February 22, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dante Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91 10
2 Quazier Dailey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.92 8
3 Noah Roach SO-2 Georgian Court 6.93 6
4 Lavonno Mitchell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94 4
5 Elizah Gordon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 2
6 Kailon Kirby SR-4 Post 7.06 1
7 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 7.10 -
8 Jarrett Millien SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.16 -
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Noah Roach SO-2 Georgian Court 6.96
9 Jaren Scott JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.13
10 Gianni Macchio FR-1 Molloy 7.17
19 Marquis Watson FR-1 Post 7.51
22 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 7.63
31 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 7.85
33 Raheem Moncraeffe FR-1 Staten Island 8.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quazier Dailey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93
8 Kailon Kirby SR-4 Post 7.13
12 Tracey Harrison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.28
17 Justin Davis JR-3 Staten Island 7.47
25 Albert Wheeler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.72
27 Seth Carr FR-1 Georgian Court 7.72
32 Jeffrey Andino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dante Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94
6 Lavonno Mitchell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97
13 Hans Dalambert FR-1 Post 7.35
21 Kiel McKenzie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.54
23 Jamal Simon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.64
24 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy 7.69
34 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 7.06
7 Jarrett Millien SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.12
15 Darnell Jackson SO-2 Post 7.39
16 Jimmy English JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40
18 Josh Mallard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.47
26 Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island 7.72
30 Duquan Stellingburg FR-1 Holy Family 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elizah Gordon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.04
11 Rodney Corbin SO-2 Daemen 7.19
14 Franc Schmoyer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.37
20 Hansley Dalambert FR-1 Post 7.53
27 Andy Chen FR-1 NYIT 7.72
29 Zuberi Symister SO-2 Molloy 7.77