January 30-February 1, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Randolph Ross FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.44
2 Jamal Walton FR-1 Texas A&M 45.99
3 Bryce Deadmon SR-4 Texas A&M 46.00
4 Trevor Stewart JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.43
5 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 46.84
6 Maj Williams JR-3 Arizona 47.28
7 Ryan Champlin JR-3 Texas Tech 47.37
8 Matthew Moorer SO-2 Baylor 47.47
9 Emmanuel Bynum FR-1 Tennessee 47.52
10 Jayson Baldridge JR-3 Baylor 47.53
11 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 47.59
12 Hasani Barr FR-1 Baylor 47.63
13 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.66
14 Roger Ethridge SO-2 Texas A&M 47.66
15 Avery Williams SR-4 Abilene Christian 47.76
16 Kyle Fearrington SR-4 Florida State 47.88
17 Lavone Brown SO-2 Texas Tech 47.96
18 Cameron Daniel FR-1 Florida State 47.97
19 Timor Barrett JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 48.00
20 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 48.05
21 Nicholas Ramey FR-1 USC 48.12
22 TJ Holmes   NIKE 48.18
23 Colby Zamzow JR-3 Texas A&M 48.25
24 Tyrees Moulton SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 48.25
25 Caleb Hardy SO-2 Boise State 48.46
26 Ryan Croson SR-4 Baylor 48.47
27 Carl Jordan JR-3 Prairie View 48.51
28 Evan Matthews FR-1 Ohio State 48.58
29 Rasheeme Griffith FR-1 Tennessee 48.63
30 Sam Presnal FR-1 Texas A&M 48.72
31 Junpai Dowdy JR-3 North Carolina St. 48.72
32 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 48.75
33 Damon Cobbs SO-2 Prairie View 48.90
34 Jared Williams JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.94
35 Nasir Pate SO-2 Prairie View 49.04
36 Cameron Neely JR-3 Oral Roberts 49.08
37 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 49.10
38 Joven Nelson FR-1 Iowa State 49.11
39 Noah Green SO-2 USC 49.11
40 Edward Wintergalen SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 49.12
41 Ryan Cavinta JR-3 Boise State 49.15
42 Thomas Burns SO-2 Texas A&M 49.17
43 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 49.20
44 Timothy Demeritt SO-2 Prairie View 49.27
45 Brayden Borquez FR-1 USC 49.28
46 Austin Warren SR-4 Texas A&M 49.30
47 Chip Mitchell FR-1 Boise State 49.32
48 Ryan Linton SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.34
49 Nate Kennedy SO-2 Iowa State 49.37
50 Peyton Hofferichter FR-1 Texas A&M 49.47
51 Tyler Hart SR-4 Texas A&M 49.90
52 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 50.03
53 Deandre Wade Senior Unattached 50.34
54 Jose Rubio SO-2 Boise State 50.40
55 Will Hoffmann JR-3 North Carolina St. 50.74
56 Addison Franklin FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.35
  Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State FS
  Howard Fields III JR-3 Baylor DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jamal Walton FR-1 Texas A&M 45.99
3 Bryce Deadmon SR-4 Texas A&M 46.00
4 Trevor Stewart JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.43
5 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 46.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Randolph Ross FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.44
6 Maj Williams JR-3 Arizona 47.28
8 Matthew Moorer SO-2 Baylor 47.47
  Howard Fields III JR-3 Baylor DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Champlin JR-3 Texas Tech 47.37
15 Avery Williams SR-4 Abilene Christian 47.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Emmanuel Bynum FR-1 Tennessee 47.52
21 Nicholas Ramey FR-1 USC 48.12
34 Jared Williams JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Roger Ethridge SO-2 Texas A&M 47.66
17 Lavone Brown SO-2 Texas Tech 47.96
22 TJ Holmes   NIKE 48.18
23 Colby Zamzow JR-3 Texas A&M 48.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 48.05
32 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 48.75
43 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 49.20
45 Brayden Borquez FR-1 USC 49.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jayson Baldridge JR-3 Baylor 47.53
12 Hasani Barr FR-1 Baylor 47.63
13 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.66
24 Tyrees Moulton SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 48.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 47.59
25 Caleb Hardy SO-2 Boise State 48.46
31 Junpai Dowdy JR-3 North Carolina St. 48.72
53 Deandre Wade Senior Unattached 50.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ryan Croson SR-4 Baylor 48.47
30 Sam Presnal FR-1 Texas A&M 48.72
33 Damon Cobbs SO-2 Prairie View 48.90
51 Tyler Hart SR-4 Texas A&M 49.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Austin Warren SR-4 Texas A&M 49.30
48 Ryan Linton SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.34
50 Peyton Hofferichter FR-1 Texas A&M 49.47
  Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kyle Fearrington SR-4 Florida State 47.88
19 Timor Barrett JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 48.00
27 Carl Jordan JR-3 Prairie View 48.51
44 Timothy Demeritt SO-2 Prairie View 49.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Rasheeme Griffith FR-1 Tennessee 48.63
36 Cameron Neely JR-3 Oral Roberts 49.08
38 Joven Nelson FR-1 Iowa State 49.11
39 Noah Green SO-2 USC 49.11
42 Thomas Burns SO-2 Texas A&M 49.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Cameron Daniel FR-1 Florida State 47.97
37 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 49.10
40 Edward Wintergalen SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 49.12
49 Nate Kennedy SO-2 Iowa State 49.37
56 Addison Franklin FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Nasir Pate SO-2 Prairie View 49.04
52 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 50.03
54 Jose Rubio SO-2 Boise State 50.40
55 Will Hoffmann JR-3 North Carolina St. 50.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Evan Matthews FR-1 Ohio State 48.58
41 Ryan Cavinta JR-3 Boise State 49.15
47 Chip Mitchell FR-1 Boise State 49.32