February 7, 2020
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
17. 1.8.16.Lewis, Kara Dahlager, Grace Turek, Mikayla Turek, Mikayla Hendrickson, Abigail FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. BenedictNorth Central (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict1:06.58 5:01:09.253 23:01:00.393 3:01:09.8094 34:01:11.017 - 02623 11043 - -
13.17.2.6.3.Nordberg, Britta Kannare, Hope Schramm, EricaSchwintek, Summer Steiger, Lindsay SR-4FR-1 SO-2FR-1Minnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club40:01:04.4215 23:01:00.393 1:00.82 1:05.43 40:01:04.4215 - - - 11043 1
17.15.3.17.11.Sheedlo, Annie Nordberg, Britta Nordberg, Britta Smith, Haley Turek, Mikayla SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)1:08.75 1:01.4951 1:01.4951 1:05.43 21:01:27.453 53 1 8 - -
13.16.4.9.1.Sheedlo, Annie Johnson, Hailey Johnson, Hailey Steiger, Lindsay Johnson, Hailey FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota Running ClubAugsburgSt. BenedictAugsburgBethel (Minn.)34:01:11.017 1:15.597 26:01:02.978 1:00.82 23:01:00.393 87335 53 02623 - -
17.7.5.14.12.Bergum, Brooke Kuhn, Cathryn Conradi, Lauren Conradi, Lauren Hendrickson, Abigail FR-1JR-3SO-2 SO-2St. BenedictSt. BenedictBethel (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)St. Benedict23:01:00.393 1:05.43 40:01:04.4215 34:01:11.017 3:01:09.8094 - 040 53 7255 1
10. 6.2.7.Bergum, Brooke Dahlager, Grace Kuhn, Cathryn Hendrickson, Abigail Turek, Mikayla SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1St. BenedictCrownSt. BenedictNorth Central (Minn.)Augsburg21:01:27.453 1:08.75 1:05.43 3:01:09.8094 1:15.597 - 87335 040 1 -
15.8.7.3.7.Hendrickson, Abigail Hendrickson, Abigail Finnes, Taylor Schramm, EricaNordberg, Britta FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict21:01:27.453 26:01:02.978 11:01:05.485 1:08.75 23:01:00.393 - - 87335 11043 -
11.9.8.9. Dahlager, Grace Johnson, Hailey Sheedlo, Annie Nordberg, Britta Kuhn, Cathryn FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Crown11:01:05.485 1:06.58 1:06.58 23:01:00.393 8:01:14.978 8 - 7255 - 040
6.1.9.5.3.Johnson, Hailey Dahlager, Grace Asp, Lynnea Asp, Lynnea Kannare, Hope SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1 North Central (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CrownNorth Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)8:01:14.978 45:01:18.1806 1:08.75 1:06.58 11:01:05.485 87335 - 1 11043 11043
 12.10. 13.Turek, Mikayla Smith, Haley Smith, Haley Turek, Mikayla Hendrickson, Abigail JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubSt. BenedictSt. BenedictNorth Central (Minn.)1:01.4951 21:01:27.453 5:01:09.253 5:01:09.253 3:01:09.8094 7255 - - - -
1.13.11.3.2.Smith, Haley Perkins, Megan Steiger, Lindsay Finnes, Taylor Lewis, Kara FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1AugsburgMinnesota Running ClubHamlineBethel (Minn.)St. Benedict11:01:05.485 DNF 3:01:09.8094 1:01.4951 11:01:05.485 87335 - - - 02623
6.3.12.10.5.Bergum, Brooke Kannare, Hope Kannare, Hope Johnson, Hailey Schramm, EricaJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)AugsburgCrownBethel (Minn.)1:00.82 45:01:18.1806 1:10.03 1:06.58 1:01.4951 - - - - 53
15.9.13.15.4.Bergum, Brooke Kannare, Hope Perkins, Megan Turek, Mikayla Bergum, Brooke SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Catherine (Minn.)CrownBethel (Minn.)23:01:00.393 1:15.597 34:01:11.017 1:15.597 40:01:04.4215 - 53 - - -
5.3.14.9.12.Hendrickson, Abigail Hendrickson, Abigail Hendrickson, Abigail Turek, Mikayla Steiger, Lindsay SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictCrownSt. BenedictSt. Catherine (Minn.)DNF 1:00.82 8:01:14.978 1:08.75 1:10.03 - 53 - 1 -
16.17.15.17.12.Johnson, Hailey Bergum, Brooke Lewis, Kara Schwintek, Summer Smith, Haley FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Minn.)CrownNorth Central (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)1:05.43 1:08.75 1:15.597 1:10.03 1:08.75 - - - - -
3.13.16.13.8.Smith, Haley Steiger, Lindsay Dahlager, Grace Kannare, Hope Kannare, Hope FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota Running ClubAugsburgNorth Central (Minn.)CrownBethel (Minn.)8:01:14.978 34:01:11.017 45:01:18.1806 1:06.58 3:01:09.8094 - - - - -
7.1.17.2.15.Asp, Lynnea Asp, Lynnea Schwintek, Summer Finnes, Taylor Steiger, Lindsay  FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)HamlineSt. Catherine (Minn.)CrownCrown1:08.75 40:01:04.4215 21:01:27.453 1:01.4951 1:00.82 - 02623 - - -
