.47 3:25.4083 3:08.7487 3:11.86 19:03:01.860 8 - - - 4
21.8.11.14.3.Boersma, Claire Schiernbeck, Madison Clark, Jennifer Moore, Macie Green, Christianna SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1MorningsideSouth Dakota St.Northern StateSouth Dakota St.Dakota Wesleyan46:03:08.44 31:03:25.572 3:10.93 3:29.309 3:03.6542 505 - - 31059 -
10.2.12.21.25.Rogers, McKenna Tromp, Emily McKibben , Jo Lang, Kelsey Sievers, Megan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Sioux FallsMorningsideDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)46:03:08.44 3:29.309 30:03:11.01 3:25.4083 38:03:00.521 167 - - - 8
8.1.13.10.20.McKibben , Jo Wensink, Sarah Lang, Kelsey Tromp, Emily Rahn, Carly SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MorningsideDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)31:03:25.572 3:21.205 3:11.86 9:03:31.31 3:11.86 0126 - - - -
6.12.14.17.24.McKibben , Jo Naddy, Callin Streed, Maria Green, Christianna Streed, Maria FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedSioux FallsSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.3:14.47 21:02:59.766 3:14.47 7:03:03.562 3:14.47 0126 - - - 4
11.14.15.24.7.Rahn, Carly Waterfall, Haylee Sievers, Megan Sievers, Megan Streed, Maria SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedAugustana (S.D.)South Dakota St.SW Minnesota St.Northern State7:03:03.562 3:29.309 54:03:16.1205 19:03:01.860 13:02:57.51 - - - - -
21.1.16.21.11.McKibben , Jo English, PJ Moore, Macie Rahn, Carly Hoogland, Katlyn FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4DordtDakota WesleyanMorningsideDakota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)3:21.205 38:03:00.521 49:03:16.98 3:11.86 49:03:16.98 - - - - 0712
14.20.17.11.22.Waterfall, Haylee Nelson, Hannah Bennett, Tasha Hoogland, Katlyn Clark, Jennifer FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JuniorSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. PaulNorthwestern (Iowa)South Dakota St.3:08.7487 3:21.205 3:17.695 3:10.93 31:03:25.572 - - - - -
8.7.18.1.21.Tromp, Emily Wensink, Sarah Hoogland, Katlyn Boer, Payton Tromp, Emily JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Sioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)7:03:03.562 3:11.86 3:21.205 42:03:00.30 3:14.47 - 613 - - 0712
1.23.19.21.4.Vermeulen, Annika Rogers, McKenna Wald, Tianna Lang, Kelsey Hoogland, Katlyn JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4UnattachedSW Minnesota St.Sioux FallsDordtAugustana (S.D.)19:03:01.860 42:03:00.30 54:03:22.37 31:03:25.572 3:21.205 613 31059 - 167 -
25.10.20.3.24.Green, Christianna Vermeulen, Annika Schiernbeck, Madison McKibben , Jo Schiernbeck, Madison SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)MorningsideAugustana (S.D.)Dordt3:21.205 54:03:22.37 3:25.4083 38:03:00.521 46:03:08.44 - 0712 - - -
13.17.21.21.16.Boer, Payton Lang, Kelsey Nelson, Hannah Hoogland, Katlyn Naddy, Callin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.DordtSouth Dakota St.DordtAugustana (S.D.)21:02:59.766 3:29.255 31:03:25.572 3:08.7487 13:02:57.51 4 - - - -
11.17.22.11.23.Schiernbeck, Madison Boersma, Claire Folchert, Kelsey Boer, Payton Lang, Kelsey SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Sioux FallsDakota StateMount MartyDakota WesleyanMorningside46:03:08.44 7:03:03.562 3:29.255 3:14.47 54:03:22.37 - - - - -
6.22.23.22.13.Sievers, Megan Jansky , Kayla Rogers, McKenna English, PJ Folchert, Kelsey SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Mount MartyDakota WesleyanDordtMorningside3:29.309 38:03:00.521 3:29.309 7:03:03.562 31:03:25.572 - - - - -
7.14.24.5.16.Green, Christianna Salas, Mia Green, Christianna Naddy, Callin Nelson, Hannah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)Dakota StateUnattachedSioux Falls19:03:01.860 3:10.93 9:03:31.31 3:25.4083 3:14.47 31059 - - - -
22.20.25.10.16.Salas, Mia Boersma, Claire Vermeulen, Annika Hoogland, Katlyn Boer, Payton FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.MorningsideDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt13:02:57.51 31:03:25.572 34:03:40.47 3:29.309 54:03:22.37 - - - - 31059
