February 29 - March 1, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.4.4.3.3.Sreenan, Nicole Sreenan, Nicole Davis, Cheyanne Setsuda, Elizabeth Setsuda, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.AshlandAshlandAshlandAshland423.8408 25.828 125.092 25.35 423.8408 10 5711 198 5711 10
2.1.6.5.8.Wallace, Debra Wallace, Debra Davis, Cheyanne Wallace, Debra Davis, Cheyanne SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.AshlandAshlandSaginaw Valley624.8600 25.35 423.8408 624.8600 824.98 198 768 5 10 58370
3.6.5.1.2.Floyd, Angelica Sreenan, Nicole Davis, Cheyanne Floyd, Angelica Setsuda, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateAshlandAshland24.9660 624.8600 125.092 26.030 125.092 768 62 198 768 62
4.4.7.7.4.Olshevska, Alona Floyd, Angelica Floyd, Angelica Setsuda, Elizabeth Floyd, Angelica SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Saginaw ValleyAshlandLake Superior StateAshlandGrand Valley St.824.98 25.828 624.8600 24.9660 125.092 5 62 768 62 64
5.2.8.1.7.Yingst, Maddi Setsuda, Elizabeth Davis, Cheyanne Bercheni, Gariana Davis, Cheyanne JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3AshlandGrand Valley St.AshlandLake Superior StateLake Superior State125.092 824.98 24.9660 25.828 423.8408 64 198 64 64 58370
6.5.8.3.1.Bercheni, Gariana Sreenan, Nicole Olshevska, Alona Sreenan, Nicole Wallace, Debra SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2AshlandLake Superior StateGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw Valley25.35 25.828 824.98 24.9660 624.8600 58370 5 5 5711 62
7.2.3.8.2.Setsuda, Elizabeth Olshevska, Alona Yingst, Maddi Floyd, Angelica Wallace, Debra SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Lake Superior StateAshlandGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Saginaw Valley25.828 24.9660 25.828 423.8408 624.8600 62 10 768 62 5
8.3.8.7.6.Davis, Cheyanne Bercheni, Gariana Setsuda, Elizabeth Olshevska, Alona Sreenan, Nicole SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3AshlandNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.AshlandNorthwood (Mich.)26.030 25.828 26.030 26.030 125.092 5711 5 64 58370 58370
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.6.Wallace, Debra Wallace, Debra SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Ashland324.86539626.0378812363
3.3.Floyd, Angelica Bercheni, Gariana JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Ashland224.9669626.03723632363
6.2.Bercheni, Gariana Bercheni, Gariana SR-4SR-4AshlandAshland925.35324.865366302881
8.8.Davis, Cheyanne Bercheni, Gariana SO-2JR-3AshlandAshland9626.037324.86531366302
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.4.5.1.1.1.Olshevska, Alona Olshevska, Alona Setsuda, Elizabeth Yingst, Maddi Sreenan, Nicole Olshevska, Alona JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Lake Superior StateLake Superior StateSaginaw ValleyAshlandGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley025.8279525.0979525.0979525.0979923.846 7424.98655250952509109421052509
7.7.4.5.4.7.Yingst, Maddi Sreenan, Nicole Sreenan, Nicole Yingst, Maddi Olshevska, Alona Sreenan, Nicole SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.AshlandGrand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyLake Superior State025.827025.8277424.98659923.846 7424.9865025.82752509109449445250910
7.7.5.7.5.4.Sreenan, Nicole Sreenan, Nicole Yingst, Maddi Yingst, Maddi Yingst, Maddi Setsuda, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3AshlandAshlandAshlandSaginaw ValleyAshlandAshland9525.0979923.846 9525.0979923.846 9525.0977424.9865109429425250994452509
7.4.4.1.7.7.Olshevska, Alona Yingst, Maddi Yingst, Maddi Olshevska, Alona Setsuda, Elizabeth Setsuda, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Lake Superior StateGrand Valley St.9923.846 9923.846 9525.0977424.9865025.8277424.98659429449445250994252509

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.20.Sreenan, Nicole Smith, Asia JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Saginaw Valley23.9406 5826.645
2.9.Yingst, Maddi Bercheni, Gariana JR-3SR-4AshlandSaginaw Valley8424.86 126.3138
3.4.Bercheni, Gariana Floyd, Angelica SR-4JR-3AshlandAshland4825.037 25.1936
4.19.Floyd, Angelica Maslany, Erica JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)425.04 026.1811
5.2.Olshevska, Alona Hummel, Anneliese SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyNorthern Michigan725.1001 726.61
6.7.Wallace, Debra Maslany, Erica SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Ashland25.1936 26.840
7.7.Setsuda, Elizabeth Noble, Maegan SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateGrand Valley St.25.64 5826.645
8.2.Davis, Cheyanne Tatum, Raven SO-2JR-3AshlandNorthern Michigan725.719 425.04
9.12.De Mingo Domenech, Maria Davis, Cheyanne FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganSaginaw Valley2825.93 26.840
10.15.Warren, Sam Yingst, Maddi SR-4SO-2Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.026.1811 725.1001
11.16.Mclaurin, Kaila Noble, Maegan JR-3SO-2Wis.-ParksideNorthwood (Mich.)126.3138 725.1001
12.11.Alarie, Lauren Wallace, Debra JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganAshland926.415 27.3532
