February 27-29, 2020
|
St. Benedict - St. Joseph, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Lonergan, Sean Gilles, Matt SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:29.995 14:02:37.5325 9100 -
2.14.Wachter, Karl Isahak, Munir SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)36:02:30.380 35:02:35.9688 6815 -
3.13.Isahak, Munir Brodie, Aric JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:31.07 38:02:39.8171 82614 -
4.19.Gifford, Maxwell Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)19:02:31.204 59:02:45.9163 7852 -
5.1.Lelinga, Ezekiel Malek, Luke JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)28:02:32.08 35:02:35.9688 4 9100
6.23.Stresemann, Sam Cassidy, Eliott JR-3FR-1St. OlafCarleton2:32.7357 2:38.6655 374 -
7.3.Gustafson, Frank Unruh, Ethan SR-4FR-1HamlineSt. Olaf2:34.6289 59:02:45.9163 2 2
8.5.Grand, Mitchell Gifford, Maxwell FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:35.44 59:02:45.9163 1 9100
9.16.Olson, Tanner Mattock, Will FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadSt. John's (Minn.)13:02:35.61 2:29.995 - 9100
10.9.Cassidy, Eliott Cassidy, Eliott SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. Olaf2:35.76 28:02:32.08 - -
11.14.Malek, Luke Stresemann, Sam SO-2JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)40:02:35.80 2:38.6655 - -
12.21.Kiley, Collin Lonergan, Sean SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf35:02:35.9688 2:29.995 - 2
13.6.Hensel, Alexei Unruh, Ethan FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:36.003 38:02:39.8171 - -
14.3.Brodie, Aric Gilles, Matt SO-2SR-4HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)0:02:37.13 2:35.76 - -
15.2.Mattock, Will Kiley, Collin FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)14:02:37.5325 2:32.7357 - 9100
16.5.Hussien, Sakariya Gilles, Matt FR-1FR-1AugsburgConcordia-Moorhead2:38.0407 40:02:35.80 - 4
17.1.Rengo, Samuel Gifford, Maxwell FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:38.4128 2:40.1394 - -
18.2.Willard, Josh Wachter, Karl JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:38.6655 2:35.76 - 374
19.1.Wright, Owen Kiley, Collin SR-4JR-3St. OlafHamline53:02:38.984 59:02:45.9163 - -
20.12.Unruh, Ethan Stresemann, Sam FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf1:02:39.456 0:02:37.13 - -
21.17.Houseman, Ryan Gilles, Matt JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf38:02:39.8171 36:02:30.380 - -
22.4.Jones, Elijah Stresemann, Sam FR-1SR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)2:40.1394 2:40.1394 - -
23.11.Gilles, Matt Wachter, Karl FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Augsburg59:02:45.9163 35:02:35.9688 - 1
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.17.9.19.21.22.Olson, Tanner Wright, Owen Jones, Elijah Jones, Elijah Mattock, Will Olson, Tanner FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadCarletonCarletonHamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)2:35.61392:39.812:37.53412:39.819:02:38.4109:02:38.410------
14.20.19.19.9.20.Brodie, Aric Houseman, Ryan Unruh, Ethan Unruh, Ethan Olson, Tanner Brodie, Aric SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)28:02:37.13122:35.613928:02:37.13129:02:38.4102:35.613922:02:40.137------
15.15.17.14.17.14.Mattock, Will Unruh, Ethan Mattock, Will Rengo, Samuel Rengo, Samuel Brodie, Aric FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadCarletonHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:37.53412:39.454422:02:40.1372:37.53412:37.534128:02:37.1312------
17.19.14.19.19.14.Rengo, Samuel Rengo, Samuel Wright, Owen Jones, Elijah Houseman, Ryan Mattock, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadHamlineSt. OlafCarletonConcordia-Moorhead9:02:38.4102:37.53419:02:38.4102:35.61392:35.613922:02:40.137------
19.20.15.17.19.9.Wright, Owen Houseman, Ryan Mattock, Will Brodie, Aric Wright, Owen Brodie, Aric SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:38.9822:02:40.1372:39.812:39.812:39.812:39.4544------
