January 30 - February 1, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Janke, Olivia Wagler, Sarah SO-2FR-1TennesseeMiami (Fla.)52:09:50.200 10:25.58
2.6.Thronson, Katie Wagler, Sarah SO-2SO-2TennesseeAbilene Christian9:54.0965 9:54.0965
3.5.Murray, Megan Janke, Olivia JR-3JR-3TennesseeTexas A&M-CC9:57.403 11:09.6500
4.11.Campos, Valentina Thronson, Katie JR-3SR-4Texas A&M-CCMiami (Fla.)29:10:07.898 10:16.1598
5.4.Seymour, Sydney Everroad, Haley FR-1JR-3TennesseeTennessee10:16.1598 1:10:37.7951
6.15.Dlamini, Nokuthula Langlois, Emma SR-4FR-1Texas TechAbilene Christian10:25.58 10:25.58
7.8.Smith, Abigail Blankenship, Alana SO-2SO-2TennesseeAbilene Christian45:10:27.9400 2:10:34.32
8.6.Everroad, Haley Irving, Kaitlyn SR-4FR-1BaylorTennessee24:10:34.200 27:11:50.3904
9.4.Ka, Binta Seymour, Sydney SO-2SO-2Texas TechTexas Tech2:10:34.32 10:58.477
10.11.Langlois, Emma Thronson, Katie SO-2SO-2Miami (Fla.)Abilene Christian1:10:37.7951 11:20.646
11. Wagler, Sarah Dlamini, Nokuthula SO-2SO-2Abilene ChristianTennessee10:43.1416 11:20.646
12.14.White, Grace Jepkemei, Benedict FR-1SO-2Abilene ChristianTexas A&M-CC10:47.7873 11:20.646
13.5.Irving, Kaitlyn Rono, Irene SO-2FR-1Texas TechTennessee10:58.477 10:25.58
14.4.Jepkemei, Benedict Seymour, Sydney SO-2SO-2Oral RobertsTennessee11:09.6500 2:10:34.32
15.4.Blankenship, Alana Irving, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Texas A&M-CCTexas Tech11:20.646 9:57.403
16.15.Rivera, Loren Jepkemei, Benedict FR-1FR-1Abilene ChristianTennessee27:11:50.3904 29:10:07.898
 7.Rono, Irene Smith, Abigail FR-1FR-1Abilene ChristianTexas TechDNF 11:20.646
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Janke, Olivia Janke, Olivia SO-2FR-1TennesseeTennessee50:09:50.2010:16.157
2.7.Thronson, Katie White, Grace SO-2SR-4TennesseeTennessee9:54.0910:27.947
3.7.Murray, Megan Everroad, Haley JR-3FR-1TennesseeTennessee55:09:57.4033:10:47.78
4.12.Campos, Valentina Rono, Irene JR-3SO-2Texas A&M-CCAbilene Christian4:10:07.89749:10:43.1439
5.6.Seymour, Sydney Rono, Irene FR-1JR-3TennesseeTennessee10:16.157DNF
6.12.Dlamini, Nokuthula White, Grace SR-4SO-2Texas TechAbilene Christian16:10:25.588155:09:57.40
7.12.Smith, Abigail Rono, Irene SO-2SR-4TennesseeTennessee10:27.94710:16.157
8.7.Everroad, Haley Wagler, Sarah SR-4FR-1BaylorTennessee10:34.2055:09:57.40
9.4.Ka, Binta Seymour, Sydney SO-2SO-2Texas TechAbilene Christian10:34.329:54.09
11.4.Wagler, Sarah Janke, Olivia SO-2SO-2Abilene ChristianBaylor49:10:43.14399:54.09
12.7.White, Grace Wagler, Sarah FR-1SO-2Abilene ChristianTennessee33:10:47.7816:10:25.5881
 3.Rono, Irene Janke, Olivia FR-1SO-2Abilene ChristianTennesseeDNF10:34.32
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.16.13.Langlois, Emma Rivera, Loren Langlois, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2Miami (Fla.)Texas TechMiami (Fla.)10:37.792810:37.792810:58.473
13.16.15.Irving, Kaitlyn Irving, Kaitlyn Irving, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SO-2Texas TechAbilene ChristianMiami (Fla.)10:58.47311:20.64917:11:09.65
14.15.15.Jepkemei, Benedict Langlois, Emma Blankenship, Alana SO-2SO-2SO-2Oral RobertsTexas TechTexas A&M-CC17:11:09.6517:11:09.6522:11:50.3919
15.10.14.Blankenship, Alana Rivera, Loren Blankenship, Alana SO-2SO-2SO-2Texas A&M-CCTexas TechTexas A&M-CC11:20.64917:11:09.6522:11:50.3919
16.13.10.Rivera, Loren Langlois, Emma Jepkemei, Benedict FR-1SO-2FR-1Abilene ChristianTexas TechAbilene Christian22:11:50.391922:11:50.391922:11:50.3919