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.19.Clark, Jennifer Wald, Tianna SO-2SO-2Northern StateDordt39:03:10.933:16.12--
13.22.Lang, Kelsey Green, Christianna SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota Wesleyan3:11.864914:03:25.4038--
14.15.Streed, Maria Nelson, Hannah SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsSouth Dakota St.9:03:14.47314:03:25.4038--
15.21.Sievers, Megan Schiernbeck, Madison FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.Northern State3:16.1239:03:10.93--
16.17.Moore, Macie Sievers, Megan JR-3SO-2MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)13:03:16.98209:03:14.473--
17.11.Bennett, Tasha Hoogland, Katlyn SR-4SO-2Concordia-St. PaulMount Marty3:17.694039:03:10.93--
18.13.Hoogland, Katlyn Sievers, Megan SO-2FR-1DordtDakota Wesleyan8:03:21.207313:03:16.9820--
19.15.Wald, Tianna Wald, Tianna SO-2SR-4Sioux FallsMount Marty3:22.378145:03:31.319--
20.21.Schiernbeck, Madison Rogers, McKenna FR-1FR-1MorningsideDordt14:03:25.403813:03:16.9820--
21.21.Nelson, Hannah Hoogland, Katlyn FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Morningside3:25.578:03:21.2073--
22.21.Folchert, Kelsey Vermeulen, Annika FR-1SR-4Mount MartyMorningside42:03:29.25653:16.12--
23.19.Rogers, McKenna Streed, Maria SR-4FR-1Dakota WesleyanMount Marty3:29.3045:03:31.319--
24.11.Green, Christianna Lang, Kelsey SO-2SR-4Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.45:03:31.3193:29.30--
25.21.Vermeulen, Annika Rogers, McKenna FR-1SO-2Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls3:40.47339:03:10.93--
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Rahn, Carly McKibben , Jo JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)2:02:57.51303:00.5281016-
2.10.English, PJ Naddy, Callin FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Dordt2:58.84863:01.868721882543
3.10.Tromp, Emily Tromp, Emily SR-4JuniorAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)3:02:59.76962:58.84866490
4.10.Boersma, Claire Boer, Payton JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dordt3:00.30923:00.52825432188
5.10.Naddy, Callin Tromp, Emily SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)3:00.5283:08.7464902188
6.3.Salas, Mia Jansky , Kayla FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)3:01.868733:03:08.44413490
7.7.Waterfall, Haylee Jansky , Kayla SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Dordt3:03.5655:03:03.651218-
8.6.Wensink, Sarah Boersma, Claire SR-4SR-4DordtAugustana (S.D.)55:03:03.653:03.56781196
9.2.Boer, Payton McKibben , Jo JuniorJR-3UnattachedSW Minnesota St.33:03:08.44455:03:03.65--
10.5.Jansky , Kayla Rahn, Carly SR-4SR-4SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)3:08.74633:03:08.444-2543
12.2.McKibben , Jo Waterfall, Haylee SO-2SO-2MorningsideAugustana (S.D.)41:03:11.0173:01.8687-13

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.1.23.19.Green, Christianna Wensink, Sarah Thurston, MaKenna Christophersen, Kayla SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2DordtDordtMinot StateMount Marty22:06:03.20 5:13.0744 27:05:32.0900 5:33.0735 - 109 15154 -
14.2.20.1.Carlson, Tayler Montplaisir, Amanda Hanka, Janean Vermeulen, Annika SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateDakota WesleyanDordt27:05:32.0900 31:05:17.609 38:05:31.61 5:57.638 - 85 - -
22.3.27.7.Christophersen, Kayla McGee, Abigail Stadler, Abbey Green, Christianna FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4DordtMinot StateDordtMinnesota State28:06:03.86 30:05:19.186 38:05:23.2556 5:42.21 - 6 109 -
19.4.14.25.Aho, Annika Fundermann, Emalee Folchert, Kelsey Clark, Genevieve SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MorningsideMorningsideMinnesota StateWayne State (Neb.)38:05:23.2556 5:20.213 6:00.08 6:05:58.351 109 518 - 85
24.5.2.7.Kaster, Greichaly Hanson, Whitney Zavadil, Krista Sterud, Jordyn JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wayne State (Neb.)Minot StateSioux FallsMount Marty5:37.2668 38:05:23.2556 5:37.2668 5:33.0735 - 441 - -
