February 22, 2020
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NEICAAA DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.1.1.Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Bailin, Kai Bailin, Kai SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)TuftsWilliamsTufts37.05 407.06 017.263 87.247
2.5.3.5.Bailin, Kai Bailin, Kai Kopellas, William Zhang, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)7.068 17.11 337.2904 407.06
3.8.7.5.Jones, Robert Kopellas, William Jones, Robert Fleury, Nick SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1TuftsWPIWPITrinity (Conn.)407.06 407.06 017.263 7.068
4.2.6.2.Fleury, Nick Fleury, Nick Fleury, Nick Jones, Robert SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4WPIWPIWPITufts17.11 17.11 017.263 017.263
5.8.8.3.Zhang, Kevin Zhang, Kevin Allen, Robert Trinidad, Amos FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2WilliamsWPITuftsWilliams7.1789 87.247 7.1789 7.068
6.1.3.1.Trinidad, Amos Kopellas, William Bailin, Kai Armstrong, OJ FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsWPI87.247 7.1789 7.1789 7.068
7.7.5.5.Armstrong, OJ Allen, Robert Fleury, Nick Jones, Robert JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4TuftsTuftsWPIWPI017.263 87.247 017.263 87.247
8.5.6.4.Kopellas, William Fleury, Nick Jones, Robert Jones, Robert SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WPIWPITrinity (Conn.)Tufts337.2904 407.06 37.05 337.2904

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.16.9.1.21.White, Willy Jones, Robert Amenlemah, Emmaneul Allen, Robert Kopellas, William FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4TuftsCoast GuardTuftsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)7.322 47.1760 7.591 7.0879 637.7220
24.10.20.2.23.Amenlemah, Emmaneul Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Wada Law, Isaki Bailin, Kai Jones, Nazere FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast GuardTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPI7.37 7.322 7.32 7.109 7.4296
20.21.15.3.21.Wilson, Colby Guobadia, Omosuzi Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Jones, Robert Wilson, Colby FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTuftsCoast Guard307.65 17.8805 857.326 47.1760 307.65
7.17.16.4.19.Zhang, Kevin Weathers, Jalen Jung, Alex Kopellas, William Dresser-Kluchman, Henry FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2WilliamsCoast GuardTuftsWPITufts7.3190 307.65 7.354 47.19 87.2851
23.6.25.5.19.Jung, Alex White, Willy Kopellas, William Zhang, Kevin Clohisy, Jack SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardTuftsWilliamsSpringfield7.900 7.4296 87.2851 7.21 7.2280
8.2.17.6.6.Dincher, Adam Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Allen, Robert Fleury, Nick Wada Law, Isaki FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeSpringfieldWPIWilliams27.7231 7.32 7.2280 7.2280 7.3998
24.16.6.7.21.Amenlemah, Emmaneul Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Petersen, Jacob Armstrong, OJ Armstrong, OJ FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WPIConnecticut CollegeWilliamsTuftsSpringfield7.900 87.2851 7.0879 57.2734 307.65
15.16.25.8.19.Zhang, Kevin Bailin, Kai Guobadia, Omosuzi Trinidad, Amos Guobadia, Omosuzi JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeTuftsTrinity (Conn.)TuftsTrinity (Conn.)7.3190 7.322 87.2851 87.2851 7.591
20.16.25.9.25.Guobadia, Omosuzi Weathers, Jalen Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Abate, Jordan White, Willy FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SpringfieldTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts7.354 87.2851 17.8805 7.3190 857.326
17.2.1.10.5.Hashemi, Brandon Fleury, Nick Allen, Robert Amenlemah, Emmaneul Dincher, Adam JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Coast GuardWilliamsTuftsSpringfieldSpringfield87.2851 7.32 47.1760 7.322 307.65
13.16.19.10.25.Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Jones, Robert Petersen, Jacob Wilson, Colby Bailin, Kai SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2TuftsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)SpringfieldTufts7.0879 97.80 7.0879 7.32 307.65
21.19.24.10.21.Fleury, Nick Dincher, Adam Trinidad, Amos Pizzi, Joe Jones, Nazere SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TuftsCoast GuardTrinity (Conn.)TuftsTufts7.0879 87.2851 7.322 857.326 7.3998
2.19.4.13.25.Armstrong, OJ Petersen, Jacob Dincher, Adam Petersen, Jacob Dresser-Kluchman, Henry FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)Coast GuardSpringfieldSpringfield7.414 307.65 7.3190 7.3328 57.2734
18.2.16.14.6.Guobadia, Omosuzi Bailin, Kai Clohisy, Jack McAleer, Ian Wada Law, Isaki FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsCoast GuardSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)7.3190 7.32 7.21 7.354 7.322
20.19.25.15.1.Clohisy, Jack Hashemi, Brandon Petersen, Jacob Jung, Alex White, Willy SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1MITWPISpringfieldCoast GuardSpringfield307.65 7.4296 7.37 7.37 7.3190
9.13.23.16.3.Wilson, Colby Trinidad, Amos Bailin, Kai Guobadia, Omosuzi Pizzi, Joe SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeWPISpringfieldMITCoast Guard637.7220 97.80 307.65 7.3998 7.900
8.24.4.17.10.Allen, Robert Armstrong, OJ Wada Law, Isaki White, Willy Petersen, Jacob SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsCoast GuardTuftsConnecticut College7.3190 7.32 87.2851 7.414 7.109
21.24.24.18.10.Armstrong, OJ Clohisy, Jack Bailin, Kai Dincher, Adam Weathers, Jalen FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3WilliamsSpringfieldTuftsWPICoast Guard7.414 27.7231 7.414 7.4296 7.32
15.24.4.19.8.Petersen, Jacob Jung, Alex White, Willy Weathers, Jalen Allen, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WPITuftsTrinity (Conn.)Tufts7.3998 7.37 7.3998 7.591 7.591
7.20.23.20.20.Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Zhang, Kevin Dincher, Adam Jones, Nazere Dresser-Kluchman, Henry FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsCoast GuardTufts7.37 27.7231 47.19 307.65 7.21
6.23.15.21.16.Fleury, Nick Jones, Nazere Jones, Robert Clohisy, Jack Jung, Alex SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WPITrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTuftsTrinity (Conn.)7.109 7.900 27.7231 637.7220 7.109
13.21.8.21.10.Zhang, Kevin Jones, Robert Armstrong, OJ Wada Law, Isaki White, Willy FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsWilliamsWPI87.2851 7.591 857.326 27.7231 7.2280
13.4.7.23.5.Fleury, Nick Jones, Nazere Fleury, Nick Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Zhang, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeSpringfieldCoast GuardConnecticut College47.19 7.900 7.354 97.80 7.2280
