February 1, 2020
|
Wis.-River Falls-Knowles Phys Ed Bldg - River Falls, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.2.Shaver, Jessica Schlieman, Lily Schlieman, Lily Shaver, Jessica FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterSt. Benedict27:01:06.1666 1:02.116 27:01:06.1666 29:01:06.932
1.2.9.6.Arett, Ashlyn Dammann, Morgan Merten, Johanna Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)27:01:06.1666 15:01:02.70 18:01:09.2496 15:01:02.70
7.3.6.9.Shaver, Jessica Klingelhutz, Kelly Dammann, Morgan Mani, Anjali SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4MacalesterSt. BenedictSt. BenedictMacalester1:02.116 1:02.74 1:05.06 18:01:09.2496
6.4.5.7.Klingelhutz, Kelly Kuhn, Cathryn Merten, Johanna Arett, Ashlyn JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)15:01:02.70 1:05.06 1:07.66 1:07.66
9.5.7.3.Mani, Anjali Mani, Anjali Klingelhutz, Kelly Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4St. BenedictMacalesterMacalesterSt. Benedict27:01:06.1666 50:01:05.947 27:01:06.1666 27:01:06.1666
8.6.9.3.Shaver, Jessica Arett, Ashlyn Kuhn, Cathryn Schlieman, Lily JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict1:02.116 27:01:06.1666 1:05.06 29:01:06.932
6.7.3.1.Smith, Haley Merten, Johanna Mani, Anjali Klingelhutz, Kelly JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:02.116 29:01:06.932 27:01:06.1666 15:01:02.70
1.8.2.9.Smith, Haley Shaver, Jessica Shaver, Jessica Merten, Johanna JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Benedict15:01:02.70 1:07.66 1:05.06 1:05.06
2.9.2.8.Klingelhutz, Kelly Smith, Haley Kuhn, Cathryn Smith, Haley SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MacalesterSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict1:02.74 18:01:09.2496 1:07.66 1:07.66
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.8.Kuhn, Cathryn Shaver, Jessica SO-2JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict36:01:05.0644:01:06.937
7.8.Merten, Johanna Smith, Haley JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict44:01:06.9371:09.24
8.7.Shaver, Jessica Merten, Johanna FR-1JR-3St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:07.6621:09.24
9.4.Smith, Haley Kuhn, Cathryn SR-4FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:09.241:09.24
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.1.2.3.1.Arett, Ashlyn Mani, Anjali Schlieman, Lily Schlieman, Lily Arett, Ashlyn Klingelhutz, Kelly SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3MacalesterSt. BenedictMacalesterSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:02.701:02.701:02.11611:05.9447:01:06.1641:02.70
6.6.2.3.5.2.Dammann, Morgan Dammann, Morgan Dammann, Morgan Mani, Anjali Arett, Ashlyn Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:02.7047:01:06.1641:02.701:05.941:02.11611:05.94
5.1.3.3.2.5.Arett, Ashlyn Schlieman, Lily Klingelhutz, Kelly Mani, Anjali Klingelhutz, Kelly Mani, Anjali SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1:02.701:05.9446:01:02.7447:01:06.16446:01:02.741:02.1161
6.5.5.1.1.3.Klingelhutz, Kelly Klingelhutz, Kelly Mani, Anjali Klingelhutz, Kelly Klingelhutz, Kelly Klingelhutz, Kelly SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester1:05.9447:01:06.1641:05.941:02.701:02.11611:02.70
5.1.6.5.2.3.Klingelhutz, Kelly Dammann, Morgan Arett, Ashlyn Mani, Anjali Schlieman, Lily Dammann, Morgan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3St. BenedictMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)47:01:06.1641:05.9447:01:06.1641:02.701:02.116147:01:06.164