February 24-25, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Waters, Seth Murphy, Harold JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateUT-Arlington34:01:51.9559 43:01:54.9215 72101 148
2.1.Hawkins, Eric Swecker, Colby JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeUL-Monroe1:52.04 1:52.04 288 288
3.2.Murphy, Harold Swecker, Colby FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington1:53.190 46:01:54.56 466 5
4.5.Bocanegra, Victor Murphy, Harold JR-3JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:54.2125 1:53.190 5 603
5.3.Vargas, Alejandro Jonker, Handre JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateTexas State46:01:54.56 49:01:54.99 464 72101
6.6.Swecker, Colby Hawkins, Eric FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State43:01:54.9215 46:01:54.56 603 603
7.7.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Swecker, Colby SO-2SO-2Texas StateArkansas-Little Rock49:01:54.99 1:52.04 7213 7213
8.5.Jonker, Handre Vargas, Alejandro FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock44:01:55.1105 1:53.190 148 148

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.8.5.Hawkins, Eric Waters, Seth Waters, Seth JR-3JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeArkansas StateUL-Lafayette1:55.65 0:01:56.058 1:56.49
2.13.2.Waters, Seth Williams, Collin Swecker, Colby JR-3SO-2SO-2Arkansas StateUL-LafayetteArkansas State1:55.8844 13:01:57.8927 0:01:56.058
3.9.14.Murphy, Harold Williams, Collin Williams, Collin FR-1JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonUL-LafayetteArkansas State1:55.897 1:59.0785 1:55.8844
4.14.9.Jonker, Handre Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Waters, Seth FR-1JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateArkansas StateUT-Arlington1:55.9825 1:56.49 25:01:59.281
5.4.7.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Vargas, Alejandro Brent, Solomon SO-2SO-2FR-1Texas StateArkansas StateArkansas-Little Rock0:01:56.058 1:55.8844 17:01:56.05
6.12.8.Bocanegra, Victor Osorio Lopez, Pedro Hawkins, Eric JR-3FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama49:01:56.173 1:55.9825 21:01:59.00
7.5.2.Swecker, Colby Bocanegra, Victor Jonker, Handre FR-1FR-1JR-3Arkansas-Little RockUT-ArlingtonTexas State17:01:56.05 1:58.7717 17:01:56.05
8.6.2.Vargas, Alejandro Reese, Rashid Saury, Gregoire JR-3SO-2FR-1Arkansas StateUT-ArlingtonTexas State1:56.49 17:01:56.05 1:58.7717
9.15.6.Brent, Solomon Lowe, Dylan Gonzales-Palacios, Alan SO-2SO-2JR-3UL-LafayetteUT-ArlingtonTexas State37:01:57.07 1:56.49 1:55.8844
10.10.14.Lowe, Dylan Bocanegra, Victor Williams, Collin FR-1JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonArkansas StateUT-Arlington50:01:57.6494 1:55.65 1:59.0785
11.11.13.Reese, Rashid Brent, Solomon Swecker, Colby SO-2FR-1FR-1UL-LafayetteArkansas StateUT-Arlington13:01:57.8927 49:01:56.173 25:01:59.281
12.6.3.Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Osorio Lopez, Pedro Hawkins, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonArkansas-Little RockUT-Arlington1:58.7717 25:01:59.281 1:55.9825
13.1.2.Lockett, Darrian Osorio Lopez, Pedro Gonzales-Palacios, Alan JR-3FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateUT-ArlingtonArkansas State21:01:59.00 1:58.7717 0:01:56.058
14.15.5.Williams, Collin Vargas, Alejandro Gonzales-Palacios, Alan FR-1JR-3SO-2South AlabamaUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington1:59.0785 13:01:57.8927 1:58.7717
15.4.8.Saury, Gregoire Reese, Rashid Lockett, Darrian JR-3FR-1FR-1Arkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington25:01:59.281 50:01:57.6494 49:01:56.173
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.2.2.2.8.14.Williams, Collin Waters, Seth Murphy, Harold Vargas, Alejandro Murphy, Harold Gonzales-Palacios, Alan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3South AlabamaArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:58.77191:55.88554:01:59.07415:01:59.28843:01:55.8915:01:59.288
8.3.15.15.12.12.Murphy, Harold Murphy, Harold Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Vargas, Alejandro Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Williams, Collin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1South AlabamaUT-ArlingtonArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama43:01:55.8943:01:55.891:56.171:55.8851:56.171:56.17
15.6.3.2.2.14.Murphy, Harold Bocanegra, Victor Murphy, Harold Williams, Collin Murphy, Harold Vargas, Alejandro JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonSouth AlabamaArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington1:55.8851:56.1743:01:55.891:56.171:58.77191:58.7719
2.8.2.15.15.15.Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Vargas, Alejandro Waters, Seth Saury, Gregoire Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Gonzales-Palacios, Alan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Arkansas StateArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonSouth AlabamaUT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama1:56.175:01:56.4915:01:59.2881:58.77195:01:56.4943:01:55.89
8.12.8.8.3.6.Williams, Collin Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Bocanegra, Victor Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Murphy, Harold Murphy, Harold JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3South AlabamaUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonArkansas StateUT-Arlington43:01:55.891:58.771915:01:59.28815:01:59.28815:01:59.2881:55.885
6.14.3.14.6.15.Saury, Gregoire Williams, Collin Vargas, Alejandro Bocanegra, Victor Murphy, Harold Murphy, Harold FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateSouth AlabamaArkansas StateUT-ArlingtonSouth AlabamaArkansas State15:01:59.28854:01:59.0745:01:56.4915:01:59.28854:01:59.0741:55.885
14.15.8.3.8.6.Bocanegra, Victor Saury, Gregoire Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Bocanegra, Victor Gonzales-Palacios, Alan Vargas, Alejandro JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas StateArkansas StateArkansas StateSouth AlabamaArkansas State54:01:59.07415:01:59.28815:01:59.2881:58.771954:01:59.0741:56.17
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Hawkins, Eric Lockett, Darrian JR-3JR-3UL-MonroeUL-Lafayette25:01:55.653531:01:57.89
4.9.Jonker, Handre Jonker, Handre FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateArkansas State9:01:55.981:57.0758
5.9.Osorio Lopez, Pedro Brent, Solomon SO-2FR-1Texas StateUL-Monroe24:01:56.0524:01:56.05
7.10.Swecker, Colby Jonker, Handre FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockArkansas State1:56.0524:01:56.05
9.4.Brent, Solomon Lowe, Dylan SO-2JR-3UL-LafayetteArkansas State1:57.07581:56.05
10.4.Lowe, Dylan Lowe, Dylan FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonArkansas State1:57.64925:01:55.6535
11.13.Reese, Rashid Swecker, Colby SO-2SO-2UL-LafayetteUT-Arlington31:01:57.8925:01:55.6535
13.1.Lockett, Darrian Osorio Lopez, Pedro JR-3SO-2Arkansas StateUL-Monroe40:01:59.008840:01:59.0088