18.10.1.24.25.Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Armstrong, OJ Jones, Robert Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Fleury, Nick SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard857.326 7.0879 637.7220 17.8805 7.354
9.4.21.25.2.Weathers, Jalen Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Hashemi, Brandon Hashemi, Brandon Abate, Jordan FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4TuftsWilliamsSpringfieldWilliamsWilliams47.1760 857.326 637.7220 7.900 857.326
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.21.1.1.24.14.Allen, Robert Clohisy, Jack Dresser-Kluchman, Henry McAleer, Ian Dincher, Adam Dincher, Adam SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)WPISpringfieldConnecticut CollegeWPIConnecticut College77.08 77.08 707.1927.33567.4232707.19
4.18.1.21.14.14.Kopellas, William Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Dincher, Adam Petersen, Jacob Dincher, Adam Kopellas, William SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WPITrinity (Conn.)SpringfieldWPITrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)707.1927.3377.08 707.197.35717.729
13.14.21.24.1.21.Petersen, Jacob Clohisy, Jack Clohisy, Jack Kopellas, William Dresser-Kluchman, Henry McAleer, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)WPIConnecticut CollegeTuftsWPI27.33707.1977.8847.35717.729567.4232
14.21.13.24.24.18.McAleer, Ian Dresser-Kluchman, Henry McAleer, Ian Kopellas, William Allen, Robert Petersen, Jacob JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)WPIWPISpringfieldWPI7.35717.72927.337.35717.357177.884
18.21.13.18.14.14.Dincher, Adam Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Dincher, Adam Petersen, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1WPIWPIConnecticut CollegeWPITrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)567.42327.72927.3327.3377.8847.3571
21.4.1.18.14.21.Clohisy, Jack Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Petersen, Jacob Clohisy, Jack Clohisy, Jack Petersen, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4TuftsWPITuftsWPITuftsWPI7.7297.7297.35717.72977.88427.33
24.4.21.14.18.4.Dresser-Kluchman, Henry Clohisy, Jack McAleer, Ian Dresser-Kluchman, Henry McAleer, Ian Allen, Robert SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeTuftsConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWPIWPI77.8847.729707.19707.1927.337.729
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.19.25.5.8.21.Zhang, Kevin Trinidad, Amos Hashemi, Brandon Weathers, Jalen Zhang, Kevin Zhang, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsTuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsWilliams717.2177.28747.9077.28747.9047.90
8.25.8.5.19.25.Trinidad, Amos Hashemi, Brandon Weathers, Jalen Zhang, Kevin Zhang, Kevin Wada Law, Isaki FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TuftsTuftsWilliamsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)Tufts77.28747.9047.90367.59747.9047.90
19.25.19.8.8.21.Weathers, Jalen Trinidad, Amos Trinidad, Amos Hashemi, Brandon Zhang, Kevin Wada Law, Isaki SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)WilliamsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)WilliamsWilliams367.597877.7247.9047.9047.90717.21
21.25.5.21.5.8.Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki Zhang, Kevin Wada Law, Isaki Hashemi, Brandon Weathers, Jalen JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Williams877.7277.287717.21717.21877.72877.72
25.21.21.19.5.19.Hashemi, Brandon Trinidad, Amos Weathers, Jalen Weathers, Jalen Wada Law, Isaki Trinidad, Amos FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)47.9077.287877.72717.21367.59747.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.10.Fleury, Nick Guobadia, Omosuzi SR-4FR-1WPITufts7.22717.3251
7.10.Armstrong, OJ Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto JR-3FR-1TuftsSpringfield97.2797.322
10.7.Amenlemah, Emmaneul Fleury, Nick SO-2JR-3SpringfieldTufts717.32517.22
10.10.Wilson, Colby Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1SO-2SpringfieldMIT37.3297.322
10.10.Pizzi, Joe Guobadia, Omosuzi FR-1JR-3TuftsSpringfield97.322867.398
16.6.Guobadia, Omosuzi Pizzi, Joe FR-1FR-1MITCoast Guard867.3987.8005
23.10.Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Guobadia, Omosuzi FR-1SO-2Coast GuardTufts7.80057.22
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.15.2.15.2.Bailin, Kai Bailin, Kai Bailin, Kai Jones, Robert Abate, Jordan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Coast GuardTuftsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)777.319177.65557.10 777.319177.655
15.3.3.9.2.Abate, Jordan Bailin, Kai Jones, Robert Jung, Alex Jung, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTuftsTufts57.10 77.655487.17177.655487.171
17.15.9.15.9.Bailin, Kai Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Jung, Alex Jones, Robert SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsTrinity (Conn.)TuftsTuftsTufts57.10 317.4193777.319177.655317.4193
20.20.15.3.3.Abate, Jordan Jones, Robert Jung, Alex Bailin, Kai Abate, Jordan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsTuftsCoast GuardTuftsCoast Guard317.41937.377.37777.3191317.4193
9.15.17.17.9.Bailin, Kai Jung, Alex White, Willy Bailin, Kai Bailin, Kai JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts777.31917.37317.4193317.4193777.3191
9.2.20.3.2.Jones, Nazere Jones, Nazere Jones, Nazere Jones, Nazere Jones, Robert FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Coast GuardTuftsCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast Guard487.171487.17177.655317.4193487.171

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.9.1.1.Allen, Robert Wada Law, Isaki Dincher, Adam Bailin, Kai Shao, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WPITrinity (Conn.)WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Tufts22.5455 26.341 4823.351 22.5455 23.95
12.3.14.2.6.Guobadia, Omosuzi Allen, Robert Wada Law, Isaki Allen, Robert Czerwinski, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Tufts823.4931 23.21 124.698 22.791 823.479
13.9.3.3.7.Pizzi, Joe Abate, Jordan Regula, Karol Czerwinski, Thomas Pizzi, Joe SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeTuftsConnecticut CollegeSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)4823.351 524.5692 823.479 922.9508 4823.351
6.14.2.4.11.Polen, McKinley Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian McAleer, Ian Polen, McKinley JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeWilliams823.479 922.9508 823.4931 23.21 124.698
3.7.14.5.2.Wada Law, Isaki Abate, Jordan Shao, Andrew Guobadia, Omosuzi Guobadia, Omosuzi FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardTuftsMITTrinity (Conn.)823.4931 22.791 124.698 4823.351 4823.351
