January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.98
2 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.00
3 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.02
4 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.04
5 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 7.12
6 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 7.26

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6.91
2 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.97
3 Jeremiah Davis SR-4 Greenville 6.99
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.99
5 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.05
6 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 7.08
7 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 7.08
8 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 7.14
9 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.15
10 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 7.16
11 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 7.17
12 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19
13 Abdulai Rashid SO-2 Central Methodist 7.21
14 Torrey Deal SO-2 McKendree 7.24
15 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 7.24
16 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.27
17 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.29
18 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 7.29
19 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 7.29
20 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 7.31
21 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 7.34
22 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.34
23 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 7.34
24 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 7.36
25 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.40
26 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 7.41
27 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 7.42
28 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 7.44
29 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 7.46
30 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 7.46
31 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 7.47
31 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 7.47
33 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 7.47
34 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.49
35 Ryan Davis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.50
36 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.50
37 Russell Lamb SR-4 Greenville 7.56
38 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.56
39 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.57
40 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.57
41 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 7.58
42 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 7.59
43 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 7.64
44 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 7.68
45 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.69
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.72
47 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.74
48 Jamarkus Taylor JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.75
49 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.76
50 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.77
51 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.89
52 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 7.90
53 Erick Garcia SR-4 Greenville 8.00
54 David Pitts UN Unattached 8.05
55 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 8.16
56 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.17
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 8.42
58 Felipe Buitron SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.46
59 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 8.58
60 Eyakem Asmelash SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.78
  Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6.91
5 Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.05
11 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 7.17
15 Alex Cordova SO-2 Central Methodist 7.24
21 Mahari Holt SR-4 Greenville 7.34
23 Joey Onyechi SO-2 Principia 7.34
40 Stefano Silva FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.57
52 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Antonio Laidler   Unattached 6.99
20 Denzel Leitch SR-4 Lindenwood 7.31
27 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 7.42
30 Zavier Shaw FR-1 Greenville 7.46
37 Russell Lamb SR-4 Greenville 7.56
41 Josiah Marlow SR-4 Williams Baptist 7.58
  Gabriel Otero FR-1 Williams Baptist FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jared Stubbs Freshman Unattached 7.29
26 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 7.41
48 Jamarkus Taylor JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.75
55 Julian Muller-Williams SO-2 William Woods 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alan Leyva SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.97
17 Brian Sullivan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.29
25 Ethan Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.40
34 Drake Davis FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.49
47 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.74
54 David Pitts UN Unattached 8.05
56 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jeremiah Davis SR-4 Greenville 6.99
16 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.27
28 Malik Whitehead FR-1 McKendree 7.44
39 Cole Ziegler FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.57
43 Justin Prochowski FR-1 McKendree 7.64
46 Danny Valenzuela FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.72
58 Felipe Buitron SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 7.08
24 Johnnie Caswell III FR-1 McKendree 7.36
33 Damon Maclin Reed   Unattached 7.47
35 Ryan Davis JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.50
44 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 7.68
45 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.69
49 Torrance Littles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.76
50 Jacob Whittle JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Caleb Clemons UN Unattached 7.14
10 Henry Haughton SR-4 Quincy 7.16
31 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 7.47
36 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.50
38 Gabriel Alencar FR-1 Williams Baptist 7.56
42 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 7.59
59 Alberto Montero FR-1 Principia 8.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Demetruis Clark FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19
14 Torrey Deal SO-2 McKendree 7.24
18 Donovan Graydon JR-3 Greenville 7.29
29 Dominic Feess FR-1 Greenville 7.46
53 Erick Garcia SR-4 Greenville 8.00
57 Mar Htay FR Principia College 8.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jemini Archer FR-1 Quincy 7.08
9 Tim Ballah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.15
13 Abdulai Rashid SO-2 Central Methodist 7.21
22 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.34
31 Tyler Lewis FR-1 Greenville 7.47
51 Donavan Wright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.89
60 Eyakem Asmelash SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.78