6.6.8.23.Folchert, Kelsey Christophersen, Kayla Kaster, Greichaly Johnson, Kim JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Minnesota StateDakota Wesleyan5:20.213 38:05:31.61 5:13.0744 5:42.850 - 5436 - 518
4.7.12.6.Folchert, Kelsey Johnson, Kim Johnson, Kim Hanka, Janean SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Sioux FallsWayne State (Neb.)DordtMinot State5:44.281 27:05:32.0900 38:05:23.2556 43:05:53.56 - 2 - 518
5.8.18.16.Hanka, Janean White, Paige Lindell, Sarina Folchert, Kelsey JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Dakota WesleyanMinnesota StateDordtDordt38:05:23.2556 5:33.0735 6:05:58.351 43:05:53.56 - 15154 - -
25.9.17.18.Lester, Avery Aho, Annika Vermeulen, Annika Leapaldt, Madison JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern StateSioux FallsMount MartyMorningside43:05:53.56 5:33.1826 30:05:59.51 30:05:19.186 - - - -
10.10.11.21.Rogers, McKenna Hanka, Janean Wensink, Sarah Hanson, Whitney JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount MartySouth Dakota St.DordtWayne State (Neb.)27:05:32.0900 26:05:33.51 5:47.37 38:05:23.2556 85 - 15154 -
11.11.23.16.Hoogland, Katlyn Lindell, Sarina Lester, Avery Sterud, Jordyn FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Sioux FallsDakota WesleyanSW Minnesota St.28:06:03.86 5:37.2668 5:42.21 3:05:56.469 - - 2 -
4.12.13.19.Folchert, Kelsey Clark, Genevieve White, Paige Lindell, Sarina SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateMount MartyMount MartyMorningside30:05:59.51 5:42.21 26:05:33.51 6:00.08 - - - 109
11.13.19.8.Montplaisir, Amanda Thurston, MaKenna Green, Christianna Montplaisir, Amanda SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern StateMinnesota StateSouth Dakota St.Northern State38:05:23.2556 5:42.850 5:58.152 3:05:56.469 - - - -
12.14.12.27.White, Paige Hoogland, Katlyn Hanka, Janean Aho, Annika SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2DordtDordtDordtDordt5:44.281 1:05:43.8169 5:42.21 5:44.281 - - - 2
17.15.9.26.Aho, Annika Leapaldt, Madison Zavadil, Krista Wensink, Sarah FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Mount MartyNorthern StateNorthern StateDakota Wesleyan5:33.1826 5:44.281 5:42.850 5:44.281 - - - 2
14.16.18.13.Sterud, Jordyn Sterud, Jordyn Rogers, McKenna Carlson, Tayler FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Dakota StateNorthern StateMorningsideSW Minnesota St.27:05:32.0900 5:47.37 36:05:56.86 3:05:56.469 - - - -
4.17.9.21.Schnabel, Mia Zavadil, Krista Lindell, Sarina Sterud, Jordyn SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanMorningsideMinot StateMorningside5:13.0744 43:05:53.56 5:33.0735 39:05:59.113 - - - -
10.18.10.18.Clark, Genevieve Folchert, Kelsey Fundermann, Emalee Johnson, Kim FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount MartyMount MartyDordtNorthern State6:05:58.351 3:05:56.469 5:13.0744 30:05:19.186 109 - - -
12.19.8.16.Schnabel, Mia Schnabel, Mia Leapaldt, Madison Fundermann, Emalee JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtDordtSioux FallsSouth Dakota St.5:33.1826 36:05:56.86 22:06:03.20 5:44.281 15154 - - 518
2.20.15.4.Vermeulen, Annika Lester, Avery Green, Christianna Folchert, Kelsey JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Northern StateSW Minnesota St.DordtSioux Falls26:05:33.51 5:57.638 38:05:23.2556 28:06:03.86 - - - 6
8.21.1.4.Aho, Annika Carlson, Tayler Folchert, Kelsey Carlson, Tayler FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount MartyMount MartyNorthern StateMorningside3:05:56.469 5:58.152 6:00.08 30:05:59.51 109 - - -
9.22.8.24.Lester, Avery Green, Christianna McGee, Abigail Rogers, McKenna FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsDakota StateSouth Dakota St.Dordt3:05:56.469 6:05:58.351 22:06:03.20 30:05:59.51 - - - -
21.23.3.25.Lindell, Sarina Stadler, Abbey Rogers, McKenna Green, Christianna SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Sioux FallsSouth Dakota St.Wayne State (Neb.)South Dakota St.5:33.0735 39:05:59.113 5:44.281 27:05:32.0900 441 - - -
5.24.3.19.White, Paige Vermeulen, Annika White, Paige White, Paige SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateDakota WesleyanDordtSouth Dakota St.5:47.37 30:05:59.51 6:00.08 43:05:53.56 - - - -