14.10.9.6.9.McAleer, Ian Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Shao, Andrew Cox, Sebastian FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3MITConnecticut CollegeWPIMITMIT22.5455 22.791 23.95 423.3785 23.95
6.6.1.7.8.Cox, Sebastian Pizzi, Joe Regula, Karol Polen, McKinley McAleer, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MITCoast GuardMITMITTufts823.479 23.95 823.4931 823.479 23.95
12.4.14.8.11.Pizzi, Joe Shao, Andrew Regula, Karol Abate, Jordan Regula, Karol JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WilliamsMITWilliamsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)23.21 524.5692 22.791 823.4931 922.9508
13.13.14.9.4.Allen, Robert Cox, Sebastian Czerwinski, Thomas Pizzi, Joe Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SpringfieldTuftsCoast GuardTuftsTufts26.341 823.4931 25.216 23.95 23.95
10.12.1.10.13.McAleer, Ian Abate, Jordan Allen, Robert Dincher, Adam Polen, McKinley FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TuftsMITMITWPISpringfield23.95 23.21 25.216 24.1255 23.21
10.11.9.11.6.Polen, McKinley Dincher, Adam Allen, Robert Regula, Karol Dincher, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeWPIWilliamsCoast Guard22.791 23.21 423.3785 524.5692 124.698
12.10.3.12.12.Cox, Sebastian Pizzi, Joe Regula, Karol Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3MITTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeTufts4823.351 25.216 22.791 124.698 25.216
12.4.6.13.8.Wada Law, Isaki Guobadia, Omosuzi Allen, Robert Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto McAleer, Ian JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MITCoast GuardTuftsCoast GuardWPI23.95 823.479 823.479 25.216 922.9508
1.7.6.14.9.Polen, McKinley Dincher, Adam Shao, Andrew Wada Law, Isaki Regula, Karol SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldTuftsWilliamsCoast Guard922.9508 4823.351 25.216 26.341 25.216
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.4.Bailin, Kai McAleer, Ian Bailin, Kai Allen, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)122.5420 122.5420 622.7941 122.5420
2.4.1.1.Allen, Robert McAleer, Ian Allen, Robert McAleer, Ian SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)622.7941 622.7941 622.7941 9723.21
4.2.4.1.McAleer, Ian Bailin, Kai Allen, Robert Bailin, Kai JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut College9723.219723.21122.5420 122.5420
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.3.3.Czerwinski, Thomas Czerwinski, Thomas Polen, McKinley FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldMITTufts9622.951 9622.951 9023.476
6.3.6.Shao, Andrew Pizzi, Joe Polen, McKinley SO-2FR-1FR-1MITSpringfieldMIT23.379622.951 23.37
7.6.9.Polen, McKinley Pizzi, Joe Polen, McKinley FR-1FR-1FR-1MITMITTufts9023.4762223.9549622.951
9.3.6.Pizzi, Joe Czerwinski, Thomas Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsMITMIT2223.95423.379622.951
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.14.10.Regula, Karol Guobadia, Omosuzi Dincher, Adam Abate, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4TuftsMITWilliamsMIT1924.567023.354226.34941924.5670
10.8.11.14.Wada Law, Isaki Abate, Jordan Wada Law, Isaki Dincher, Adam FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3WPITuftsWPITufts23.3543123.4923.35423.354
11.10.8.11.Wada Law, Isaki Dincher, Adam Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MITWPIWilliamsTufts1924.56704124.121723.3543123.49
10.11.11.14.Dincher, Adam Regula, Karol Regula, Karol Guobadia, Omosuzi SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3WPIWilliamsMITWilliams3123.491924.56704124.1217226.3494
8.14.10.14.Dincher, Adam Wada Law, Isaki Abate, Jordan Dincher, Adam FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WPIWilliamsMITTufts4124.1217226.34943123.4923.354
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.12.12.13.12.13.Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardConnecticut College725.21724.6999725.21724.6999724.6999725.21
12.13.13.12.13.12.Cox, Sebastian Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardConnecticut College724.6999725.21724.6999724.6999725.21725.21

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.17.11.Duchatellier, Nick Dec, Robert Kogawa, KJ SO-2JR-3FR-1MITMITWilliams450.66 651.9204 250.92
2.6.10.Wilson, Benton Kogawa, KJ Wilson, Benton JR-3FR-1SO-2MITMITMIT250.92 056.3708 7452.56
3.19.7.Dharia, Nisarg Wilson, Benton Rhim, Kristian FR-1FR-1FR-1MITTrinity (Conn.)MIT851.3998 2551.810 250.92
4.7.19.Duren, James Shao, Andrew Bowman, Brendan SO-2JR-3JR-3Coast GuardMITWilliams51.46 2853.17 250.92
5.14.14.Taglianetti, Daniel Duren, James Wada Law, Isaki JR-3FR-1FR-1Coast GuardMITTrinity (Conn.)2551.810 51.46 55.292
6.6.5.Rhim, Kristian Duchatellier, Nick Wada Law, Isaki JR-3FR-1JR-3SpringfieldWilliamsMIT651.9204 651.9204 4055.39
7.13.12.Trotter, Benjamin Duchatellier, Nick Pena, Erick FR-1JR-3JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardMIT7452.56 7452.56 7655.74
8.19.4.Shao, Andrew Duchatellier, Nick Dec, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1MITWilliamsWilliams52.717 52.94 851.3998
9.18.1.Bassett, Chris Giacobbe, Justin Soucy, Donovan SO-2SO-2SR-4WilliamsMITCoast Guard52.8254 58.963 2551.810
10.15.11.Schaefer, Evan Jaques, Chris Duren, James FR-1SR-4JR-3MITTrinity (Conn.)MIT52.94 2853.17 253.34
11.11.4.Kogawa, KJ Rhim, Kristian Giacobbe, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1WilliamsConnecticut CollegeWilliams2853.17 58.963 250.92
12.4.11.Bowman, Brendan Giacobbe, Justin Rhim, Kristian FR-1SO-2SO-2Coast GuardMITWPI253.34 52.717 056.3708
13.8.9.Pena, Erick Dec, Robert Pena, Erick SR-4SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)MITCoast Guard55.292 52.717 58.963
14.4.12.Jaques, Chris Trotter, Benjamin Bowman, Brendan SR-4FR-1SR-4Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)Williams4055.39 651.9204 7655.74
15.12.3.Chastain, Luke Trotter, Benjamin Schaefer, Evan FR-1SO-2FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeMIT55.427 056.3708 52.717
16.15.13.Giacobbe, Justin Taglianetti, Daniel Bassett, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)SpringfieldSpringfield7655.74 55.292 7655.74
17.7.7.Dec, Robert Shao, Andrew Giacobbe, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1WPIMITConnecticut College056.3708 52.8254 450.66
18.18.9.Wada Law, Isaki Jaques, Chris Rhim, Kristian JR-3SO-2SO-2WilliamsSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)58.963 851.3998 7452.56
19.15.9.Soucy, Donovan Trotter, Benjamin Duren, James JR-3FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeWPIMIT1:01.71 58.963 51.46
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Duchatellier, Nick Duchatellier, Nick SO-2FR-1MITSpringfield50.66 950.9201
