February 8, 2020
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexander Dukes SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:09.49 10
2 Alec Whitener FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:13.02 8
3 Nathaniel Ogden JR-3 William Woods 9:22.04 6
4 Cyle Butenhoff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:30.79 5
5 Schuyler Ogden JR-3 William Woods 9:32.88 4
6 Richard Peugeot JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:38.10 3
7 Nathan Straubel JR-3 Park U. 9:41.14 2
8 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:41.36 1
9 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9:42.51 -
10 Ben Farrell JR-3 William Woods 9:50.61 -
11 Brendan Briody JR-3 Park U. 9:51.49 -
12 Cole Koch JR-3 William Woods 9:52.75 -
13 Alex Bossing JR-3 William Woods 9:54.82 -
14 Tyler Bossing JR-3 William Woods 9:54.89 -
15 Ryker Grove SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:02.41 -
16 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 10:14.63 -
17 Daniel Davidson SR-4 Park U. 10:23.47 -
18 Austin Smith   Park U. 10:24.37 -
19 Jack Wafler SR-4 Williams Baptist 10:48.64 -
20 Preston Horne SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:03.11 -
  Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) DNF -
  Isaiah Cook FR-1 Williams Baptist DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brock Fisher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9:42.51 -
10 Ben Farrell JR-3 William Woods 9:50.61 -
12 Cole Koch JR-3 William Woods 9:52.75 -
13 Alex Bossing JR-3 William Woods 9:54.82 -
14 Tyler Bossing JR-3 William Woods 9:54.89 -
16 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 10:14.63 -
18 Austin Smith   Park U. 10:24.37 -
19 Jack Wafler SR-4 Williams Baptist 10:48.64 -
20 Preston Horne SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:03.11 -
  Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) DNF -
  Isaiah Cook FR-1 Williams Baptist DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexander Dukes SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:09.49 10
2 Alec Whitener FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:13.02 8
3 Nathaniel Ogden JR-3 William Woods 9:22.04 6
4 Cyle Butenhoff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:30.79 5
5 Schuyler Ogden JR-3 William Woods 9:32.88 4
6 Richard Peugeot JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:38.10 3
7 Nathan Straubel JR-3 Park U. 9:41.14 2
8 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:41.36 1
11 Brendan Briody JR-3 Park U. 9:51.49 -
15 Ryker Grove SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:02.41 -
17 Daniel Davidson SR-4 Park U. 10:23.47 -