February 7-8, 2020
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.24.Berube, SimonSamyn, Josh Stomm, Tristan  SO-2FR-1U of ManitobaJamestownDickinson St.32:01:52.733 2:02.11 1:58.716 103 - -
2.11.33.Middendorf, Jesse Berube, SimonRamirez , Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadNorthern StateJamestown1:53.9873 2:02.44 1:54.04 85 - 85
3.4.30.Samyn, Josh Middendorf, Jesse Chillo, Paul SO-2FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateMinnesota-MorrisConcordia-Moorhead1:54.04 1:54.04 2:50.903 6 115 -
4.30.7.Freetly, Keiser Myers, Cory Freetly, Keiser SO-2FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead1:54.999 2:01.2481 2:07.959 115 - -
5.21.10.TeBeest, Kurt Isahak, Munir Mang, Noah SO-2FR-1JR-3North Dakota StateU of ManitobaValley City State1:55.9730 2:02.006 23:02:14.54 473 - -
6.30.28.Speicher, Carson Hanna, Jakob Chillo, Paul SO-2SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadValley City StateJamestown53:01:56.089 2:15.0633 1:58.716 903 103 -
7.4.18.Wood, MichaelGebhart, Sam Freetly, Keiser  SO-2JR-3U of ManitobaJamestownMinnesota-Morris1:56.11 2:07.22 2:03.3665 4426 - -
8.  Mvuyekure, Bonheur Baier, Nickolas Wilson, Dan FR-1SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dickinson St.MSU-Moorhead12:01:56.808 2:50.903 2:13.4546 152 - -
9.12.23.Hanna, Jakob Mattheis, Spencer Juelfs, Jacob JR-3SO-2FR-1North Dakota StateValley City StateDickinson St.1:58.336 2:07.959 12:01:56.808 - 152 -
10.1.7.Isahak, Munir Wood, MichaelGibbons, Eric JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota StateMSU-Moorhead1:58.716 1:54.04 23:02:14.54 - - -
11.17.32.Bruer, Braxton Wood, MichaelJuelfs, Jacob FR-1JR-3 MSU-MoorheadU of ManitobaAugustana (S.D.)1:59.2051 15:02:01.99 2:16.62 - - -
12.29.33.Wilson, Dan Rohrer, Jacob Chillo, Paul SO-2 JR-3Concordia-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)North Dakota State1:59.652 2:02.006 2:07.22 - - 6
13.7.5.Mang, Noah Devine, Taylor Freetly, Keiser SO-2FR-1FR-1JamestownNorth Dakota StateConcordia-Moorhead2:01.2481 2:50.903 1:53.9873 - - -
14.18.30.Hornung, Andrew Freetly, Keiser Shackelford, Rory SR-4FR-1 JamestownConcordia-MoorheadMinnesota-Morris15:02:01.99 23:02:14.54 2:50.903 - - -
15.33.34.Olson, Tanner Freetly, Keiser Mang, Noah FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisConcordia-Moorhead2:02.006 32:01:52.733 2:16.62 - - -
16.30.11.Stomm, Tristan Rohrer, Jacob Hornung, Andrew SO-2JR-3FR-1Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Valley City State2:02.090 2:13.4546 1:53.9873 - 6 4426
17.16.17.Gruenberg, Austin Hornung, Andrew Bruer, Braxton FR-1SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadMinnesota-MorrisValley City State2:02.11 2:16.62 1:59.652 - 903 -
18.34.10.Ramirez , Daniel Devine, Taylor Wood, MichaelSO-2SO-2SO-2Dickinson St.Concordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota State2:02.44 1:56.11 30:02:08.8931 - - 4426
19.20.3.Gebhart, Sam Middendorf, Jesse Gibbons, Eric FR-1SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead42:02:02.5550 1:58.716 1:54.999 - - -
20.27.7.Gibbons, Eric Freetly, Keiser Olson, Tanner SO-2SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead20:02:03.044 1:53.9873 1:56.11 - 152 -
21.26.32.Mann, Dawson Chillo, Paul Gebhart, Sam FreshmanFR-1SO-2U of ManitobaNorth Dakota StateConcordia-Moorhead2:03.3665 1:58.716 2:07.959 - - -
22.28. Baier, Nickolas Samyn, Josh Gebhart, Sam SO-2FR-1JR-3Northern StateConcordia-MoorheadDickinson St.2:05.311 2:07.959 1:56.11 - - -
23.33.7.Smith, Jake Middendorf, Jesse Mang, Noah FR-1JR-3JR-3Dickinson St.MSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota State2:07.22 30:02:08.8931 2:02.090 - - -
24.17.26.Kringler, Justin Gebhart, Sam Berube, SimonSO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadNorthern StateValley City State2:07.959 2:07.22 1:53.9873 - 103 -
25.5.28.Zahrbock, Simon Middendorf, Jesse Juelfs, Jacob FR-1Freshman Concordia-MoorheadValley City StateMinnesota-Morris30:02:08.8931 DNF 2:10.74 - - 473
26.11.1.Garza, Govani Hanna, Jakob Middendorf, Jesse FR-1FR-1SO-2Valley City StateValley City StateDickinson St.2:10.74 30:02:08.8931 1:53.9873 - - -