2.6.Wilson, Benton Chastain, Luke JR-3JR-3MITMIT950.9201 7851.3989
3.1.Dharia, Nisarg Rhim, Kristian FR-1JR-3MITMIT7851.3989 50.66
6.3.Rhim, Kristian Chastain, Luke JR-3FR-1SpringfieldMIT2351.92 50.66
15.1.Chastain, Luke Dharia, Nisarg FR-1FR-1SpringfieldSpringfield3455.420950.9201
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.4.12.12.4.5.Bassett, Chris Bowman, Brendan Kogawa, KJ Kogawa, KJ Duren, James Bowman, Brendan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3WilliamsCoast GuardCoast GuardWilliamsCoast GuardCoast Guard0451.8113952.71200451.811653.17451.467 0451.811
5.8.8.8.5.12.Bowman, Brendan Kogawa, KJ Kogawa, KJ Shao, Andrew Taglianetti, Daniel Kogawa, KJ JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardWilliamsCoast GuardCoast GuardMIT653.173952.71203952.7120653.170451.811952.82
5.12.5.11.8.8.Duren, James Bowman, Brendan Bassett, Chris Duren, James Shao, Andrew Bassett, Chris FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3MITMITWilliamsCoast GuardMITCoast Guard952.82451.467 0451.8113952.71203952.7120451.467
9.11.9.12.9.9.Duren, James Kogawa, KJ Taglianetti, Daniel Kogawa, KJ Bassett, Chris Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WilliamsWilliamsCoast GuardMITWilliamsCoast Guard653.173952.7120953.340451.811952.82451.467
12.4.9.12.11.11.Bowman, Brendan Bassett, Chris Bassett, Chris Kogawa, KJ Kogawa, KJ Duren, James SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2MITCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardWilliamsMIT0451.8110451.811653.17653.17653.170451.811
5.12.11.11.12.11.Shao, Andrew Duren, James Taglianetti, Daniel Duren, James Bowman, Brendan Kogawa, KJ SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1WilliamsCoast GuardWilliamsWilliamsCoast GuardMIT3952.7120953.34653.17952.82953.34953.34
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.7.7.14.Jaques, Chris Wada Law, Isaki Trotter, Benjamin Wada Law, Isaki JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Coast Guard58.964152.94637052.5658.96
18.14.10.10.Schaefer, Evan Trotter, Benjamin Schaefer, Evan Wada Law, Isaki SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)MITTrinity (Conn.)58.967052.564152.94634152.9463
14.18.14.14.Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki Jaques, Chris Wada Law, Isaki FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)WilliamsCoast GuardTrinity (Conn.)4152.94637052.564255.39757052.56
18.18.18.7.Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki Wada Law, Isaki FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4MITTrinity (Conn.)WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)58.967052.5658.9658.96
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.13.13.16.Dec, Robert Soucy, Donovan Pena, Erick Pena, Erick JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)1:01.7181:01.7185155.291:01.718
17.16.16.19.Dec, Robert Soucy, Donovan Giacobbe, Justin Dec, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)5155.29256.37555.74555.74
16.17.17.17.Giacobbe, Justin Pena, Erick Dec, Robert Dec, Robert JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WPIWPITrinity (Conn.)5155.29256.37256.37256.37
13.17.19.19.Dec, Robert Dec, Robert Soucy, Donovan Soucy, Donovan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1WPIConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)1:01.718256.371:01.7181:01.718

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Tolan, Cormac Avallone, Vincent JR-3SR-4SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)1:21.67 1:29.9020
2.1.Lewis, Aiden Patten, Riley JR-3JR-3TuftsTufts1:24.487 47:01:25.2998
3.4.King, Erik Avallone, Vincent SR-4FR-1SpringfieldTufts47:01:25.2998 1:21.67
4.2.Wilson, Sawyer O'Driscoll, Kevin FR-1SO-2TuftsTufts4:01:26.6261 27:01:27.031
5.3.Klain, Daniel Verbeek, Erkin SR-4SR-4TuftsTufts13:01:26.871 13:01:26.871
6.7.Lafleche, Evan Tolan, Cormac FR-1JR-3TuftsTufts27:01:27.031 1:31.3474
7.10.Verbeek, Erkin King, Erik JR-3JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Tufts1:27.3514 1:29.9020
8.7.Witrock, Billy Klain, Daniel SR-4SR-4TuftsTufts21:01:27.53 1:24.487
9.1.Avallone, Vincent Witrock, Billy JR-3JR-3TuftsTufts41:01:27.79 1:31.3474
10.8.O'Driscoll, Kevin Wilson, Sawyer SR-4JR-3WPITufts1:29.9020 4:01:26.6261
11.6.Patten, Riley King, Erik SO-2SR-4TuftsTrinity (Conn.)1:31.3474 4:01:26.6261
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.2.1.3.Patten, Riley Verbeek, Erkin Tolan, Cormac Tolan, Cormac SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsSpringfieldWPI0:01:27.3530:01:27.3531:21.6703 0:01:27.353
10.11.2.2.O'Driscoll, Kevin O'Driscoll, Kevin Lewis, Aiden Lewis, Aiden SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsTufts20:01:31.3452:01:29.90559:01:24.483 20:01:31.34
10.3.3.11.Patten, Riley King, Erik King, Erik Lewis, Aiden SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Trinity (Conn.)SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield0:01:27.35310:01:25.2944 10:01:25.2944 10:01:25.2944
3.1.7.2.Patten, Riley O'Driscoll, Kevin Verbeek, Erkin O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3TuftsSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)10:01:25.2944 20:01:31.340:01:27.3531:21.6703
7.2.10.3.Patten, Riley King, Erik O'Driscoll, Kevin Patten, Riley SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SpringfieldWPIWPISpringfield20:01:31.3410:01:25.2944 52:01:29.9050:01:27.353
1.10.11.11.Patten, Riley Tolan, Cormac Patten, Riley O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3WPISpringfieldTuftsSpringfield10:01:25.2944 52:01:29.90520:01:31.3410:01:25.2944
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.9.5.9.9.Wilson, Sawyer Avallone, Vincent Wilson, Sawyer Wilson, Sawyer Avallone, Vincent FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts49:01:26.6241:27.0381:27.531:27.0381:27.797
5.4.8.9.4.Klain, Daniel Wilson, Sawyer Avallone, Vincent Witrock, Billy Lafleche, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts1:26.8749:01:26.62449:01:26.6241:27.5349:01:26.624
6.5.9.6.5.Lafleche, Evan Witrock, Billy Lafleche, Evan Lafleche, Evan Lafleche, Evan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts1:27.0381:27.0381:26.871:27.0381:27.797
8.6.9.5.9.Witrock, Billy Lafleche, Evan Witrock, Billy Witrock, Billy Lafleche, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts1:27.531:27.531:27.531:27.0381:27.797
9.5.9.5.5.Avallone, Vincent Witrock, Billy Klain, Daniel Lafleche, Evan Avallone, Vincent JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts1:27.79749:01:26.62449:01:26.6241:26.871:27.53

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Mullen, Adam SO-2FR-1MITConnecticut College14:01:58.045 10:02:00.01
