February 15, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.20.20.Bowen, Myah Fuller, Allison Anderle, Sadie JuniorFR-1 UnattachedMidwestern St.Coffeyville CC7759.279 16:01:11.0009 FS
2.27.1.Romain, Anysia Cole, Abigal Jimboy, Kaylee SR-4FR-1SO-2Oklahoma CityCoffeyville CCMidwestern St.5459.475 1:03.04 17:01:06.8226
3.22.34.Tomlinson, Shenelle Rodgers, Candis Cole, Abigal JR-3JR-3FR-1Oklahoma CitySouthern NazareneFort Scott CC59.488 28:01:04.490 59.488
4.12.2.Rodgers, Candis Gonzalez, Gemma Barnes, Heaven SR-4SO-2FR-1Oklahoma BaptistUnattachedSouthern Nazarene9759.843 1:04.82 1:07.363
5.24.9.SIMILUS, NAOMIFunk, Lexi Nunez, Celeste  SO-2FR-1UNAT-East CentralLangstonLeTourneau1:03.04 51:01:04.2132 1:06.6692
6.10.31.Carr, Taylor Rodgers, Candis Marshall, Angel FR-1FR-1SR-4Midwestern St.LangstonFort Scott CC1:03.798 7759.279 1:07.363
7.28. Lewis, Sydni Anderle, Sadie Robertson, Asia FR-1SR-4JR-3Midwestern St.LeTourneauFort Scott CC1:03.8022 7759.279 9759.843
8.15.30.Gonzalez, Gemma Davidson, Lauren Lipscomb, Amari SR-4FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Coffeyville CCOklahoma Baptist20:01:03.98 9:01:10.596 1:05.8271
9.18.1.Anderson, Sela Rodgers, Candis Nunez, Celeste FR-1JR-3SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)LeTourneauSouthern Nazarene51:01:04.2132 1:10.017 1:01:08.818
10.33.29.Robertson, Asia REGG-WAJID, AALIYAHSartain , Bailey FR-1FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Southwestern (Kan.)Hutchinson CC1:04.26 20:01:03.98 16:01:11.0009
11.28.24.REGG-WAJID, AALIYAHPruitt, Kentayshija Fuller, Allison  FR-1FR-1UNAT-East CentralMidwestern St.Oklahoma City28:01:04.490 24:01:04.8974 1:04.82
12.20.6.Morris, Avagay Buchanan, Taya' Gonzalez, Gemma FR-1 FR-1Coffeyville CCNorthwestern OklahomaOklahoma City1:04.802 1:05.429 1:03.8022
13.32.28.Smith, Mahogany Fuller, Allison Jimboy, Kaylee FR-1FR-1 LangstonNorthwestern OklahomaSouthern Nazarene1:04.82 56:01:11.193 1:05.429
14.20.17.Duke, IceLei Morris, Avagay Robertson, Asia FR-1FR-1SR-4Northwestern OklahomaMidwestern St.Southern Nazarene24:01:04.8974 1:16.531 56:01:05.57
15.14.10.Pruitt, Kentayshija Marshall, Angel Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1FR-1SR-4Fort Scott CCRogers StateSouthern Nazarene45:01:05.05 5459.475 1:04.82
16.23.15.Koper, Makynna Funk, Lexi Lewis, Peyton SO-2SR-4 Southwestern OklahomaSouthern NazareneRogers State39:01:05.2141 59.488 9:01:10.596
17.11.23.Velazquez, Nancy Marshall, Angel Davidson, Lauren SR-4SR-4SO-2Southern NazareneLeTourneauSouthwestern (Kan.)1:05.429 FS 1:05.8271
18.20.5.Jones, Adrien Grisham, Lauren Lewis, Peyton SR-4SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)LeTourneau56:01:05.57 6:01:07.3955 25:01:16.890
19.1.12.Davidson, Lauren Davidson, Lauren Nunez, Celeste FR-1SR-4SO-2Southern NazareneFort Scott CCSouthern Nazarene1:05.8271 26:01:08.33 39:01:05.2141
20.18.26.Buchanan, Taya' Davidson, Lauren Carr, Taylor SR-4FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)Midwestern St.Southern Nazarene1:01:06.0058 FS FS
21.6.12.Lipscomb, Amari Smith, Mahogany Nunez, Celeste SO-2SR-4SR-4Hutchinson CCSouthwestern (Kan.)Oklahoma City1:06.6692 FS 1:05.8271
22.29.18.Stitt, Lauren Odle, Kendall Funk, Lexi JR-3FR-1SR-4Southern NazareneUnattachedOklahoma City1:06.72 1:03.8022 7759.279
23.6. Grisham, Lauren Carr, Taylor Rodgers, Candis SO-2SO-2SR-4Southern NazareneSouthern NazareneUNAT-East Central17:01:06.8226 6:01:07.3955 39:01:05.2141
24.7.33.Funk, Lexi Jimboy, Kaylee Cole, Abigal SR-4JR-3SR-4LeTourneauSouthwestern (Kan.)LeTourneau1:07.363 1:04.802 1:07.363
