January 24-25, 2020
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.6.Noble, Maegan Olshevska, Alona Noble, Maegan JR-3SO-2FR-1FindlaySaginaw ValleyIndiana Wesleyan0025.668 9224.998 26.79
3.2.1.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Sybert, Rylee JR-3SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanTiffinSaginaw Valley9224.998 0025.668 26.79
2.3.3.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Noble, Maegan Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana JR-3JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyFindlay1025.973 1025.973 6126.1474
2.4.5.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Sybert, Rylee Olshevska, Alona SO-2FR-1SO-2FindlayFindlaySaginaw Valley126.175 6126.1474 1025.973
2.5.3.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana McFarland, Alex Olshevska, Alona SO-2JR-3JR-3TiffinIndiana WesleyanTiffin26.79 126.175 126.175
2.6.6.Olshevska, Alona Smith, Bethany Olshevska, Alona FR-1FR-1SO-2TiffinFindlaySaginaw Valley26.79 26.79 0025.668
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.2.3.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffinSaginaw Valley7425.667425.6625.971
4.3.3.Sybert, Rylee Noble, Maegan Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1JR-3FR-1FindlaySaginaw ValleyFindlay26.140325.97126.1403
3.4.4.Sybert, Rylee Sybert, Rylee Sybert, Rylee SO-2FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlayTiffin25.97126.140326.1403
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Olshevska, Alona Smith, Bethany SO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyFindlay24.9926.175
5.6.McFarland, Alex Smith, Bethany JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanFindlay26.17526.175
6.6.Smith, Bethany Smith, Bethany FR-1SO-2FindlayFindlay26.7926.79

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Olshevska, Alona Manns, Aubreah SO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyIndiana Wesleyan025.045 5029.62
2.3.Peterson, Izabelle VanOrder, Mara JR-3SO-2Northern MichiganIndiana Wesleyan25.7687 127.37
3.26.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Rea, Yveloute SO-2SO-2TiffinFindlay25.82 326.852
4.28.Noble, Maegan Jones, Megan JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyNorthern Michigan425.90 826.26
5.24.McFarland, Alex Hummel, Anneliese JR-3RSIndiana WesleyanUnattached026.246 727.517
6.8.Smith, Bethany Swen, Precious FR-1SO-2FindlayIndiana Wesleyan326.26 9029.2851
7.15.Sybert, Rylee Martino, Chelsee FR-1RSFindlaySaginaw Valley826.26 26.7589
8.24.Beckford, Venasia Peterson, Izabelle SO-2FrTiffinUnattached26.2812 330.2504
9.32.Alarie, Lauren Harvey, Jordan JR-3SO-2Northern MichiganAquinas5926.643 6427.431
10.8.Eyamba, Eunice Lucas, Beth SR-4FR-1AquinasTiffin26.7589 25.7687
11.22.Swen, Precious Noble, Maegan FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanSaginaw Valley26.832 6427.431
12.28.Greene, AsiaSybert, Rylee FrSO-2UnattachedMSU Club326.852 326.852
13.28.Russo, Rose Holbrook, Brittany JR-3SO-2AquinasFindlay27.03 127.37
14.1.Holbrook, Brittany Holbrook, Brittany SR-4SR-4TiffinFindlay27.2239 28.97
15.32.Sumrall, Makayla Nessler, Audrey FR-1SO-2Wayne State (Mich.)Aquinas027.26 425.90
16.3.Siefker, Carlee Nessler, Audrey FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlay27.316 27.4152
17.12.Manns, Aubreah Dexter, Madison SR-4SO-2FindlayTiffin127.37 228.6510
18.42.Matietta, HaleyMatietta, HaleyFrFR-1MSU ClubWayne State (Mich.)27.4152 27.316
19.14.Pean, Mikaely McFarland, Alex SO-2SR-4FindlayAquinas6427.431 5926.643
20.32.Armour, Mary Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2FR-1AquinasSaginaw Valley727.517 826.26
21.40.Lycan, ClareMatietta, HaleyRSFR-1UnattachedTiffin927.6885 27.4152
22.30.Harvey, Jordan Clum, Makayla SO-2SR-4Saginaw ValleyAquinas127.783 27.8173
23.25.Rea, Yveloute Pemberton, Kayah FR-1SO-2Wayne State (Mich.)Northern Michigan27.8173 6729.181
24.35.Hummel, Anneliese Stallworth, Sharlene SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Olivet928.118 25.82
25.3.Kindell, Laura McCluer, Carlee SR-4SR-4Indiana WesleyanOlivet28.22 928.118
26.10.VanOrder, Mara Dexter, Madison SR-4FR-1CornerstoneTiffin1928.397 28.556
27.24.Stallworth, Sharlene Pean, Mikaely FR-1RSGrace Christian UniversityNorthern Michigan728.46 425.90