2.3.Martin, Travis Yung, Zach FR-1JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)2:01:58.8181 4:02:09.2942
3.12.Rajagopal, Ellery Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden JR-3FR-1MITTrinity (Conn.)10:02:00.01 2:01:58.8181
4.5.Caldwell, Ryan Mullen, Adam FR-1FR-1SpringfieldCoast Guard32:02:01.63 44:02:08.274
5.1.Meyer, Jeffrey Yung, Zach SO-2FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut College13:02:01.72 10:02:00.01
6.1.Roberts, Dominic St. Jean, Dennis JR-3FR-1Coast GuardSpringfield2:01.872 14:01:58.045
7.12.Notarnicola, Max Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard7:02:04.154 4:02:09.2942
8.13.Ballantyne, Jett Meyer, Jeffrey SO-2FR-1WilliamsWPI18:02:08.2062 2:01:58.8181
9.4.McCole, Finn St. Jean, Dennis FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut College44:02:08.274 14:01:58.045
10.8.Mullen, Adam Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)4:02:09.2942 10:02:00.01
11.7.Yung, Zach Martin, Travis SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)52:02:09.7430 10:02:00.01
12.12.St. Jean, Dennis Corace, Mike FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Springfield2:11.1224 44:02:08.274
13.12.Corace, Mike St. Jean, Dennis SR-4FR-1WPIWPI2:41.31 32:02:01.63
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.6.2.3.4.Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Caldwell, Ryan Caldwell, Ryan Martin, Travis Rajagopal, Ellery Meyer, Jeffrey SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MITWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardMIT57:01:58.0453 25:02:01.7226:02:00.01742:01.636 26:02:00.017426:02:00.0174
2.3.4.5.4.2.Martin, Travis Rajagopal, Ellery Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Ballantyne, Jett Roberts, Dominic Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Trinity (Conn.)WilliamsSpringfieldMITMITMIT50:01:58.8195 2:01.87557:01:58.0453 25:02:01.7226:02:00.017457:01:58.0453
3.8.5.1.8.8.Rajagopal, Ellery Ballantyne, Jett Ballantyne, Jett Caldwell, Ryan Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2MITCoast GuardWilliamsMITTrinity (Conn.)Coast Guard26:02:00.017425:02:01.7257:01:58.0453 2:08.2025:02:01.7226:02:00.0174
4.4.1.4.1.3.Caldwell, Ryan Rajagopal, Ellery Rajagopal, Ellery Ballantyne, Jett Rajagopal, Ellery Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SpringfieldCoast GuardMITCoast GuardMITCoast Guard2:01.636 50:01:58.8195 2:01.636 2:01.87526:02:00.017457:01:58.0453
5.6.5.4.5.4.Meyer, Jeffrey Meyer, Jeffrey Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Caldwell, Ryan Caldwell, Ryan Meyer, Jeffrey SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Coast GuardMITCoast GuardSpringfieldMITCoast Guard25:02:01.722:01.8752:08.202:01.636 2:01.636 50:01:58.8195
6.6.1.6.8.4.Roberts, Dominic Caldwell, Ryan Roberts, Dominic Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Rajagopal, Ellery Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Coast GuardCoast GuardMITMITMITCoast Guard2:01.8752:01.636 26:02:00.01742:08.2026:02:00.017450:01:58.8195
8.5.2.1.2.5.Ballantyne, Jett Meyer, Jeffrey Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Caldwell, Ryan Roberts, Dominic Caldwell, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2WilliamsSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)Coast GuardSpringfieldMIT2:08.2025:02:01.7225:02:01.7226:02:00.017426:02:00.017426:02:00.0174
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.13.7.13.9.12.Mullen, Adam Corace, Mike Notarnicola, Max St. Jean, Dennis McCole, Finn Notarnicola, Max SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeWPIConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)47:02:41.31572:04.15812:04.15812:09.292:11.1202:08.2768
9.10.9.9.9.12.Yung, Zach Notarnicola, Max McCole, Finn St. Jean, Dennis Corace, Mike St. Jean, Dennis SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWPI2:11.1202:08.27682:08.276847:02:41.31572:04.158134:02:09.7431
10.11.10.11.11.12.Notarnicola, Max Notarnicola, Max Mullen, Adam Notarnicola, Max Mullen, Adam McCole, Finn FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWPI2:04.15812:09.292:09.292:11.1202:11.1202:09.29
9.7.11.10.12.9.St. Jean, Dennis McCole, Finn Yung, Zach Mullen, Adam McCole, Finn Corace, Mike SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut College2:11.1202:04.158134:02:09.743147:02:41.31572:08.276847:02:41.3157
7.7.12.11.9.13.Corace, Mike Yung, Zach St. Jean, Dennis Mullen, Adam Corace, Mike Mullen, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)2:08.27682:11.1202:11.12034:02:09.74312:09.292:04.1581
13.10.13.7.9.13.Notarnicola, Max St. Jean, Dennis Corace, Mike Notarnicola, Max McCole, Finn Yung, Zach FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPITrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College47:02:41.315747:02:41.315747:02:41.315747:02:41.31572:11.1202:04.1581

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.4.1.2.Gattuso, Grant Tyler, Stephen Gattuso, Grant Tyler, Stephen Gattuso, Grant JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Tufts2:37.956 2:35.856 59:02:46.3011 2:35.856 3:02:37.24
6.6.2.2.1.Mula, Adam McEniry, Dylan Mula, Adam McEniry, Dylan Slaney, Kent SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WPITuftsWilliamsTuftsSpringfield59:02:46.3011 2:36.5757 2:35.856 2:36.5757 2:35.856
3.1.3.3.3.Ingegneri, Avery McEniry, Dylan Slaney, Kent Ingegneri, Avery Tyler, Stephen JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1MITWilliamsTuftsWPIWilliams2:36.5757 3:02:37.24 2:40.3737 3:02:37.24 2:40.3737
4.2.4.4.3.McEniry, Dylan Gattuso, Grant Tyler, Stephen Slaney, Kent Slaney, Kent JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4TuftsWPITuftsMITTrinity (Conn.)2:40.3737 2:40.3737 3:02:37.24 2:37.956 2:35.856
1.4.3.5.4.Tyler, Stephen Mula, Adam McEniry, Dylan Gattuso, Grant Tyler, Stephen SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4MITWilliamsWilliamsWilliamsWilliams59:02:46.3011 2:37.956 2:35.856 2:40.3737 3:02:37.24
3.1.4.6.5.McEniry, Dylan Tyler, Stephen Gattuso, Grant Mula, Adam Gattuso, Grant SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3TuftsSpringfieldWilliamsSpringfieldMIT2:40.3737 59:02:46.3011 59:02:46.3011 59:02:46.3011 59:02:46.3011

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Wilson, Ryan Hall, Oliver SO-2FR-1MITWilliams15:04:24.19 4:41.91
2.6.Hearon, Benjamin Coffey, Brendan SR-4JR-3WilliamsTufts4:28.79 2:04:39.718
3.10.Wurts, Taylor Wurts, Taylor SR-4SR-4TuftsCoast Guard4:31.3380 4:31.3380
4.5.Reynolds, David Gaudette, Logan FR-1JR-3WPIWilliams4:31.8550 29:04:37.18
5.3.Samson, Michael Hearon, Benjamin FR-1SO-2Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)9:04:32.284 4:42.03
6.13.Schraver, Sam Cyprus, John SO-2SO-2WilliamsWilliams32:04:34.439 29:04:37.18