20.14.17.20.20.20.Unruh, Ethan Wright, Owen Mattock, Will Houseman, Ryan Houseman, Ryan Brodie, Aric FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineCarletonSt. OlafConcordia-MoorheadCarleton2:39.45442:35.61399:02:38.4102:39.45442:35.613928:02:37.1312------
21.21.15.9.19.9.Houseman, Ryan Houseman, Ryan Unruh, Ethan Brodie, Aric Olson, Tanner Brodie, Aric JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)2:39.812:39.454428:02:37.13122:39.45442:38.982:39.4544------
22.19.14.19.9.17.Jones, Elijah Mattock, Will Unruh, Ethan Houseman, Ryan Olson, Tanner Olson, Tanner FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1CarletonConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)22:02:40.13722:02:40.1372:39.45442:39.812:35.61392:35.6139------
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.23.8.13.13.12.Kiley, Collin Willard, Josh Grand, Mitchell Gilles, Matt Kiley, Collin Kiley, Collin SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:35.962:36.00637:02:35.44892:35.7622:36.0062:36.006--271---
10.11.10.12.18.13.Malek, Luke Malek, Luke Cassidy, Eliott Willard, Josh Kiley, Collin Cassidy, Eliott SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:35.964:02:35.8052:35.7624:02:35.8052:35.964:02:35.805------
11.10.11.10.10.8.Malek, Luke Gilles, Matt Malek, Luke Gilles, Matt Hensel, Alexei Willard, Josh JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:36.0062:35.964:02:35.80519:02:38.66772:36.00637:02:35.4489-----271
13.8.12.23.13.13.Willard, Josh Grand, Mitchell Kiley, Collin Grand, Mitchell Grand, Mitchell Gilles, Matt SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)19:02:38.66772:45.91022:35.962:35.964:02:35.8052:35.762------
18.11.13.12.10.23.Gilles, Matt Malek, Luke Hensel, Alexei Grand, Mitchell Willard, Josh Kiley, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf19:02:38.66772:45.91022:36.0062:35.7622:35.7622:36.006------
18.23.18.13.18.12.Malek, Luke Cassidy, Eliott Willard, Josh Malek, Luke Gilles, Matt Willard, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:35.7622:35.9619:02:38.667737:02:35.44892:36.0062:35.96------
18.23.23.13.11.12.Malek, Luke Grand, Mitchell Gilles, Matt Malek, Luke Willard, Josh Grand, Mitchell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf4:02:35.8052:36.0062:45.91022:35.962:36.0064:02:35.805----271271
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.1.1.Gifford, Maxwell Lelinga, Ezekiel Lonergan, Sean Gustafson, Frank JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. OlafHamline2:30.3892:30.3892:29.9972:31.20454-105033
5.6.2.5.Wachter, Karl Stresemann, Sam Wachter, Karl Isahak, Munir FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline25:02:32.08412:31.0712:30.38925:02:32.084110508854
2.7.3.2.Gifford, Maxwell Lonergan, Sean Isahak, Munir Wachter, Karl JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4St. OlafAugsburgConcordia-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)2:30.3892:34.6222:31.0712:34.622833936238
7.2.4.5.Isahak, Munir Gustafson, Frank Gifford, Maxwell Gifford, Maxwell JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline2:31.2042:32.73712:31.2042:31.204105085454
6.1.5.1.Gustafson, Frank Lelinga, Ezekiel Lelinga, Ezekiel Hussien, Sakariya JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:34.6222:32.737125:02:32.08412:38.04936238433
2.16.6.4.Isahak, Munir Lonergan, Sean Stresemann, Sam Wachter, Karl JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafAugsburg2:30.3892:32.73712:32.73712:29.99743333-
7.5.7.16.Lelinga, Ezekiel Hussien, Sakariya Gustafson, Frank Lelinga, Ezekiel JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineAugsburg2:31.2042:31.2042:34.6222:34.622284288
7.6.16.7.Lonergan, Sean Gifford, Maxwell Hussien, Sakariya Wachter, Karl SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. OlafAugsburgAugsburg2:29.9972:34.6222:38.042:30.389454-54