1.9. 4.3.Conradi, Lauren Nordberg, Britta Bergum, Brooke Smith, Haley Conradi, Lauren  SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CrownSt. BenedictNorth Central (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)DNF 11:01:05.485 DNF 3:01:09.8094 5:01:09.253 - 11043 - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.12.Kannare, Hope Kannare, Hope FR-1FR-1AugsburgNorth Central (Minn.)1:10.031:18.18--
15.15.Lewis, Kara Kannare, Hope FR-1FR-1North Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)1:15.591:15.59--
16.17.Dahlager, Grace Schwintek, Summer FR-1FR-1North Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)1:18.181:15.59--
17.16.Schwintek, Summer Lewis, Kara SO-2FR-1St. Catherine (Minn.)Augsburg16:01:27.4531:18.18--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14. 10.10.11.11.Smith, Haley Bergum, Brooke Smith, Haley Bergum, Brooke Steiger, Lindsay Bergum, Brooke FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1HamlineNorth Central (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictCrownNorth Central (Minn.)27:01:09.256227:01:09.256227:01:09.256252:01:14.9701:09.8035DNF------
11. 11.10. 14.Hendrickson, Abigail Hendrickson, Abigail Steiger, Lindsay Bergum, Brooke Hendrickson, Abigail Bergum, Brooke SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4CrownNorth Central (Minn.)HamlineNorth Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)St. BenedictDNF27:01:09.25621:09.8035DNF1:09.803552:01:14.970------
 10.14.11.10.14.Hendrickson, Abigail Bergum, Brooke Hendrickson, Abigail Smith, Haley Bergum, Brooke Bergum, Brooke FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1North Central (Minn.)HamlineCrownNorth Central (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)St. BenedictDNFDNF52:01:14.97027:01:09.2562DNF52:01:14.970------
14.14. 10.10. Smith, Haley Bergum, Brooke Bergum, Brooke Hendrickson, Abigail Bergum, Brooke Smith, Haley FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4HamlineHamlineNorth Central (Minn.)CrownHamlineCrown1:09.80351:09.8035DNF52:01:14.97052:01:14.970DNF------
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.5.5.9.6.8.Kuhn, Cathryn Kuhn, Cathryn Conradi, Lauren Sheedlo, Annie Sheedlo, Annie Conradi, Lauren SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. BenedictNorthwestern (Minn.)1:06.5851:01:04.422751:01:04.422751:01:04.422751:01:04.422758:01:08.7559-011035555001103522555550
6.9.6.8.5.6.Perkins, Megan Kuhn, Cathryn Kuhn, Cathryn Perkins, Megan Sheedlo, Annie Kuhn, Cathryn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)CrownSt. BenedictCrownBethel (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)1:06.5816:01:05.4316:01:05.4351:01:04.422733:01:11.011:06.58522544452254
5.8.8.8.6.13.Sheedlo, Annie Sheedlo, Annie Sheedlo, Annie Perkins, Megan Asp, Lynnea Conradi, Lauren SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Catherine (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)Crown1:06.5816:01:05.431:06.5858:01:08.755933:01:11.0116:01:05.43-52255225-011034
5.8.9.6.6.13.Kuhn, Cathryn Conradi, Lauren Asp, Lynnea Sheedlo, Annie Perkins, Megan Asp, Lynnea SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Catherine (Minn.)CrownCrownNorthwestern (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict51:01:04.42271:06.5858:01:08.755958:01:08.755916:01:05.4316:01:05.434-01103-4-
5.5.13.6.9.6.Asp, Lynnea Conradi, Lauren Perkins, Megan Kuhn, Cathryn Sheedlo, Annie Conradi, Lauren JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Catherine (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Crown58:01:08.755933:01:11.0133:01:11.0116:01:05.4316:01:05.4358:01:08.75590110355550-5225011034
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3.1.3.Johnson, Hailey Johnson, Hailey Turek, Mikayla Nordberg, Britta FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)47:01:00.82447:01:00.8241:00.39585:01:02.976857610813
2.7.2.3.Schramm, EricaTurek, Mikayla Schramm, EricaSchramm, EricaFR-1FR-1 FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota Running ClubSt. Benedict47:01:00.8241:05.4847:01:00.82447:01:00.82485--76
3.7.3.4.Turek, Mikayla Schramm, EricaNordberg, Britta Finnes, Taylor SO-2 FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:05.481:00.39583:01:01.4903:01:01.490813858576
3.1.4.3.Nordberg, Britta Turek, Mikayla Johnson, Hailey Nordberg, Britta SO-2FR-1FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. BenedictBethel (Minn.)3:01:01.4901:00.39585:01:02.9765:01:02.97676767685
4.4.7.2.Johnson, Hailey Schramm, EricaFinnes, Taylor Finnes, Taylor SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)1:05.481:05.481:05.485:01:02.976--81310