28.30.Donner, Claire Stallworth, Sharlene FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganCornerstone28.4959 2028.8621
29.9.Clum, Makayla Harvey, Jordan SR-4FR-1CornerstoneFindlay28.556 026.246
30.1.Meldrum, Jaxsen Alarie, Lauren SO-2RSCornerstoneFindlay228.6510 28.97
31.15.Manly, Kaehla Russo, Rose SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Cornerstone9828.73 9828.73
32.17.Hayden, Kenedi Lee, Derrielle FR-1FR-1FindlayTiffin2028.8621 28.22
33.17.Nessler, Audrey Pemberton, Kayah FR-1JR-3FindlayUnattached28.97 27.316
34.40.McNamara, Cassie Donner, Claire FR-1SO-2CornerstoneAquinas29.0942 026.246
35.15.Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Siefker, Carlee FR-1FR-1TiffinFindlay29.13 28.97
36.32.Lucas, Beth Manns, Aubreah FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanSaginaw Valley7229.16 27.2239
37.26.Dexter, Madison Martino, Chelsee JR-3FrOlivetFindlay6729.181 27.2239
38.1.Lee, Derrielle Donner, Claire FR-1SR-4TiffinCornerstone29.2224 26.7589
39.24.McCluer, Carlee Dexter, Madison SO-2SR-4FindlayNorthwood (Mich.)9029.2851 027.26
40.22.Jones, Megan VanOrder, Mara SR-4FR-1AquinasAquinas4329.49 27.8173
41.33.Martino, Chelsee Manly, Kaehla FR-1SR-4CornerstoneTiffin5029.62 2028.8621
42.9.Pemberton, Kayah Harvey, Jordan FR-1FR-1TiffinCornerstone330.2504 9828.73
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.14.19.19.14.Peterson, Izabelle Stallworth, Sharlene Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Stallworth, Sharlene Holbrook, Brittany Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganTiffinFindlayTiffinNorthern MichiganTiffin025.76329.1321227.2243427.37025.763227.224
14.19.17.27.35.14.Holbrook, Brittany Stallworth, Sharlene Holbrook, Brittany Peterson, Izabelle Stallworth, Sharlene Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1TiffinFindlayTiffinFindlayTiffinFindlay227.22428.4601025.76327.437025.763227.224
17.2.27.2.27.17.Manns, Aubreah Stallworth, Sharlene Pean, Mikaely Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Pean, Mikaely Pean, Mikaely SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FindlayGrace Christian UniversityFindlayTiffinTiffinTiffin3427.3729.132128.460128.46013427.373427.37
19.2.19.14.19.17.Pean, Mikaely Peterson, Izabelle Manns, Aubreah Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Peterson, Izabelle Pean, Mikaely SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FindlayNorthern MichiganTiffinFindlayTiffinTiffin27.43728.460127.43729.13213427.3729.1321
27.19.14.35.14.17.Stallworth, Sharlene Manns, Aubreah Peterson, Izabelle Manns, Aubreah Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Peterson, Izabelle FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Grace Christian UniversityTiffinGrace Christian UniversityGrace Christian UniversityTiffinGrace Christian University28.460127.4373427.37025.76327.43727.437
35.35.17.2.27.17.Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta Stallworth, Sharlene Peterson, Izabelle Holbrook, Brittany Stallworth, Sharlene Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4TiffinFindlayGrace Christian UniversityFindlayTiffinGrace Christian University29.132129.132129.13213427.37227.22427.437
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.10.26.10.29.29.Clum, Makayla Eyamba, Eunice McCluer, Carlee McCluer, Carlee Eyamba, Eunice VanOrder, Mara SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4CornerstoneAquinasAquinasFindlayAquinasFindlay2226.7562226.7562226.7563729.2852226.7563729.285
26.26.10.39.26.29.VanOrder, Mara VanOrder, Mara VanOrder, Mara McCluer, Carlee Clum, Makayla McCluer, Carlee SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4CornerstoneCornerstoneAquinasCornerstoneAquinasCornerstone328.556528.391328.552226.7562226.756328.55
39.29.10.39.29.10.Eyamba, Eunice Clum, Makayla VanOrder, Mara McCluer, Carlee VanOrder, Mara Clum, Makayla SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2AquinasCornerstoneFindlayCornerstoneFindlayCornerstone328.55328.55328.552226.7563729.2852226.756
29.39.29.10.29.39.McCluer, Carlee McCluer, Carlee Eyamba, Eunice Eyamba, Eunice Clum, Makayla Clum, Makayla SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4CornerstoneFindlayCornerstoneAquinasCornerstoneFindlay6528.3913729.2852226.756328.553729.285328.55
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.23.Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana Greene, AsiaSO-2SO-2TiffinUnattached825.82926.838