27.21.19.Mattheis, Spencer Middendorf, Jesse Chillo, Paul JR-3SO-2JR-3Valley City StateNorthern StateU of Manitoba2:12.23 2:15.0633 48:02:21.553 - 903 -
28.26.23.Devine, Taylor Myers, Cory Gebhart, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadValley City State46:02:13.12 53:01:56.089 2:02.006 - 473 -
29.31. Chillo, Paul Chillo, Paul Speicher, Carson JR-3FR-1FR-1Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Valley City State2:13.4546 2:07.959 15:02:01.99 - - -
30.34.31.Shackelford, Rory Myers, Cory Ramirez , Daniel FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisDickinson St.Concordia-Moorhead23:02:14.54 32:01:52.733 1:56.11 - - -
31.18.9.Fitzgerald, Conner Hanna, Jakob Gruenberg, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota State2:15.0633 48:02:21.553 2:02.44 - - -
32.12.19.Rohrer, Jacob Fitzgerald, Conner Baier, Nickolas SO-2JR-3 Northern StateValley City StateMSU-Moorhead2:16.62 1:58.716 42:02:02.5550 - 903 -
33.33.6.Wheeling, Jayden Chillo, Paul Wood, MichaelFR-1FR-1SO-2Valley City StateMSU-MoorheadNorthern State48:02:21.553 2:01.2481 2:16.62 - - -
34.12.24.Juelfs, Jacob Gruenberg, Austin Freetly, Keiser JR-3SO-2FR-1JamestownConcordia-MoorheadJamestown2:50.903 2:07.22 2:07.959 - 115 -
 27.5.Myers, Cory Wheeling, Jayden Isahak, Munir JR-3JR-3JR-3U-MaryJamestownMinnesota-MorrisDNF 2:10.74 2:13.4546 - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.2.2.Berube, SimonWood, MichaelBerube, SimonFreetly, Keiser  SO-2  U of ManitobaU of ManitobaAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)20:01:52.732720:01:52.73279:01:54.99DNF10894484566248
2.9.2.7.Middendorf, Jesse Mann, Dawson Mvuyekure, Bonheur Freetly, Keiser SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateU of Manitoba1:53.9816:01:56.0814:01:54.04981:53.9855836052-
3.2.2.3.Samyn, Josh Freetly, Keiser Mvuyekure, Bonheur Hanna, Jakob SO-2FreshmanSO-2JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)U of Manitoba14:01:54.04981:58.3382:03.36599:01:54.995662485252
4.9.9.1.Freetly, Keiser Mann, Dawson Mann, Dawson Wood, MichaelSO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)U of ManitobaAugustana (S.D.)9:01:54.992:03.3659DNFDNF52448444841
5.3. 5.TeBeest, Kurt Hanna, Jakob Freetly, Keiser Samyn, Josh SO-2 JR-3FreshmanNorth Dakota StateConcordia-MoorheadU of ManitobaU of Manitoba1:55.9781:55.9781:56.8077DNF4484-44844484
6.1.3.9.Speicher, Carson Freetly, Keiser TeBeest, Kurt Mvuyekure, Bonheur SO-2FreshmanJR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadU of ManitobaU of ManitobaU-Mary16:01:56.08DNF9:01:54.999:01:54.99360-52-
7.21.7.9.Wood, MichaelMann, Dawson Berube, SimonBerube, Simon SO-2FR-1JR-3U of ManitobaNorth Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)U of Manitoba1:56.11414:01:54.04981:58.3381:56.8077248--566
8.7.9.4.Mvuyekure, Bonheur Berube, SimonMann, Dawson TeBeest, Kurt FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)U of ManitobaNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:56.80771:58.3381:56.1141:56.807714484-248
9.2.5.7.Hanna, Jakob Middendorf, Jesse Berube, SimonMann, Dawson JR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)MSU-Moorhead1:58.3381:56.1141:55.9781:55.978-52108952
21.3.5.8.Mann, Dawson Middendorf, Jesse Middendorf, Jesse Wood, MichaelFreshmanJR-3FR-1SO-2U of ManitobaNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateU of Manitoba2:03.36591:53.981:56.1149:01:54.99--4484-
 2.21.4.Myers, Cory Mvuyekure, Bonheur Freetly, Keiser Speicher, Carson JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2U-MaryNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateDNF16:01:56.081:56.8077DNF-11089-
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17.12.10.20.14.Wilson, Dan Bruer, Braxton Isahak, Munir Wilson, Dan Mang, Noah SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead2:01.9962:07.9541:01:58.712:07.9532:02:02.551-----
17.18.11.18.19.Olson, Tanner Gruenberg, Austin Bruer, Braxton Bruer, Braxton Ramirez , Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadJamestownMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead2:03.0441:01:58.7126:01:59.2012:01.99615:02:01.2429-----