7.9.Hall, Oliver Wurts, Taylor FR-1SR-4WilliamsWilliams4:36.2338 29:04:37.18
8.8.Bonner, Logan Gaudette, Logan JR-3SR-4Coast GuardMIT29:04:37.18 4:47.9512
9.4.Gaudette, Logan Krell, Kyle JR-3SO-2WPITufts4:37.30 4:28.79
10.15.Dall, Nicholas Coffey, Brendan FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Tufts2:04:39.718 4:28.79
11.14.Hensgen, Lowell Wilson, Ryan FR-1JR-3MITWilliams4:41.91 29:04:37.18
12.4.Cyprus, John Hensgen, Lowell SO-2FR-1TuftsTufts4:42.03 9:04:32.284
13.9.Berrafati, Joe Cyprus, John JR-3SO-2TuftsWilliams4:45.3356 4:28.79
14.9.Krell, Kyle Reynolds, David FR-1SO-2TuftsCoast Guard4:47.9512 2:04:39.718
15.10.Coffey, Brendan Cyprus, John SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)19:04:59.807 4:42.03

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.31.Avila, Chris Gonzalez, Ricardo JR-3FR-1WilliamsCoast Guard8:50.673 47:10:13.691
2.17.Raman, Sanjay Kolko, Ross FR-1SO-2MITWPI18:08:55.7073 9:24.59
3.34.Bogomolov, Timothy Simoneau, Alex SR-4SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Williams8:57.01 35:09:01.0598
4.4.Simoneau, Alex Reynolds, Matt SO-2FR-1WPICoast Guard35:09:01.0598 18:08:55.7073
5.2.Johnson, Zach Printy, Oliver SO-2SO-2MITSpringfield42:09:04.4183 32:10:02.2373
6.14.Potter, Henry Simoneau, Alex SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Williams9:06.398 9:54.05
7.1.Scarponi, Jake Lad, Vedang SR-4JR-3WPICoast Guard48:09:07.0283 35:09:01.0598
8.21.Yatsuhashi, Andrew Putnam, Reed SO-2FR-1WPIWilliams16:09:07.686 9:30.8206
9.7.Lautenbach, Tim Putnam, Reed SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast Guard9:08.23 9:06.398
10.22.Tringali, Christopher Hanson, John SR-4SO-2SpringfieldSpringfield54:09:09.01 25:09:27.992
11.35.Audibert, Blake Reynolds, Matt SO-2SO-2WPITrinity (Conn.)29:09:10.170 29:09:10.170
12.16.VanDeren, Adam Woltz, Billy JR-3SO-2Coast GuardWPI9:11.8525 9:47.05
13.14.Lad, Vedang Vermette, Ryan FR-1SO-2MITTufts9:11.888 42:09:04.4183
14.7.Vermette, Ryan Scarponi, Jake JR-3FR-1SpringfieldSpringfield39:09:12.708 10:09:34.8230
15.23.Spollen, Will Dittmar, Caleb FR-1FR-1WilliamsConnecticut College9:16.258 15:09:45.74
16.30.Dittmar, Caleb Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1SR-4WilliamsWPI27:09:20.66 42:09:04.4183
17.8.Woltz, Billy Simoneau, Alex SR-4SO-2MITWPI9:20.97 53:09:33.326
18.35.Von Brock, Ryan Yatsuhashi, Andrew SO-2SR-4Coast GuardWilliams53:09:21.818 27:09:20.66
19.26.Spera, Jacob Dittmar, Caleb SO-2FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut College9:24.59 9:11.888
20.21.White, Peter Vermette, Ryan SO-2JR-3Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)25:09:27.992 53:09:21.818
21.1.Segalla, Andrew Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR-4SR-4Coast GuardCoast Guard9:30.8206 29:09:10.170
22.7.Piatt, Owen Hanson, John SO-2SR-4Coast GuardSpringfield53:09:33.326 53:09:21.818
23.17.Pollock, Stuart Raman, Sanjay SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard10:09:34.8230 10:09:34.8230
24.18.Printy, Oliver McAlister, Weyessa FR-1JR-3TuftsSpringfield57:09:35.77 9:16.258
25.23.Mankor, Hamza Dittmar, Caleb SO-2FR-1WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)9:37.88 9:20.97
26.22.Putnam, Reed Gallagher, Aidan FR-1SO-2WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)9:09:40.1870 50:09:48.058
27.23.Kolko, Ross VanDeren, Adam SR-4SO-2Coast GuardCoast Guard9:41.07 9:24.59
28.20.Reynolds, Matt Fuller, John FR-1SR-4WPICoast Guard15:09:45.74 9:09:40.1870
29.4.Hanson, John Scarponi, Jake FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard9:47.05 47:10:13.691
30.24.Fuller, John Lad, Vedang SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College50:09:48.058 9:54.05
31.3.Hansen, Kyle White, Peter SR-4SR-4Coast GuardWilliams9:54.05 9:24.59
32.35.Murphy, Liam Dittmar, Caleb JR-3JR-3SpringfieldWPI32:10:02.2373 9:54.05
33.20.Boed, Finn Printy, Oliver JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfield47:10:13.691 29:09:10.170
34. Gonzalez, Ricardo Reynolds, Matt FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College15:10:20.9347 9:11.8525
35.7.Gallagher, Aidan Lautenbach, Tim FR-1SR-4SpringfieldWilliams10:29.0092 9:06.398
 20.Kennedy, Michael Boed, Finn JR-3SR-4TuftsTrinity (Conn.)DNF 15:10:20.9347
  McAlister, Weyessa Tringali, Christopher SR-4SO-2Trinity (Conn.)SpringfieldDNF 9:41.07
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.1.14.Lautenbach, Tim Avila, Chris Potter, Henry Raman, Sanjay SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1MITWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Springfield32:09:16.258:50.67642:09:10.179:09:11.8591
1.2.2.15.Yatsuhashi, Andrew Raman, Sanjay Avila, Chris Scarponi, Jake SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3WPIMITSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)32:09:07.68738:55.705:09:04.41099:11.8804
4.3.8.5.Kennedy, Michael Bogomolov, Timothy Audibert, Blake Potter, Henry JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPITufts9:11.88048:57.01069:08.23232:09:07.6873
13.4.6.15.Vermette, Ryan Simoneau, Alex Bogomolov, Timothy Audibert, Blake SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4MITWPITrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)50:09:06.399:01.059:07.029:09.017
14.5.9.1.Spollen, Will Johnson, Zach Raman, Sanjay Raman, Sanjay JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2WilliamsMITSpringfieldMIT2:09:10.175:09:04.410915:09:12.705:09:04.4109
4.6.5.15.Lautenbach, Tim Potter, Henry Kennedy, Michael Kennedy, Michael JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2TuftsTrinity (Conn.)WPIWilliams8:55.7050:09:06.399:08.23250:09:06.39
12.7.3.2.Avila, Chris Scarponi, Jake Lautenbach, Tim VanDeren, Adam JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3WPIWPIWPITufts5:09:04.41099:07.022:09:10.179:07.02
1.8.6.12.McAlister, Weyessa Yatsuhashi, Andrew Scarponi, Jake Lautenbach, Tim FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SpringfieldWPITrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)DNF32:09:07.68739:07.0232:09:07.6873
2.9.5.6.McAlister, Weyessa Lautenbach, Tim Woltz, Billy Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WPITrinity (Conn.)WilliamsWPI9:08.2329:08.2329:09:11.85919:07.02
10.10.8.12.Simoneau, Alex Tringali, Christopher Lautenbach, Tim VanDeren, Adam JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1MITSpringfieldWilliamsWilliams32:09:16.259:09.0179:11.88045:09:04.4109
15.11.6.12.Lad, Vedang Audibert, Blake Kennedy, Michael Tringali, Christopher SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1MITWPIWPITufts9:20.9712:09:10.179:11.88049:01.05
15.12.5. Raman, Sanjay VanDeren, Adam Raman, Sanjay Johnson, Zach SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)DNF9:09:11.85919:09.01732:09:16.25
