February 21-22, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.8.1.5.Shearman, Kimorie Rosario, Eric Shearman, Kimorie Zawaski, Matthew JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2LIUWagnerLIUMerrimack6449.433 50.7243 0348.2884 50.7243 89102 9634 89102 5603
5.8.2.4.Cadet, Josiah Strachn, Brain Rosario, Eric Strachn, Brain SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)MerrimackWagner50.7243 48.430 48.430 50.7243 141 4927 838 838
6.7.3.1.Oglesby, Keion Cadet, Josiah Oglesby, Keion Canale, Andrew JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonLIUFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson2049.01 149.130 4948.479 6449.433 4927 4927 5603 4927
2.8.4.3.Canale, Andrew Strachn, Brain Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartLIULIULIU650.0515 650.0515 2049.01 50.7243 4927 24 495 141
2.5.5.1.Rosario, Eric Oglesby, Keion Canale, Andrew Rosario, Eric FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Sacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)BryantLIU149.130 650.0515 149.130 6449.433 24 141 24 5603
7.7.6.1.Rosario, Eric Cadet, Josiah Cadet, Josiah Rosario, Eric FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WagnerWagnerWagnerLIU650.0515 6449.433 6449.433 48.430 4927 9634 9634 5603
5.7.7.7.Oglesby, Keion Cadet, Josiah Strachn, Brain Rosario, Eric SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2LIUFairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson4948.479 48.430 650.0515 48.430 141 9634 4927 838
8.2.8.1.Zawaski, Matthew Strachn, Brain Zawaski, Matthew Shearman, Kimorie JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2LIUFairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartLIU650.0515 149.130 50.7243 6449.433 838 141 141 9634
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.3.4.1.3.Strachn, Brain Oliver, Kasique Shearman, Kimorie Shearman, Kimorie Oglesby, Keion SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)749.01 450.05749.01 748.28 748.28 565256210456
1.7.4.3.7.Strachn, Brain Strachn, Brain Oglesby, Keion Oglesby, Keion Oliver, Kasique SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2LIUFairleigh DickinsonLIUFairleigh DickinsonLIU450.0548.478 450.0548.478 48.478 210456565652
4.3.3.4.4.Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonLIULIU749.01 749.01 48.478 749.01 749.01 210491590915909159091590
4.4.7.7.3.Strachn, Brain Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Strachn, Brain Oliver, Kasique JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)LIU749.01 48.478 749.01 450.05450.055691590915905252
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.5.Rosario, Eric Zawaski, Matthew SR-4FR-1MerrimackMerrimack48.4351 50.722689303431
5.6.Canale, Andrew Canale, Andrew SO-2FR-1BryantMerrimack8449.138 149.4390034312151
6.5.Cadet, Josiah Canale, Andrew FR-1FR-1WagnerMerrimack149.43908449.138 68303431
8.2.Zawaski, Matthew Cadet, Josiah FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartWagner50.7226149.43902151893

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Rosario, Eric Theosmy , Makhi SR-4FR-1MerrimackSacred Heart049.131 250.044
2.1.Canale, Andrew Zawaski, Matthew SO-2SO-2BryantCentral Connecticut549.2568 52.42
3.19.Oliver, Kasique Murphy, Matthew SR-4FR-1LIUBryant749.422 250.044
4.6.Oglesby, Keion Babcanec, Cyril JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary's249.4971 851.349
5.2.Cadet, Josiah Theosmy , Makhi FR-1FR-1WagnerMount St. Mary's7949.59 450.049
6.4.Shearman, Kimorie Jean-Jacques, Hank JR-3SR-4LIUSacred Heart249.8668 7949.59
7.3.Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut7950.03 749.422
8.17.Strachn, Brain Theosmy , Makhi SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut450.049 50.736
9.27.Walton, Jason Goodman, Jacob SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)250.044 850.112
10.13.Hernandez, Daniel Villarini, Carlos SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant850.112 50.62
11.13.Babcanec, Cyril Murphy, Matthew SO-2SO-2WagnerCentral Connecticut50.3769 450.049
12.27.Seivright, Justyn Villarini, Carlos SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sBryant50.62 249.8668
13.12.Murray, Brian Butcher, Corey SR-4SR-4BryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)750.738 749.422
13.10.Ellis , Kenroy Goodman, Jacob FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut50.736 450.049
15.12.Goodman, Jacob Theosmy , Makhi FR-1SO-2BryantSaint Francis University50.801 52.42
16. Theosmy , Makhi Oglesby, Keion FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU51.1194 553.47
17.7.Berg, Zach Pettit, William FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's851.349 5451.5014
18.19.Boisson, Akil Leto, Daniel FR-1FR-1Saint Francis UniversitySt. Francis (N.Y.)5451.5014 52.42
19.11.Cella, Joshua Arce, Ethan FR-1SO-2Mount St. Mary'sBryant51.5320 750.738