24.17.12.24.15.Kringler, Justin Mang, Noah Wilson, Dan Gebhart, Sam Isahak, Munir FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead2:03.042:02.0041:01:59.65941:01:58.7126:01:59.201-----
20.17.13.13.12.Kringler, Justin Hornung, Andrew Mang, Noah Mang, Noah Baier, Nickolas SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadJamestownConcordia-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead41:01:59.65915:02:01.242915:02:01.242951:02:02.112:07.95-----
10.17.14.12.14.Gebhart, Sam Kringler, Justin Hornung, Andrew Olson, Tanner Ramirez , Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadJamestownConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead15:02:01.242926:01:59.2012:01.99651:02:02.1141:01:59.659-----
15.13.15.14.20.Isahak, Munir Ramirez , Daniel Olson, Tanner Wilson, Dan Mang, Noah SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia-MoorheadJamestownConcordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadNorthern State32:02:02.5512:07.952:02.002:03.0432:02:02.551-----
10.12.17.17.13.Baier, Nickolas Mang, Noah Gruenberg, Austin Kringler, Justin Gebhart, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JamestownConcordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadDickinson St.26:01:59.2012:05.3151:02:02.1126:01:59.2012:07.95-----
24.24.18.15.10.Ramirez , Daniel Ramirez , Daniel Ramirez , Daniel Baier, Nickolas Gruenberg, Austin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JamestownMSU-MoorheadDickinson St.MSU-MoorheadJamestown15:02:01.24292:01.99650:02:02.44522:05.3132:02:02.551-----
13.13.19.15.20.Olson, Tanner Olson, Tanner Gebhart, Sam Baier, Nickolas Gebhart, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadNorthern StateMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead2:03.0415:02:01.242932:02:02.5512:05.3126:01:59.201-----
24.12.20.24.22.Bruer, Braxton Gruenberg, Austin Gibbons, Eric Ramirez , Daniel Gibbons, Eric JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern StateConcordia-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadJamestown15:02:01.242950:02:02.44522:03.0441:01:58.7141:01:59.659-----
11.19.22.11.19.Gruenberg, Austin Gibbons, Eric Baier, Nickolas Kringler, Justin Isahak, Munir SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadNorthern StateConcordia-MoorheadJamestown26:01:59.20115:02:01.24292:05.312:03.042:01.996-----
19.15.24.20.18.Isahak, Munir Gibbons, Eric Kringler, Justin Hornung, Andrew Bruer, Braxton SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dickinson St.Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadDickinson St.Concordia-Moorhead15:02:01.24292:03.042:07.9526:01:59.20141:01:58.71-----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.27.Stomm, Tristan Devine, Taylor SO-2FR-1Dickinson St.Northern State17:02:02.09353:02:15.06--
23.23.Smith, Jake Stomm, Tristan FR-1JR-3Dickinson St.Northern State2:07.2292:21.553--
25.27.Zahrbock, Simon Shackelford, Rory FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadDickinson St.6:02:08.89031:02:13.1247--
26.23.Garza, Govani Mattheis, Spencer FR-1FR-1Valley City StateMinnesota-Morris2:10.74217:02:02.0935--
27.33.Mattheis, Spencer Zahrbock, Simon JR-3JR-3Valley City StateDickinson St.55:02:12.2372:07.229--
28.27.Devine, Taylor Fitzgerald, Conner FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead1:02:13.12473:02:15.06--
29.29.Chillo, Paul Zahrbock, Simon JR-3FR-1Dickinson St.Northern State2:13.45542:21.553--
30.34.Shackelford, Rory Garza, Govani FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisConcordia-Moorhead2:14.541:02:13.1247--
31.27.Fitzgerald, Conner Wheeling, Jayden SO-2FR-1Minnesota-MorrisDickinson St.3:02:15.062:21.553--
32.31.Rohrer, Jacob Zahrbock, Simon SO-2FR-1Northern StateConcordia-Moorhead2:02:16.6232:50.9085--
33.23.Wheeling, Jayden Juelfs, Jacob FR-1FR-1Valley City StateDickinson St.2:21.5536:02:08.8903--
34.25.Juelfs, Jacob Rohrer, Jacob JR-3SO-2JamestownDickinson St.2:50.90852:07.229--