March 7, 2020
|
California - Berkeley, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rayna Stanziano FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:33.11
2 Ruby Smee Freshman Unattached 4:33.33
3 Jessica Nye   California 4:33.91
4 Anaya Ward SO-2 UC Davis 4:34.89
5 Abigayle Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:37.08
6 Amanda Wainfan SR-4 UC Davis 4:37.33
7 Brenna Wapstra Scott SO-2 UC Davis 4:38.84
8 Elizabeth Ordeman   California 4:41.53
9 Emma Hicken FR-1 UC Davis 4:42.48
10 Claire Bernd   California 4:43.68
11 Brenley Goertzen   California 4:44.64
12 Kenna Clawson   California 4:45.34
13 Natalie Weiner   California 4:45.51
14 Sarah King JR-3 Santa Clara 4:48.86
15 Haley Adel SR-4 UC Davis 4:55.62
16 Victoria Almanza JR-3 San Francisco 4:57.44
17 Alize Hartke SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:58.02
18 Maiya Fujiwara FR-1 Santa Clara 4:58.09
19 Lauren Kearney FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.97
20 Sofia Cueves FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.37
21 Jiana Cortero FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.53
22 Briseida Garcia-Meza FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.63
23 Valerie Almanza JR-3 San Francisco 5:06.76
24 Hayley Harrison FR-1 Santa Clara 5:08.45
25 Ally Sullivan SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:10.75
26 Courtney Grant   West Valley Track Club 5:13.13
27 Katie Watson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:13.79
28 Jacqueline Quinn   Unattached 5:19.87
29 Mariam Samara FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:24.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rayna Stanziano FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:33.11
2 Ruby Smee Freshman Unattached 4:33.33
3 Jessica Nye   California 4:33.91
4 Anaya Ward SO-2 UC Davis 4:34.89
5 Abigayle Mitchell JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:37.08
6 Amanda Wainfan SR-4 UC Davis 4:37.33
7 Brenna Wapstra Scott SO-2 UC Davis 4:38.84
8 Elizabeth Ordeman   California 4:41.53
9 Emma Hicken FR-1 UC Davis 4:42.48
10 Claire Bernd   California 4:43.68
11 Brenley Goertzen   California 4:44.64
12 Kenna Clawson   California 4:45.34
13 Natalie Weiner   California 4:45.51
14 Sarah King JR-3 Santa Clara 4:48.86
15 Haley Adel SR-4 UC Davis 4:55.62
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Victoria Almanza JR-3 San Francisco 4:57.44
17 Alize Hartke SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:58.02
18 Maiya Fujiwara FR-1 Santa Clara 4:58.09
19 Lauren Kearney FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.97
20 Sofia Cueves FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.37
21 Jiana Cortero FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.53
22 Briseida Garcia-Meza FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:03.63
23 Valerie Almanza JR-3 San Francisco 5:06.76
24 Hayley Harrison FR-1 Santa Clara 5:08.45
25 Ally Sullivan SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:10.75
26 Courtney Grant   West Valley Track Club 5:13.13
27 Katie Watson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:13.79
28 Jacqueline Quinn   Unattached 5:19.87
29 Mariam Samara FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:24.16