11.13.11.8.McAlister, Weyessa Lad, Vedang Audibert, Blake Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1TuftsMITTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)9:09.0179:11.880450:09:06.399:01.05
10.14.5. Simoneau, Alex Vermette, Ryan Scarponi, Jake Potter, Henry JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MITSpringfieldWPIWilliams9:09.01715:09:12.7032:09:16.259:11.8804
12.15.10.17.Audibert, Blake Spollen, Will McAlister, Weyessa Scarponi, Jake SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SpringfieldWilliamsMITMITDNF32:09:16.252:09:10.179:01.05
7.17.13.8.Kennedy, Michael Woltz, Billy McAlister, Weyessa Yatsuhashi, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsMITWPITufts9:01.059:20.9718:50.67649:09.017
7. 8.8.Vermette, Ryan Kennedy, Michael Vermette, Ryan Potter, Henry SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)9:09:11.8591DNF9:07.022:09:10.17
14. 8.17.Lad, Vedang McAlister, Weyessa Bogomolov, Timothy Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MITTrinity (Conn.)MITWilliams8:55.70DNF5:09:04.41099:01.05
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.34.30.Dittmar, Caleb Printy, Oliver Von Brock, Ryan FR-1SO-2SR-4WilliamsWilliamsCoast Guard2:09:20.6689:47.05410:13.6900
18.29.28.Von Brock, Ryan White, Peter Spera, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard9:21.81619:21.816121:09:33.3244
19.34.23.Spera, Jacob Piatt, Owen Segalla, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4Coast GuardTuftsCoast Guard9:24.596610:13.690010:20.937
20.19.23.White, Peter Murphy, Liam Hansen, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1Coast GuardWilliamsWilliams29:09:27.9942:10:29.0009:54.05
21.25.32.Segalla, Andrew Spera, Jacob Fuller, John SR-4SO-2JR-3Coast GuardSpringfieldSpringfield4:09:30.829:47.0549:45.74
22.31.27.Piatt, Owen Gallagher, Aidan Gallagher, Aidan SO-2FR-1SO-2Coast GuardWilliamsConnecticut College21:09:33.32449:34.8272:09:20.668
23.34.18.Pollock, Stuart Fuller, John Gallagher, Aidan SO-2FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College9:34.8279:45.749:45.74
24.22.35.Printy, Oliver White, Peter Spera, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4TuftsTuftsSpringfield9:35.774629:09:27.9910:13.6900
25.30.26.Mankor, Hamza Murphy, Liam Segalla, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1WilliamsCoast GuardCoast Guard9:37.888710:13.69009:34.827
26.16.19.Putnam, Reed Von Brock, Ryan Printy, Oliver FR-1SO-2FR-1WilliamsCoast GuardCoast Guard20:09:40.186721:09:33.324421:09:33.3244
27.35.21.Kolko, Ross Fuller, John Kolko, Ross SR-4SO-2FR-1Coast GuardConnecticut CollegeWilliams9:41.079:41.0720:09:40.1867
28.34.20.Reynolds, Matt Reynolds, Matt Printy, Oliver FR-1SO-2SO-2WPIWilliamsWPI9:45.749:54.0510:20.937
29.30.19.Hanson, John Segalla, Andrew Fuller, John FR-1SO-2SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast Guard9:47.05442:10:29.00014:09:48.05
30.19.26.Fuller, John Reynolds, Matt Spera, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeSpringfieldCoast Guard14:09:48.0538:10:02.23649:37.8887
31.35.28.Hansen, Kyle Hanson, John White, Peter SR-4FR-1SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardConnecticut College9:54.059:35.774642:10:29.000
32.20.32.Murphy, Liam Boed, Finn Boed, Finn JR-3JR-3FR-1SpringfieldWilliamsTufts38:10:02.23649:35.77469:54.05
33.24.35.Boed, Finn Gallagher, Aidan Von Brock, Ryan JR-3SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard10:13.69009:34.8279:35.7746
34.21.21.Gonzalez, Ricardo Dittmar, Caleb Dittmar, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard10:20.93714:09:48.059:37.8887
35.21.22.Gallagher, Aidan Pollock, Stuart Pollock, Stuart FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWilliamsConnecticut College42:10:29.00014:09:48.0520:09:40.1867

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Hehmeyer, Jenks Nero, Patrick SR-4JR-3WilliamsCoast Guard17:15:46.96 16:45.388
2.9.Nero, Patrick Wurts, Taylor JR-3SO-2TuftsWilliams33:15:54.2393 16:30.2574
3.6.Jordon, Thomas Hartigan, Jackson SR-4FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard55:16:27.214 16:48.05
4.3.Walewski, Joseph Nero, Patrick FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeCoast Guard16:30.2574 16:48.05
5.1.Audibert, Blake Roth, Joseph SO-2SR-4WPITufts39:16:38.076 39:16:38.076
6. Costello, Greg Wurts, Taylor JR-3FR-1Coast GuardWilliams16:45.388 22:17:00.052
7.8.Roth, Joseph Jordon, Thomas JR-3SR-4Coast GuardConnecticut College16:48.05 16:45.388
8.3.Anderson, William Anderson, William SO-2SO-2Coast GuardWPI45:16:55.04 22:17:00.052
9.6.Hartigan, Jackson Walewski, Joseph FR-1SR-4WilliamsTufts22:17:00.052 16:45.388
 1.Wurts, Taylor Nero, Patrick SR-4JR-3TuftsTuftsDNF 55:16:27.214

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.1.2.2.Cataloni, David Cataloni, David Thomas, Oliver Thomas, Oliver Cataloni, David SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SpringfieldTuftsWPISpringfieldWPI8.147 38.97 8.147 628.69 8.147
8.5.2.7.4.Bray, Mark Bray, Mark Elshakhs, Malek Thomas, Oliver Kennedy, Joa SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3TuftsTuftsWPITuftsWPI8.147 968.4226 968.4226 968.4226 38.97
3.2.3.6.4.Thomas, Oliver Elshakhs, Malek White, Willy White, Willy Jibril-Barnes, Adam JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldSpringfieldTuftsCoast GuardWPI8.55 948.5533 438.498 968.4226 948.5533
8.5.4.6.2.Cataloni, David Jibril-Barnes, Adam Jibril-Barnes, Adam Kennedy, Joa White, Willy FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Coast GuardWPICoast GuardMITSpringfield968.4226 968.4226 948.5533 8.55 968.4226
5.6.5.6.5.Cataloni, David Bray, Mark Washington, Xavier Thomas, Oliver Elshakhs, Malek FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Coast GuardWPISpringfieldCoast GuardCoast Guard628.69 8.147 8.55 8.55 968.4226
3.7.6.2.1.Washington, Xavier Elshakhs, Malek Cataloni, David White, Willy Washington, Xavier JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3WPIWPISpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield8.55 38.97 628.69 968.4226 948.5533
6.1.7.7.1.Elshakhs, Malek Washington, Xavier Bray, Mark Thomas, Oliver Bray, Mark JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1WPICoast GuardWPIWPITufts38.97 38.97 308.944 968.4226 8.147
7.6.8.5.4.Elshakhs, Malek Cataloni, David Kennedy, Joa Jibril-Barnes, Adam Jibril-Barnes, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2TuftsSpringfieldMITCoast GuardWPI628.69 628.69 38.97 438.498 438.498

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
9.2.1.1.Soucy, Donovan Bray, Mark Elshakhs, Malek Washington, Xavier FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Coast GuardWPIWPIWPI8.8027 809.2564 738.25 8.6771