25.27.11.Jimboy, Kaylee Jones, Adrien Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 SO-2Rogers StateUNAT-East CentralUnattached6:01:07.3955 1:07.363 7759.279
26.35.18.Valdez, Giovanna REGG-WAJID, AALIYAHSIMILUS, NAOMISO-2SO-2FR-1Southern NazareneLeTourneauUNAT-East Central26:01:08.33 1:04.82 1:10.017
27.2.24.Lewis, Peyton Marshall, Angel Bowen, Myah FR-1SO-2SR-4Midwestern St.Fort Scott CCUNAT-East Central1:01:08.818 7759.279 6:01:07.3955
28.26.5.Odle, Kendall Jimboy, Kaylee Jimboy, Kaylee SR-4SO-2FR-1LangstonSouthern NazareneSouthern Nazarene1:09.275 25:01:16.890 56:01:05.57
29.5.28.Anderle, Sadie Valdez, Giovanna Carr, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Northwestern OklahomaMidwestern St.1:10.017 1:04.802 17:01:06.8226
30.28.25.Conway, Krystian SIMILUS, NAOMIRomain, Anysia FR-1FR-1SO-2Fort Scott CCOklahoma CitySouthwestern Oklahoma9:01:10.596 9759.843 9759.843
31.1.22.Cole, Abigal Sartain , Bailey Davidson, Lauren FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwestern OklahomaMidwestern St.Coffeyville CC16:01:11.0009 1:07.363 FS
32.2.29.Marshall, Angel Buchanan, Taya' Marshall, Angel FR-1JuniorFR-1Northwestern OklahomaMidwestern St.Oklahoma City56:01:11.193 1:10.017 1:03.04
33.25.23.Fuller, Allison Robertson, Asia Davidson, Lauren JR-3FR-1 LeTourneauSouthern NazareneFort Scott CC23:01:15.84 1:03.04 56:01:11.193
34.34.35.Sartain , Bailey Sartain , Bailey Lipscomb, Amari SO-2FR-1FR-1Oklahoma CityFort Scott CCLangston1:16.531 1:03.04 6:01:07.3955
35.19.14.Nunez, Celeste Tomlinson, Shenelle Stitt, Lauren FR-1FR-1SR-4LeTourneauLeTourneauUNAT-East Central25:01:16.890 1:07.363 51:01:04.2132
 11.8.Barnes, Heaven Duke, IceLei Romain, Anysia SO-2SR-4 Coffeyville CCOklahoma CityMidwestern St.FS 1:03.8022 1:03.04
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Bowen, Myah REGG-WAJID, AALIYAHJuniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached59.279959.4762
2.11.Romain, Anysia Bowen, Myah SR-4 Oklahoma CityOklahoma City959.476259.279
3.11.Tomlinson, Shenelle Romain, Anysia JR-3SR-4Oklahoma CityOklahoma Baptist59.48811:01:04.49
4.3.Rodgers, Candis Bowen, Myah SR-4 Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma City59.8459.279
11.11.REGG-WAJID, AALIYAHTomlinson, Shenelle   UNAT-East CentralOklahoma City11:01:04.4959.84
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.16.SIMILUS, NAOMISIMILUS, NAOMI SR-4UNAT-East CentralUNAT-East Central1:03.0451:05.21
10.16.Robertson, Asia Buchanan, Taya' FR-1 Midwestern St.Southwestern Oklahoma1:04.2651:06.007
16.20.Koper, Makynna Koper, Makynna SO-2 Southwestern OklahomaSouthwestern (Kan.)1:05.211:05.21
20.20.Buchanan, Taya' Buchanan, Taya' SR-4SO-2Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern Oklahoma1:06.0071:03.045
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Carr, Taylor Carr, Taylor FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.13:01:03.796:01:03.9859
8.13.Gonzalez, Gemma Carr, Taylor SR-4FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.6:01:03.98596:01:03.9859
13.13.Smith, Mahogany Gonzalez, Gemma FR-1FR-1LangstonLangston1:04.82066:01:03.9859
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.7.7.Jones, Adrien Lewis, Sydni Lewis, Sydni SR-4FR-1FR-1Fort Scott CCMidwestern St.Fort Scott CC39:01:05.0511:03.8039:01:05.051
18.15.7.Pruitt, Kentayshija Pruitt, Kentayshija Lewis, Sydni FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Fort Scott CCMidwestern St.1:03.8039:01:05.05134:01:05.578
