February 24-25, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Waters, Seth Bocanegra, Victor JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateUT-Arlington33:01:51.954 50:01:53.19 31046 215
2.5.Hawkins, Eric Waters, Seth JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeArkansas-Little Rock18:01:52.041 46:01:54.9264 7841 69
3.5.Murphy, Harold Waters, Seth FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington50:01:53.19 1:54.560 69 2
4.7.Bocanegra, Victor Swecker, Colby JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonArkansas State58:01:54.210 50:01:53.19 92536 7841
5.6.Vargas, Alejandro Bocanegra, Victor JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateUL-Monroe1:54.560 46:01:54.9264 8148 215
6.7.Swecker, Colby Waters, Seth FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington46:01:54.9264 18:01:52.041 3 7841
7.5.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Swecker, Colby SO-2JR-3Texas StateArkansas-Little Rock24:01:54.9912 1:54.560 2 7841
8.1.Jonker, Handre Waters, Seth FR-1FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock1:55.113 33:01:51.954 215 31046

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Hawkins, Eric Murphy, Harold JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeUT-Arlington1:55.6598 49:01:56.055
2.12.Waters, Seth Gonzales-Palacios, Alan JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateUL-Lafayette38:01:55.88 23:01:56.171
3.5.Murphy, Harold Reese, Rashid FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:55.89 1:56.4914
4.15.Jonker, Handre Bocanegra, Victor FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock9:01:55.9850 1:57.6450
5.8.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Bocanegra, Victor SO-2FR-1Texas StateSouth Alabama1:56.0505 1:57.6450
6.3.Bocanegra, Victor Murphy, Harold JR-3SO-2UT-ArlingtonArkansas State23:01:56.171 1:57.89
7.1.Swecker, Colby Hawkins, Eric FR-1JR-3Arkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington49:01:56.055 38:01:55.88
8.14.Vargas, Alejandro Vargas, Alejandro JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateUT-Arlington1:56.4914 9:01:59.28
9.4.Brent, Solomon Jonker, Handre SO-2FR-1UL-LafayetteUT-Arlington42:01:57.078 1:56.4914
10.3.Lowe, Dylan Waters, Seth FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington1:57.6450 1:57.6450
11.10.Reese, Rashid Brent, Solomon SO-2SO-2UL-LafayetteUL-Lafayette1:57.89 1:56.0505
12.2.Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Murphy, Harold FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonUL-Lafayette1:58.775 1:58.775
13.2.Lockett, Darrian Murphy, Harold JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State1:59.0090 49:01:56.055
14.13.Williams, Collin Jonker, Handre FR-1FR-1South AlabamaArkansas-Little Rock37:01:59.072 38:01:55.88
15.14.Saury, Gregoire Williams, Collin JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State9:01:59.28 37:01:59.072
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Waters, Seth Gonzales-Palacios, Alan JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateSouth Alabama47:01:55.88961:58.7703
3.14.Murphy, Harold Bocanegra, Victor FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:55.89718:01:59.281
6.2.Bocanegra, Victor Williams, Collin JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington58:01:56.171:58.7703
8.12.Vargas, Alejandro Vargas, Alejandro JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas State19:01:56.491:59.076
12.14.Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Gonzales-Palacios, Alan FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:58.770347:01:55.8896
14.3.Williams, Collin Waters, Seth FR-1JR-3South AlabamaArkansas State1:59.07658:01:56.17
15.8.Saury, Gregoire Murphy, Harold JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State18:01:59.2811:58.7703
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Hawkins, Eric Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3SO-2UL-MonroeArkansas State20:01:55.6553:01:56.05
4.5.Jonker, Handre Reese, Rashid FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State1:55.981:59.00
5.5.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Reese, Rashid SO-2SO-2Texas StateArkansas State20:01:56.056720:01:55.65
7.7.Swecker, Colby Brent, Solomon FR-1SO-2Arkansas-Little RockTexas State53:01:56.051:57.8908
9.11.Brent, Solomon Osorio Lopez, Pedro SO-2JR-3UL-LafayetteUL-Monroe1:57.0720:01:56.0567
10.4.Lowe, Dylan Lowe, Dylan FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:57.6471:55.98
11.10.Reese, Rashid Osorio Lopez, Pedro SO-2FR-1UL-LafayetteTexas State1:57.89081:57.07
13.11.Lockett, Darrian Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas State1:59.001:59.00