February 15, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.1.1.3.Southern Nazarene
(B)
Oklahoma City
(B)
LangstonCoffeyville CCSouthern Nazarene
(B)
A A A A ANieko Nieves, D'Kari Smith, Dakota Norvell, Cashen GrahamChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteKeviyon Cooper, Reymond Bueno, Terrance Brown, Jaiden VentourJayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon Jones43:03:44.167 19:03:35.9429 19:03:35.9429 3:25.46 3:35.14
7.6.2.2.6.LeTourneauCoffeyville CCOklahoma City
(B)
Southern NazareneSouthwestern (Kan.)
(B)
A B B A AJayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon JonesMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteJustin Sawyers, Ty Chappel, Shawn Bradford, Miles Atherton51:03:47.986 3:26.7322 19:03:35.9429 3:26.7322 3:37.60
1.8.6.3.7.Southwestern (Kan.)LangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)
(B)
Oklahoma City
(B)
LeTourneau A A A B BJosiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik WilliamsIlijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew BarkerMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteIlijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew BarkerNieko Nieves, D'Kari Smith, Dakota Norvell, Cashen Graham3:26.7322 3:34.31 3:37.60 3:34.31 51:03:47.986
7.9.2.4.6.Southwestern (Kan.)
(B)
Southern NazareneOklahoma City
(B)
LeTourneauSouthwestern Christian A A A A AJosiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik WilliamsChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayZac Reed, Larry Cotright, Tumiso Tidimane, Michael-Juli Anderson-Morris51:03:47.986 3:37.60 3:37.60 3:35.14 3:25.46
2.3.2.5.4.Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)
(B)
Southwestern (Kan.)
(B)
LangstonSouthwestern Christian A A A A AChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayIlijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew BarkerMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteJosiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik WilliamsIlijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew Barker3:25.46 19:03:35.9429 23:03:43.6900 19:03:35.9429 3:35.14
4.2.7.6.2.Southern NazareneSouthern NazareneSouthern Nazarene
(B)
Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern (Kan.)
(B)
A B A A BNieko Nieves, D'Kari Smith, Dakota Norvell, Cashen GrahamChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayJustin Sawyers, Ty Chappel, Shawn Bradford, Miles AthertonJustin Sawyers, Ty Chappel, Shawn Bradford, Miles Atherton23:03:43.6900 3:37.60 3:26.7322 3:37.60 3:26.7322
1.7.3.7.6.LangstonSouthwestern (Kan.)LangstonSouthern Nazarene
(B)
Southwestern (Kan.)
(B)
B B B B AMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteJustin Sawyers, Ty Chappel, Shawn Bradford, Miles AthertonMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteNieko Nieves, D'Kari Smith, Dakota Norvell, Cashen GrahamJayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon Jones43:03:44.167 51:03:47.986 23:03:43.6900 23:03:43.6900 43:03:44.167
5.9.9.8.8.Southern NazareneSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern (Kan.)
(B)
Southern Nazarene
(B)
B A A B AMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteChancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell GrayMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteJayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon JonesJosiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik Williams51:03:47.986 3:26.7322 51:03:47.986 43:03:44.167 19:03:35.9429
9.1.8.9.5.Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene
(B)
LeTourneauSouthwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)
(B)
A B A A AMyles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan AudetteIlijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew BarkerJosiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik WilliamsZac Reed, Larry Cotright, Tumiso Tidimane, Michael-Juli Anderson-MorrisJayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon Jones3:35.14 3:26.7322 23:03:43.6900 51:03:47.986 3:25.46
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
8.8.Southwestern (Kan.) (B)Southwestern (Kan.) Tate, Wyatt, Jones, Jones Reed, Cotright, Tidimane, Anderson-Morris12:03:44.161812:03:44.1618
9.9.Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.) (B) Reed, Cotright, Tidimane, Anderson-Morris Reed, Cotright, Tidimane, Anderson-Morris36:03:47.98736:03:47.987