7.18.7.Jones, Adrien Jones, Adrien Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1SR-4FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)Midwestern St.39:01:05.05134:01:05.5781:03.80
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.17.Anderson, Sela Velazquez, Nancy FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Kan.)Coffeyville CC1:04.21491:05.42
14. Duke, IceLei Barnes, Heaven FR-1FR-1Northwestern OklahomaCoffeyville CC23:01:04.89931:04.2149
17.14.Velazquez, Nancy Barnes, Heaven SR-4FR-1Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene1:05.421:04.2149
 17.Barnes, Heaven Velazquez, Nancy SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCSouthern NazareneFS1:04.2149
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.24.Morris, Avagay Funk, Lexi FR-1JR-3Coffeyville CCSouthern Nazarene1:04.8001:05.8292
19.24.Davidson, Lauren Morris, Avagay FR-1SR-4Southern NazareneLeTourneau1:05.82921:05.8292
23.12.Grisham, Lauren Jimboy, Kaylee SO-2JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene1:06.821:04.800
24.24.Funk, Lexi Funk, Lexi SR-4SO-2LeTourneauLeTourneau56:01:07.36771:05.8292
25.23.Jimboy, Kaylee Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3SO-2Rogers StateRogers State56:01:07.391:05.8292
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.21.28.Odle, Kendall Lipscomb, Amari Lipscomb, Amari SO-2SO-2SO-2LangstonHutchinson CCSouthern Nazarene28:01:06.7281:06.6628:01:06.728
28.22.21.Stitt, Lauren Stitt, Lauren Odle, Kendall SO-2JR-3JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern NazareneLangston1:06.6628:01:06.72828:01:06.728
22.28.28.Stitt, Lauren Odle, Kendall Odle, Kendall JR-3SR-4SO-2Southern NazareneLangstonSouthern Nazarene1:09.2781:09.2781:06.66
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.29.Valdez, Giovanna Cole, Abigal SO-2FR-1Southern NazareneOklahoma City1:08.33363:01:10.0199
27.26.Lewis, Peyton Anderle, Sadie FR-1SO-2Midwestern St.Midwestern St.42:01:08.81740:01:16.53
29.29.Anderle, Sadie Sartain , Bailey FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.3:01:10.019940:01:16.53
31.34.Cole, Abigal Lewis, Peyton FR-1FR-1Northwestern OklahomaNorthwestern Oklahoma1:11.0013:01:10.0199
34.31.Sartain , Bailey Anderle, Sadie SO-2FR-1Oklahoma CitySouthern Nazarene40:01:16.5340:01:16.53
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.30.30.32.33.32.Conway, Krystian Conway, Krystian Conway, Krystian Nunez, Celeste Nunez, Celeste Conway, Krystian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LeTourneauFort Scott CCLeTourneauLeTourneauFort Scott CCLeTourneau11:01:10.59611:01:10.59611:01:10.59611:01:10.5961:16.89443:01:11.1985
32.32.30.30.35.35.Fuller, Allison Marshall, Angel Fuller, Allison Marshall, Angel Marshall, Angel Marshall, Angel JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaFort Scott CCFort Scott CC0:01:15.848643:01:11.198511:01:10.5960:01:15.84861:16.8940:01:15.8486
30.33.32.35.35.32.Nunez, Celeste Fuller, Allison Nunez, Celeste Conway, Krystian Conway, Krystian Conway, Krystian JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LeTourneauLeTourneauLeTourneauFort Scott CCLeTourneauNorthwestern Oklahoma1:16.8940:01:15.84861:16.8941:16.89411:01:10.5961:16.894
30.35.30.33.35.33.Marshall, Angel Nunez, Celeste Nunez, Celeste Marshall, Angel Fuller, Allison Fuller, Allison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Fort Scott CCLeTourneauLeTourneauLeTourneauLeTourneauLeTourneau0:01:15.84861:16.8940:01:15.848611:01:10.59643:01:11.19850:01:15.8486