January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Norbert A Brianne Barta, Daijah Brown, Maddie LeBrun, Morgan McClone 3:59.12 10
2 U. of Chicago A Margaret Ros Fitzpatrick, Isabel Layne, Laura Darcey, Aleeza Hassan 4:01.93 8
3 Wis.-La Crosse A Clair Shepardson, Amber Johnson, Emma Lawrence, Lucy Fashingbauer 4:02.93 6
4 North Central (Ill.) A Kelsey McLaurin, Allison Grady, Kaitlin Bonney, Rachael Vaccaro 4:07.15 5
5 Wis.-Stevens Point A Michelle Petkovsek, Rebecca Alter, Elle Maculan, Brooke Wellhausen 4:09.85 4
6 Wis.-Oshkosh A Zanzie Demco, Lauren Rabe, Libby Geisness, Hannah Lohrenz 4:11.13 3
7 U. of Chicago
(B>)
B Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Ally Bennett, Zoe Smith, Sydnie Rohme 4:11.65 -
8 Wis.-Whitewater A Alissa Korslin, Sydney Rossow, Paige Fassbender, Sarah Nieheuser 4:11.77 2
9 Ripon A Callista DeCramer, Emma Karpinski, Grace Engebretson, Camrie Schmitz 4:13.64 1
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Mackenzie Johnson, Payton Sevals, Savana Burg, Esme Reinders 4:14.74 -
11 Monmouth (Ill.) A Jordan Peckham, Arika Hofmann, Mik Moore, Vanessa Caldwell 4:15.02 -
12 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Alex Bruley, Kelley Gardipee, Claire VanBeek, Hailey Ruplinger 4:16.73 -
13 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Annie Brandt, Jenna Yakesh, Nikki Rong, Fiorella Ghiorsi 4:19.15 -
14 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Rachel Castelli, Sadie Huth, Calie Walk, Morgan Endries 4:23.57 -
15 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Taylor Fuerstenberg, Makani Peters, Shelby Klobucar, Sydney Gretzinger 4:28.48 -
16 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Sarah Daley, Amanda Leder, Julia Fewell, Kennedy Hauser 4:36.28 -
17 North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
D Alexis Henz, Leslye Rodriguez, Rachael Temple, Allyson McLaughlin 4:45.29 -
18 Beloit A Aminah Crawford, Toni Bonds, Rose Loos-Austin, Courtnie Thomas 5:05.60 -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Kenzie Baker, Kara Fisher, Anna Larson, Ezzie Baltierra-Chave DNF -
  North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
C Natalie Cook, Charlieanna Salzmann DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
15 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Fuerstenberg, Peters, Klobucar, Gretzinger 4:28.48 -
16 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Daley, Leder, Fewell, Hauser 4:36.28 -
17 North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
Henz, Rodriguez, Temple, McLaughlin 4:45.29 -
18 Beloit Crawford, Bonds, Loos-Austin, Thomas 5:05.60 -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Baker, Fisher, Larson, Baltierra-Chave DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Wis.-Whitewater Korslin, Rossow, Fassbender, Nieheuser 4:11.77 2
11 Monmouth (Ill.) Peckham, Hofmann, Moore, Caldwell 4:15.02 -
12 St. Norbert
(B>)
Bruley, Gardipee, VanBeek, Ruplinger 4:16.73 -
14 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Castelli, Huth, Walk, Endries 4:23.57 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Demco, Rabe, Geisness, Lohrenz 4:11.13 3
7 U. of Chicago
(B>)
Van Baalen, Bennett, Smith, Rohme 4:11.65 -
9 Ripon DeCramer, Karpinski, Engebretson, Schmitz 4:13.64 1
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Johnson, Sevals, Burg, Reinders 4:14.74 -
13 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Brandt, Yakesh, Rong, Ghiorsi 4:19.15 -
  North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
Cook, Salzmann DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Barta, Brown, LeBrun, McClone 3:59.12 10
2 U. of Chicago Fitzpatrick, Layne, Darcey, Hassan 4:01.93 8
3 Wis.-La Crosse Shepardson, Johnson, Lawrence, Fashingbauer 4:02.93 6
4 North Central (Ill.) McLaurin, Grady, Bonney, Vaccaro 4:07.15 5
5 Wis.-Stevens Point Petkovsek, Alter, Maculan, Wellhausen 4:09.85 4