February 14, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NJCAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Tyler McQuality   NCC Alum 1:57.75 -
0 Seth Spykstra   Exhibition 2:04.51 -
0 Andrew Daghfal   Exhibition 2:06.55 -
1 John Munyan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.07 10
2 Brendon Sebastian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.35 8
3 Logan Pinkerton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.36 6
4 Kiyan Tavangar JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:58.90 5
5 Elliot Kim SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.40 4
6 Marc Motter SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:59.73 3
7 Ty Hergenreder SR-4 Hope 2:00.31 2
8 Caleb Schellenberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.76 1
9 Clarke Criddell SO-2 Wabash 2:00.80 -
10 Grant Adams JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.14 -
11 Isaac Struebing FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.39 -
12 Tanner McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.66 -
13 Michael Conkright FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.30 -
14 Michael Jarvis FR-1 Lewis 2:02.41 -
15 Hunter Wakefield SO-2 Wabash 2:03.25 -
16 Tyler Hampton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.62 -
17 Jonathon Outen SO-2 Hope 2:04.07 -
18 David Dischinger SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.37 -
19 Joshua Cheung FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:04.47 -
20 Thomas Everest SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.69 -
21 Jabari Owens FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:05.16 -
22 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.53 -
23 Maxwell Gutwein FR-1 Hope 2:05.93 -
24 Aaron Swedberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.70 -
25 Daniel Arimi FR-1 Lewis 2:06.87 -
26 Andy Margason SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:06.98 -
27 Xander Hastings FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:07.00 -
28 Jordan Facio FR-1 DuPage 2:09.53 -
29 Peter Ruffolo FR-1 Hope 2:09.61 -
30 Jason Koehler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:09.63 -
31 Seth Ernest SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:10.24 -
32 Jason Ludtke SO-2 Lewis 2:10.69 -
33 Caden Collins SO-2 Hope 2:10.80 -
34 Andrew Fearn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.36 -
35 Jordan Rue JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.77 -
36 Abdiel Cardiel FR-1 Hope 2:27.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Tyler Hampton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.62 -
26 Andy Margason SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:06.98 -
28 Jordan Facio FR-1 DuPage 2:09.53 -
29 Peter Ruffolo FR-1 Hope 2:09.61 -
30 Jason Koehler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:09.63 -
32 Jason Ludtke SO-2 Lewis 2:10.69 -
34 Andrew Fearn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.36 -
35 Jordan Rue JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.77 -
36 Abdiel Cardiel FR-1 Hope 2:27.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Andrew Daghfal   Exhibition 2:06.55 -
0 Seth Spykstra   Exhibition 2:04.51 -
10 Grant Adams JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.14 -
12 Tanner McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.66 -
18 David Dischinger SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.37 -
20 Thomas Everest SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.69 -
23 Maxwell Gutwein FR-1 Hope 2:05.93 -
31 Seth Ernest SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:10.24 -
33 Caden Collins SO-2 Hope 2:10.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ty Hergenreder SR-4 Hope 2:00.31 2
9 Clarke Criddell SO-2 Wabash 2:00.80 -
11 Isaac Struebing FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.39 -
13 Michael Conkright FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.30 -
14 Michael Jarvis FR-1 Lewis 2:02.41 -
17 Jonathon Outen SO-2 Hope 2:04.07 -
19 Joshua Cheung FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:04.47 -
24 Aaron Swedberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.70 -
25 Daniel Arimi FR-1 Lewis 2:06.87 -
27 Xander Hastings FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:07.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Tyler McQuality   NCC Alum 1:57.75 -
1 John Munyan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.07 10
2 Brendon Sebastian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.35 8
3 Logan Pinkerton SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.36 6
4 Kiyan Tavangar JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:58.90 5
5 Elliot Kim SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.40 4
6 Marc Motter SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:59.73 3
8 Caleb Schellenberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.76 1
15 Hunter Wakefield SO-2 Wabash 2:03.25 -
21 Jabari Owens FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:05.16 -
22 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.53 -