20.8.Jean-Jacques, Hank Arce, Ethan SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutLIU751.76 7949.59
21.21.St Clair, Jack Cella, Joshua SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut51.77 153.047
22.11.Murphy, Matthew St Clair, Jack JR-3SO-2MerrimackSaint Francis University652.106 249.4971
23.13.Leto, Daniel Murphy, Matthew SR-4SR-4MerrimackWagner52.42 50.3769
24.18.Cleveland, Evan St Clair, Jack SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartMount St. Mary's352.538 50.801
25.12.Beausil, Joshua Oglesby, Keion SR-4JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary's52.95 52.42
26.26.Arce, Ethan Arce, Ethan FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMerrimack153.047 450.049
27.26.Pestana, Joshua Berg, Zach JR-3JR-3BryantCentral Connecticut53.30 7950.03
28.15.Villarini, Carlos Beausil, Joshua FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMerrimack553.47 153.047
29.16.Pettit, William Villarini, Carlos FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartBryant53.61 652.106
 13.Butcher, Corey Jean-Jacques, Hank SR-4SO-2LIUWagnerDNF 249.4971
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.28.Canale, Andrew Villarini, Carlos SO-2SR-4BryantLIU849.255 2351.772
12.2.Seivright, Justyn Seivright, Justyn SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sCentral Connecticut50.62150.621
21. St Clair, Jack Seivright, Justyn SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutLIU2351.772DNF
28. Villarini, Carlos Canale, Andrew FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMount St. Mary's853.47DNF
 21.Butcher, Corey Canale, Andrew SR-4SR-4LIUCentral ConnecticutDNF2351.772
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.26.6.Shearman, Kimorie Arce, Ethan Shearman, Kimorie JR-3JR-3FR-1LIUBryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)749.8644749.864453.3070
8.27.6.Strachn, Brain Shearman, Kimorie Theosmy , Makhi SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)50.04653.3070749.8644
16.6.27.Theosmy , Makhi Pestana, Joshua Pestana, Joshua FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant051.1109051.110953.3070
26.27.6.Arce, Ethan Theosmy , Makhi Shearman, Kimorie FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)53.0450.04653.04
27.27.27.Pestana, Joshua Arce, Ethan Pestana, Joshua JR-3SO-2JR-3BryantLIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)53.307053.307050.046
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.23.Cella, Joshua Oglesby, Keion Oglesby, Keion FR-1JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut451.5349.49950.0307
4.7.4.Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew Cella, Joshua SO-2FR-1SR-4MerrimackSacred HeartMount St. Mary's551.7630950.0307551.7630
20.19.19.Oglesby, Keion Cella, Joshua Zawaski, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3MerrimackMount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson551.7630451.53551.7630
7.20.19.Cella, Joshua Jean-Jacques, Hank Jean-Jacques, Hank JR-3SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutSacred Heart551.7630551.7630950.0307
23.23.4.Jean-Jacques, Hank Leto, Daniel Leto, Daniel SR-4SR-4SR-4Mount St. Mary'sMerrimackMount St. Mary's49.4952.42949.49
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.10.Cadet, Josiah Goodman, Jacob FR-1SR-4WagnerBryant49.59057452.537
10.5.Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Daniel SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant250.11350.8059
13.5.Murray, Brian Cadet, Josiah SR-4FR-1BryantWagner650.7311650.7311
15.5.Goodman, Jacob Cleveland, Evan FR-1SO-2BryantBryant50.8059650.7311
24.5.Cleveland, Evan Cadet, Josiah SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartWagner7452.53749.5905
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.13.3.11.22.Oliver, Kasique Babcanec, Cyril Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Babcanec, Cyril JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4LIUSacred HeartLIUWagnerWagner50.3749.426749.426752.103150.733
29.3.11.11.22.Pettit, William Oliver, Kasique Babcanec, Cyril Pettit, William Ellis , Kenroy SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LIUSacred HeartWagnerWagnerWagner52.10352.10350.3750.37153.611
11.13.13.11.3.Ellis , Kenroy Babcanec, Cyril Ellis , Kenroy Babcanec, Cyril Oliver, Kasique JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonMerrimack49.426749.4267150.73350.37153.611
29.3.22.13.11.Babcanec, Cyril Oliver, Kasique Murphy, Matthew Oliver, Kasique Babcanec, Cyril FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LIUWagnerMerrimackLIUMerrimack52.10350.3752.10349.426749.4267
29.3.29.13.13.Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique Pettit, William Murphy, Matthew Oliver, Kasique FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartSacred HeartLIULIU52.10350.37153.611153.61150.37