February 22, 2020
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A IC4A/ECAC OAC MAC Auto PSAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means Senior Unattached 21.68
2 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 21.88
3 Xavier Williams SO-2 Kent State 22.04
4 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.36
5 Tyhir Royster FR-1 Carlow 22.47
6 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.47
7 Kristopher Lytle FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.53
8 Danny Tutskey   Unattached 22.53
9 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 22.65
10 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 22.66
11 Jonathan Solomon FR-1 Kent State 22.70
12 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 22.71
13 Donnie Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.72
14 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 22.73
15 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 22.81
16 Shaquille Perry SR-4 Kent State 22.95
17 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 23.04
18 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.09
19 Qujuan McGlothin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.10
20 Dan Heller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.19
21 Ryan Marcella FR-1 Duquesne 23.21
22 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 23.28
23 Shamar Love FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.29
24 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.30
25 Carlin Bason JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.30
26 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 23.36
27 Ben Baierl FR-1 Case Western 23.47
28 Bobby Fogle JR-3 John Carroll 23.50
29 Andre Butler   Unattached 23.55
30 Larry Barnes FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.55
31 Carlo Fabian Senior Unattached 23.72
32 Adam Gehret Senior Lock Haven University CLUB 23.72
33 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.75
34 Lawrence Anderson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.77
35 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 23.78
36 Dajour Bryant-Hull SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.80
37 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.84
38 Steven Reid JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.00
39 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 24.01
40 Max Shugerman Junior PSU-Greater Allegheny 24.02
41 David Capello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.09
42 Logan Williams FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.11
43 Turner Paul SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.16
44 Gideon Abimbola FR-1 Kent State 24.16
45 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 24.29
46 Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland 24.62
47 Jonathan Meinholz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.27
48 Michael Herrmann FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.93
49 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.21
50 Steeve Djomo   PSU-Greater Allegheny 27.69
51 Craig Shepherdson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 24.29
46 Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland 24.62
48 Michael Herrmann FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.93
49 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.21
50 Steeve Djomo   PSU-Greater Allegheny 27.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Ben Baierl FR-1 Case Western 23.47
30 Larry Barnes FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.55
39 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 24.01
47 Jonathan Meinholz FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 25.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 23.78
36 Dajour Bryant-Hull SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.80
42 Logan Williams FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.11
51 Craig Shepherdson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Adam Gehret Senior Lock Haven University CLUB 23.72
40 Max Shugerman Junior PSU-Greater Allegheny 24.02
41 David Capello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 23.28
24 Cole Keister SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.30
25 Carlin Bason JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.30
38 Steven Reid JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Qujuan McGlothin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.10
31 Carlo Fabian Senior Unattached 23.72
34 Lawrence Anderson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.77
37 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Donnie Scott FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.72
14 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 22.73
23 Shamar Love FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.29
26 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 23.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Ryan Beard FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.09
21 Ryan Marcella FR-1 Duquesne 23.21
33 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.75
43 Turner Paul SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.36
12 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 22.71
29 Andre Butler   Unattached 23.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tyhir Royster FR-1 Carlow 22.47
9 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 22.65
17 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 23.04
28 Bobby Fogle JR-3 John Carroll 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kristopher Lytle FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.53
10 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 22.66
11 Jonathan Solomon FR-1 Kent State 22.70
15 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 22.81
20 Dan Heller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.47
8 Danny Tutskey   Unattached 22.53
16 Shaquille Perry SR-4 Kent State 22.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means Senior Unattached 21.68
2 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 21.88
3 Xavier Williams SO-2 Kent State 22.04
44 Gideon Abimbola FR-1 Kent State 24.16