23.25.17.2.Folchert, Kelsey Rogers, McKenna Thurston, MaKenna McGee, Abigail JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1DordtDakota WesleyanNorthern StateMount Marty5:42.850 6:00.08 26:05:33.51 30:05:59.51 - - - 2
5.26.15.22.Johnson, Kim Kaster, Greichaly Hanson, Whitney Wensink, Sarah FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4DordtDordtMorningsideMinot State5:42.850 22:06:03.20 5:20.213 26:05:33.51 - - - -
24.27.21.15.Clark, Genevieve Mote, Amanda Kaster, Greichaly Stadler, Abbey SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Wayne State (Neb.)South Dakota St.Minnesota State26:05:33.51 28:06:03.86 6:05:58.351 5:20.213 - - - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.22.Clark, Genevieve Green, Christianna SR-4FR-1Mount MartyNorthern State5:42.216:03.866--
15.23.Leapaldt, Madison Kaster, Greichaly SR-4FR-1Northern StateDakota State5:44.28073:05:59.11--
16.26.Sterud, Jordyn Green, Christianna SO-2SO-2Northern StateDakota Wesleyan3:05:47.3735:44.2807--
17.26.Zavadil, Krista Stadler, Abbey JR-3SR-4MorningsideWayne State (Neb.)3:05:53.563:05:53.56--
18.27.Folchert, Kelsey Schnabel, Mia FR-1FR-1Mount MartyWayne State (Neb.)14:05:56.4686:03.207--
19.22.Schnabel, Mia Stadler, Abbey FR-1FR-1DordtDordt5:56.866:03.866--
20.23.Lester, Avery Stadler, Abbey JR-3SR-4SW Minnesota St.Mount Marty5:57.63775:56.86--
21.15.Carlson, Tayler Leapaldt, Madison SO-2SO-2Mount MartyDordt5:58.155:44.2807--
22.19.Green, Christianna Clark, Genevieve SO-2SO-2Dakota StateDakota Wesleyan5:58.35515:42.21--
23.21.Stadler, Abbey Leapaldt, Madison SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.Dakota Wesleyan3:05:59.1114:05:56.468--
24.22.Vermeulen, Annika Sterud, Jordyn FR-1SO-2Dakota WesleyanDakota State20:05:59.516:03.866--
26.21.Kaster, Greichaly Leapaldt, Madison FR-1SR-4DordtWayne State (Neb.)6:03.2075:57.6377--
27.24.Mote, Amanda Folchert, Kelsey SO-2JR-3Wayne State (Neb.)Mount Marty6:03.8663:05:53.56--
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Wensink, Sarah White, Paige SR-4SO-2DordtSioux Falls37:05:13.074554:05:42.855310-
2.4.Montplaisir, Amanda McGee, Abigail SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateDakota Wesleyan54:05:17.60827:05:37.2694852535
3.2.McGee, Abigail Hanson, Whitney JR-3FR-1Minot StateMorningside55:05:19.185:32.09589768381
4.4.Fundermann, Emalee Johnson, Kim JR-3SO-2MorningsideSouth Dakota St.2:05:20.214354:05:42.855482535
5.8.Hanson, Whitney White, Paige FR-1SO-2Minot StateMinot State17:05:23.2537:05:13.07451142535
6.25.Christophersen, Kayla Lindell, Sarina FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Minot State5:31.61754:05:17.6082535-
7.3.Johnson, Kim Thurston, MaKenna JR-3FR-1Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt5:32.09585:31.61729-
8.6.White, Paige McGee, Abigail SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateSioux Falls5:33.0730:05:33.513819768
9.2.Aho, Annika Rogers, McKenna FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota State5:33.185:32.0958-114
10.9.Hanka, Janean White, Paige FR-1FR-1South Dakota St.Minnesota State30:05:33.512:05:20.2143-548
11.14.Lindell, Sarina Rogers, McKenna SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsSioux Falls27:05:37.2630:05:33.51-29
13.14.Thurston, MaKenna Christophersen, Kayla FR-1JR-3Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.54:05:42.8530:05:33.51-381
14.4.Hoogland, Katlyn Christophersen, Kayla SO-2FR-1DordtMinnesota State5:43.8117:05:23.25--
25.9.Rogers, McKenna Hanka, Janean SR-4SR-4Dakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.)32:06:00.085132:06:00.0851--

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.18.9.Glade, Ivy Dowling, Samantha Wittern, Shanoah Turpen, Sarah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateSioux FallsDakota StateMinnesota State4:11:00.30 6:11:06.994 12:21.5685 12:21.5685 9104 - - 1662
2.6.3.11.Wells, Lauren Rodman, Cassidy Stiemsma, Sydney Lauer, Jaylynn FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Sioux FallsNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota State24:11:00.83 6:11:06.994 40:12:28.884 11:21.21 48 295 48 29