11.11.Swen, Precious Rea, Yveloute FR-1FrIndiana WesleyanWayne State (Mich.)926.8381026.851
12.11.Greene, AsiaSwen, Precious FrFR-1UnattachedIndiana Wesleyan1026.851926.838
23.11.Rea, Yveloute Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1FR-1Wayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)27.81926.838
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.40.38.Russo, Rose Russo, Rose Lee, Derrielle Jones, Megan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2AquinasTiffinAquinasTiffin27.03927.0399128.119128.11
24.38.38.13.Hummel, Anneliese Hummel, Anneliese Hummel, Anneliese Hummel, Anneliese SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)AquinasAquinas9128.1129.499429.4994829.22
38.40.13.24.Lee, Derrielle Russo, Rose Lee, Derrielle Jones, Megan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2TiffinNorthwood (Mich.)TiffinAquinas829.22829.229128.1129.4994
40.40.38.40.Jones, Megan Lee, Derrielle Jones, Megan Hummel, Anneliese SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2AquinasAquinasNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)29.499427.03927.03927.039
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.31.McFarland, Alex Harvey, Jordan JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanNorthern Michigan26.249128.49
9.22.Alarie, Lauren Alarie, Lauren JR-3SO-2Northern MichiganIndiana Wesleyan26.6426.64
22.36.Harvey, Jordan Donner, Claire SO-2JR-3Saginaw ValleyIndiana Wesleyan27.7826.64
28.5.Donner, Claire Alarie, Lauren FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)9128.4928.7349
31.5.Manly, Kaehla Donner, Claire SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw Valley28.7349329.169
36.28.Lucas, Beth McFarland, Alex FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanNorthern Michigan329.16927.78
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.6.Noble, Maegan Noble, Maegan JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyCornerstone2025.90726.2607
6.6.Smith, Bethany Smith, Bethany FR-1SO-2FindlayTiffin26.2607029.62
20.41.Armour, Mary Armour, Mary SO-2FR-1AquinasCornerstone027.511230.258
30.30.Meldrum, Jaxsen Meldrum, Jaxsen SO-2FR-1CornerstoneSaginaw Valley28.657029.62
41.4.Martino, Chelsee Meldrum, Jaxsen FR-1JR-3CornerstoneAquinas029.6226.2607
42.42.Pemberton, Kayah Meldrum, Jaxsen FR-1JR-3TiffinTiffin230.25828.657
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.33.33.1.15.Kindell, Laura Kindell, Laura Kindell, Laura Olshevska, Alona Sumrall, Makayla FrFrFR-1SO-2SR-4MSU ClubWayne State (Mich.)FindlaySaginaw ValleyIndiana Wesleyan7127.26227127.262228.97225.0428.972
33.1.25.15.33.Matietta, HaleyOlshevska, Alona Matietta, HaleySumrall, Makayla Olshevska, Alona FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Saginaw ValleyWayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)28.9727127.262225.047127.262225.04
33.15.1.18.33.Kindell, Laura Kindell, Laura Kindell, Laura Matietta, HaleySumrall, Makayla SO-2FR-1FR-1FrFR-1Wayne State (Mich.)FindlayIndiana WesleyanMSU ClubIndiana Wesleyan7127.262228.221527.411527.411527.41
33.18.1.25.15.Nessler, Audrey Sumrall, Makayla Sumrall, Makayla Kindell, Laura Nessler, Audrey SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Wayne State (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)FindlayIndiana WesleyanSaginaw Valley28.9727127.262228.97228.2225.04
1.33.33.33.15.Kindell, Laura Matietta, HaleyOlshevska, Alona Nessler, Audrey Olshevska, Alona FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FrFindlayWayne State (Mich.)MSU ClubFindlayWayne State (Mich.)28.2225.0428.2228.97228.22
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.34.Sybert, Rylee McNamara, Cassie FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlay826.26089426.28
8.37.Beckford, Venasia McNamara, Cassie SO-2FR-1TiffinUnattached9426.28629.18
16.8.Siefker, Carlee Dexter, Madison FR-1SO-2FindlayTiffin27.3148027.682
21.16.Lycan, ClareBeckford, Venasia RSFR-1UnattachedTiffin8027.68227.314
34.37.McNamara, Cassie Dexter, Madison FR-1RSCornerstoneFindlay829.09829.09
37.7.Dexter, Madison Beckford, Venasia JR-3FR-1OlivetFindlay629.18629.18
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.32.Hayden, Kenedi Hayden, Kenedi FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlay528.8635528.8635