13.17.Smith, Asia Hummel, Anneliese FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)726.61 026.1811
14.12.Noble, Maegan Sreenan, Nicole JR-3FR-1Saginaw ValleyWis.-Parkside5826.645 2825.93
15.13.Little, Ninti Hallam, Taylor SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganGrand Valley St.26.840 425.04
16.1.Hummel, Anneliese De Mingo Domenech, Maria SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.0527.1841 23.9406
17.1.Tatum, Raven Setsuda, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2Wayne State (Mich.)Northern Michigan27.19 2825.93
18.10.Staczek, Mya Hallam, Taylor FR-1FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.27.3532 0527.1841
19.16.Hallam, Taylor Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1JR-3Wis.-ParksideDavenport727.47 725.1001
20.1.Maslany, Erica Warren, Sam FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Davenport627.5306 25.64
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Olshevska, Alona Little, Ninti SO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyWis.-Parkside4925.104925.10
7.5.Setsuda, Elizabeth Olshevska, Alona SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateWis.-Parkside25.649727.47
15.7.Little, Ninti Little, Ninti SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganLake Superior State2726.8425.649
19.15.Hallam, Taylor Setsuda, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideNorthern Michigan727.472726.84
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.11.8.8.8.Bercheni, Gariana Mclaurin, Kaila Mclaurin, Kaila Davis, Cheyanne Mclaurin, Kaila Davis, Cheyanne SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3AshlandDavenportDavenportAshlandAshlandAshland6725.03985126.316727.3579727.3579727.35795126.316
8.11.8.8.11.11.Davis, Cheyanne Mclaurin, Kaila Bercheni, Gariana Davis, Cheyanne Bercheni, Gariana Mclaurin, Kaila SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3AshlandAshlandAshlandAshlandWis.-ParksideAshland5525.715525.71727.35795126.316727.35796725.0398
11.18.11.3.3.11.Mclaurin, Kaila Davis, Cheyanne Bercheni, Gariana Mclaurin, Kaila Staczek, Mya Staczek, Mya JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideAshlandWis.-ParksideAshlandWis.-Parkside5126.3165525.71727.35795126.3165525.71727.3579
18.3.11.18.11.3.Staczek, Mya Bercheni, Gariana Mclaurin, Kaila Mclaurin, Kaila Staczek, Mya Staczek, Mya FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3DavenportWis.-ParksideDavenportAshlandWis.-ParksideDavenport727.3579727.35796725.03985525.71727.3579727.3579
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Sreenan, Nicole Sreenan, Nicole JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.23.945 626.41
9.20.De Mingo Domenech, Maria Maslany, Erica FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)425.9397227.53
12.9.Alarie, Lauren Maslany, Erica JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)626.41425.9397
20.12.Maslany, Erica Alarie, Lauren FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northern Michigan227.53425.9397
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.2.2.2.4.Warren, Sam Warren, Sam Warren, Sam Floyd, Angelica Yingst, Maddi Floyd, Angelica JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyAshlandAshland026.6136824.8607026.61369626.18824.86079626.18
4.10.2.13.4.2.Warren, Sam Floyd, Angelica Warren, Sam Floyd, Angelica Floyd, Angelica Yingst, Maddi JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AshlandAshlandSaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.9626.18026.6136824.86079626.1825.042824.8607
4.10.4.13.10.13.Smith, Asia Warren, Sam Floyd, Angelica Yingst, Maddi Warren, Sam Floyd, Angelica FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyAshland824.8607026.6136824.86079626.189626.1825.042
2.10.10.10.13.2.Warren, Sam Smith, Asia Smith, Asia Yingst, Maddi Smith, Asia Smith, Asia SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AshlandAshlandAshlandAshlandGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.824.8607026.61369626.1825.042026.613625.042
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.14.16.6.6.Hummel, Anneliese Tatum, Raven Tatum, Raven Wallace, Debra Tatum, Raven JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyWayne State (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)4026.64844627.1974627.197025.194026.6484
16.6.6.14.6.Noble, Maegan Wallace, Debra Wallace, Debra Noble, Maegan Noble, Maegan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyWayne State (Mich.)Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyWayne State (Mich.)4026.64844627.1974026.64844026.64844627.197
17.17.16.16.17.Noble, Maegan Noble, Maegan Noble, Maegan Hummel, Anneliese Tatum, Raven JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wayne State (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Wayne State (Mich.)4627.1974627.19727.184727.1847025.19
6.6.14.17.14.Noble, Maegan Noble, Maegan Hummel, Anneliese Tatum, Raven Tatum, Raven SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wayne State (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyWayne State (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)27.1847025.194026.64844627.197025.19