3.20.17.13.Arias, Nina Bandstra, Erin Bandstra, Erin Roberts, Morgan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Minot StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Minot StateDakota State39:11:03.52 11:21.82 2:12:42.983 50:12:13.75 1662 48 1662 -
4.6.9.13.Simmons, Karlee Glade, Ivy Wittern, Shanoah Arias, Nina FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsMinnesota StateDakota StateDakota State6:11:06.994 12:21.5685 13:14.512 50:12:13.75 295 4 - 4
5.8.4.18.Robinson, Ashley Arias, Nina Beel, Tenna Roberts, Morgan SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateDakota State11:21.21 33:12:34.21 33:12:34.21 43:12:16.2104 4 29 48 48
6.1.7.9.Anderson, Jada Beel, Tenna Robinson, Ashley Wells, Lauren FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Dakota StateDakota StateNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)11:21.82 33:12:34.21 12:21.5685 12:02.3931 37 - - -
7.7.12.14.Wallace, Livia Wallace, Livia Simmons, Karlee Beel, Tenna JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Northern StateMorningsideDakota StateMinnesota State11:25.820 39:11:03.52 2:12:42.983 11:35.14 29 - 295 -
8.7.9.19.Dowling, Samantha Bohl, Macey Roberts, Morgan Beel, Tenna JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)DordtDordtDakota State11:34.141 25:12:12.814 11:25.820 12:21.5685 6187 - - -
9.1.14.2.Beel, Tenna Stiemsma, Sydney Dowling, Samantha Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MorningsideMinnesota StateSioux FallsDordt11:35.14 11:35.14 25:12:12.814 11:25.820 - 1662 48 1662
10.5.18.10.Lauer, Jaylynn Dowling, Samantha Kenny, Rachel Glade, Ivy SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateSioux FallsMorningsideDakota State12:02.3931 6:11:06.994 6:11:06.994 11:35.14 - - - 48
11.13.11.10.Kenny, Rachel Bandstra, Erin Glade, Ivy Simmons, Karlee FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtDakota State35:12:03.3146 11:35.14 44:12:16.3714 33:12:34.21 - 48 4 -
12.10.16.10.Rodman, Cassidy Turpen, Sarah Wittern, Shanoah Arias, Nina SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota StateNorthern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)25:12:12.814 12:02.3931 6:11:06.994 6:11:06.994 - 48 - -
13.16.8.9.Roberts, Morgan Kenny, Rachel Beel, Tenna Rodman, Cassidy SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1MorningsideMinnesota StateSioux FallsDakota Wesleyan50:12:13.75 50:12:13.75 24:11:00.83 33:12:34.21 - - 48 -
14.11.12.8.Wittern, Shanoah Turpen, Sarah Stiemsma, Sydney Lauer, Jaylynn FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DordtDakota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State43:12:16.2104 40:12:28.884 25:12:12.814 4:11:00.30 - - - 9104
15.15.7.20.Stiemsma, Sydney Krohn, Alyssa Lauer, Jaylynn Roberts, Morgan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2DordtMinnesota StateDakota StateDakota State44:12:16.3714 33:12:34.21 4:11:00.30 39:11:03.52 - - - -
16.19.7.15.Turpen, Sarah Beel, Tenna Glade, Ivy Turpen, Sarah JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Minnesota StateDakota StateSioux FallsMinot State12:21.5685 35:12:03.3146 44:12:16.3714 40:12:28.884 - 295 295 6187
17.18.4.1.Bandstra, Erin Bohl, Macey Robinson, Ashley Rodman, Cassidy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3DordtSioux FallsDordtMinnesota State40:12:28.884 13:14.512 4:11:00.30 11:25.820 - - - -
18.14.6.15.Krohn, Alyssa Anderson, Jada Robinson, Ashley Kenny, Rachel SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside33:12:34.21 12:02.3931 12:02.3931 24:11:00.83 - - 295 -
19.19.9.10.Bohl, Macey Lauer, Jaylynn Dowling, Samantha Glade, Ivy JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Dakota WesleyanSioux FallsNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt2:12:42.983 11:21.82 11:35.14 11:35.14 - - - 1662
20.14.20.1.Rios, Juliette Kenny, Rachel Rios, Juliette Beel, Tenna SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Dakota StateSioux FallsDakota WesleyanSioux Falls13:14.512 11:34.141 11:34.141 12:21.5685 - - - -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.1.29.7.10.Boll, Elissa