January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.13.Long, Cole Siegmeier, Lochlan SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse2:54.4177 50:03:03.961 7207 660092
2.3.Chesterman, Nick Sanderfoot, Brant JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointLewis17:02:59.564 29:03:13.081 226694 660092
3.7.DeHann, Gerwin Rice, Jacob FR-1 LewisSt. Norbert5:03:00.4823 23:03:01.9916 6608 66614
4.2.Liddell, Hunter Faust, CodyFR-1SophomoreWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh23:03:01.9916 29:03:13.081 726452 545
5.12.Faust, CodyLyons, Michael  FR-1UnattachedWis.-Oshkosh42:03:02.3573 39:03:19.16 764121 726452
6.5.Rice, Jacob Liddell, Hunter JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached50:03:03.961 23:03:01.9916 4262696 4262696
7.1.Siegmeier, Lochlan DeHann, Gerwin FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse3:05.272 3:12.7296 66614 9602
8.4.Jones, Ben Chesterman, Nick SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh3:05.57 3:06.76 426117 9602
9.1.Kleiman, Noah Faust, CodySR-4SophomoreSt. NorbertSt. Norbert3:06.538 50:03:03.961 9602 6608
10.14.Baumgartner, Nick Siegmeier, Lochlan FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville3:06.76 3:05.57 660092 4262696
11.9.Couch, Peyton Couch, Peyton JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Unattached3:12.7296 3:05.57 545 426117
12.12.Block, Gunnar DeHann, Gerwin SophomoreSO-2UnattachedWis.-La Crosse29:03:13.081 3:12.7296 00542 660092
13.12.Sanderfoot, Brant Sanderfoot, Brant SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville39:03:19.16 29:03:13.081 14489 4262696
14.13.Lyons, Michael Jones, Ben SR-4SO-2LewisWis.-La Crosse44:03:22.367 3:05.57 246240 66614
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.12.1.12.9.14.Block, Gunnar Liddell, Hunter Long, Cole Lyons, Michael Long, Cole Lyons, Michael FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Lewis3:19.162946:02:54.4146:02:54.413:22.3610:03:01.9933:22.36146221462272087676452676452954583
1.12.4.14.9.1.Kleiman, Noah Long, Cole Liddell, Hunter Block, Gunnar Sanderfoot, Brant Lyons, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleSt. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh48:03:12.723:13.088810:03:01.99348:03:12.723:19.16293:22.3614622146226764527208795458314622
4.4.9.13.4.11.Long, Cole Couch, Peyton Kleiman, Noah Lyons, Michael Block, Gunnar Kleiman, Noah FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SophomoreLewisUnattachedSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh46:02:54.413:19.16293:06.5343:13.08883:22.363:19.16296764522602626026548993542189354218
12.9.11.11.12.14.Couch, Peyton Sanderfoot, Brant Couch, Peyton Lyons, Michael Sanderfoot, Brant Couch, Peyton SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SophomoreFR-1St. NorbertLewisAugustana (Ill.)LewisAugustana (Ill.)St. Norbert3:06.53410:03:01.99348:03:12.723:19.16293:19.16293:22.367208795458395458372087676452676452
13.4.12.11.1.12.Block, Gunnar Liddell, Hunter Block, Gunnar Kleiman, Noah Liddell, Hunter Couch, Peyton FR-1SR-4SophomoreSO-2JR-3SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertUnattachedWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertLewis3:06.5343:06.5343:13.08883:13.088810:03:01.99348:03:12.72954583548993542185489954583954583
4.11.13.1.4.13.Sanderfoot, Brant Liddell, Hunter Sanderfoot, Brant Lyons, Michael Kleiman, Noah Sanderfoot, Brant SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SophomoreSR-4Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached3:06.53448:03:12.723:19.16293:22.3646:02:54.413:13.08882602672087548995458326026676452
4.1.14.12.14.1.Long, Cole Couch, Peyton Lyons, Michael Liddell, Hunter Kleiman, Noah Block, Gunnar SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleSt. NorbertLewisLewisLewisLewis3:13.08883:06.5343:22.363:19.16293:13.08883:22.3693542185489146226764525489954583
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.2.6.Chesterman, Nick Baumgartner, Nick Siegmeier, Lochlan JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshUnattached2:59.5693:06.769:03:02.35166965066033716417
3.3.6.DeHann, Gerwin Jones, Ben DeHann, Gerwin FR-1FR-1SO-2LewisWis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville3:00.482:59.5692:59.569506603350660336696
5.5.5.Faust, CodyJones, Ben Chesterman, Nick  SO-2FR-1UnattachedWis.-La CrosseLewis9:03:02.3512:59.5692:59.56971641766966111
6.6.3.Rice, Jacob Jones, Ben Rice, Jacob JR-3 FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointLewis3:03.96653:06.763:05.2761562661116696
7.6.3.Siegmeier, Lochlan DeHann, Gerwin Jones, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point3:05.27613:00.482:59.56956143756266111
8.2.5.Jones, Ben Jones, Ben Chesterman, Nick SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointUnattached54:03:05.57923:03.96652:59.5696111561437561437
10.8.8.Baumgartner, Nick Baumgartner, Nick Chesterman, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointLewisWis.-Oshkosh3:06.763:05.27619:03:02.351600716417600