3.3.2.2.Carroll, Edward White, Willy Thomas, Oliver Showan, Christopher JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2WilliamsSpringfieldWPISpringfield8.8027 829.336 158.296 89.326
1. 3.3.Fiorenza, Nicholas Showan, Christopher Jibril-Barnes, Adam Roupas, Adam JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1WPIMITCoast GuardWPI28.5942 09.02 28.5942 89.326
12.11.3.5.Fiorenza, Nicholas Thomas, Oliver Washington, Xavier Cataloni, David JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SpringfieldWPISpringfieldMIT8.5958 19.162 8.5958 158.296
14.9.5.3.Thomas, Oliver Roupas, Adam White, Willy Roupas, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2WPISpringfieldTuftsSpringfield158.296 89.326 8.6771 8.6771
10.14.6.13.Thomas, Oliver Elshakhs, Malek Bray, Mark Carroll, Edward FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Coast GuardWPIWPISpringfield89.326 78.8356 78.773 8.8027
2.13.7.3.Bray, Mark Soucy, Donovan Cataloni, David Carroll, Edward JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4WPIWPISpringfieldTufts809.2564 78.8356 8.8027 8.5958
11.3.8.10.Elshakhs, Malek Showan, Christopher Kennedy, Joa Jibril-Barnes, Adam SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WPIWPIMITTufts89.326 829.336 78.8356 10.814
13.6.9. Cataloni, David Fiorenza, Nicholas Showan, Christopher Showan, Christopher SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardMITWPIWPI78.8356 8.5958 09.02 8.8027
8.6.10.14.Witrock, Billy Thomas, Oliver Sifferlen, Andrew White, Willy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3TuftsWPIWPIWPI28.5942 8.8027 19.162 10.814
13. 11.6.Soucy, Donovan Sifferlen, Andrew Carroll, Edward Elshakhs, Malek SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Connecticut CollegeWPICoast GuardTufts89.326 09.02 809.2564 78.773
7.7.12.8.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Showan, Christopher Roupas, Adam Thomas, Oliver JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3WPIWPIWilliamsSpringfield8.6771 09.02 89.326 829.336
1.3.13.9.Witrock, Billy Fiorenza, Nicholas Witrock, Billy Roupas, Adam JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4WPIWPITuftsWPI89.326 10.814 829.336 8.5958
8.5.14.2.Sifferlen, Andrew Fiorenza, Nicholas Soucy, Donovan Roupas, Adam FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Coast GuardWPIConnecticut CollegeCoast Guard8.8027 89.326 10.814 28.5942
1.6. 7.Showan, Christopher Bray, Mark Fiorenza, Nicholas Thomas, Oliver JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1TuftsWPIWPIWPI89.326 10.814 DQ 738.25
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.6.11.3. Jibril-Barnes, Adam Carroll, Edward Carroll, Edward Bray, Mark Jibril-Barnes, Adam SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Coast GuardTuftsWilliamsWPIWPI448.59 68.7766 69.336448.59 68.7766
6.3.6.12.12.Bray, Mark Bray, Mark Fiorenza, Nicholas Roupas, Adam Carroll, Edward JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4WPICoast GuardWilliamsWilliamsTufts68.7766 68.7766 DQ448.59 DQ
11.12. 11.6.Carroll, Edward Roupas, Adam Roupas, Adam Bray, Mark Witrock, Billy SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardWPIWilliamsCoast Guard39.25168.7766 DQ68.7766 448.59
12.6.3.13.6.Roupas, Adam Witrock, Billy Fiorenza, Nicholas Jibril-Barnes, Adam Roupas, Adam FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3WilliamsWPICoast GuardCoast GuardTufts19.3256448.59 19.3256DQ39.251
13.11.3.11.13.Witrock, Billy Jibril-Barnes, Adam Roupas, Adam Witrock, Billy Fiorenza, Nicholas SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4TuftsWilliamsTuftsCoast GuardWilliams69.33668.7766 68.7766 69.33668.7766
 6.  11.Fiorenza, Nicholas Fiorenza, Nicholas Bray, Mark Roupas, Adam Carroll, Edward FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIWilliamsWPIWPIWPIDQ68.7766 DQ19.3256448.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.10.7.Thomas, Oliver Kennedy, Joa Kennedy, Joa Washington, Xavier JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3WPISpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield8.297 8.59 68.834 68.834
3.3.10.10.Washington, Xavier Washington, Xavier Sifferlen, Andrew Thomas, Oliver SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfieldMIT8.59 98.801 98.801 98.801
7.3.3.2.Cataloni, David Thomas, Oliver Washington, Xavier Thomas, Oliver FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SpringfieldWPIWPIWPI98.801 8.59 029.1698.801
8.7.3.2.Kennedy, Joa Washington, Xavier Kennedy, Joa Thomas, Oliver JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MITWPISpringfieldSpringfield68.834 8.59 8.297 8.297
10.2.3.3.Sifferlen, Andrew Sifferlen, Andrew Washington, Xavier Sifferlen, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WPIMITSpringfieldMIT029.168.59 68.834 8.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9.9.Elshakhs, Malek White, Willy Elshakhs, Malek JR-3JR-3JR-3WPITuftsWPI558.25 10.81498.6723
5.9.5.White, Willy Elshakhs, Malek Elshakhs, Malek FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsWPIWPI98.6723 10.81410.814
9.5.14.Showan, Christopher White, Willy Showan, Christopher FR-1JR-3JR-3WPIConnecticut CollegeTufts09.0210.81410.814
14.9.9.Soucy, Donovan Showan, Christopher Elshakhs, Malek JR-3FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWPI10.81409.0298.6723

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.2.1.2.Trinity (Conn.)WPIWPI
(B)
WPIWPITrinity (Conn.) A A A A A AOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan GaudetteTom Hanlon, Brian Brooks, Nate Meyer, Benjamin SteevesTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis MartinTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis MartinTom Hanlon, Brian Brooks, Nate Meyer, Benjamin SteevesOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan Gaudette7:54.65 8:23.1764 8:23.1764 8:22.88 7:54.65 8:23.1764
3.1.3.3.2.3.Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPI
(B)
WPI
(B)
Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.) B A B A A AOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan GaudetteTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis MartinOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan GaudetteTom Hanlon, Brian Brooks, Nate Meyer, Benjamin SteevesTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis MartinTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis Martin8:23.1764 8:23.1764 8:22.88 8:22.88 8:22.88 7:54.65
2.3.3.2.3.2.WPIWPI
(B)
Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPI
(B)
Trinity (Conn.) A A A A B BOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan GaudetteTom Hanlon, Brian Brooks, Nate Meyer, Benjamin SteevesTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis MartinTom Hanlon, Brian Brooks, Nate Meyer, Benjamin SteevesOwen Lally, Jake Scarponi, David Reynolds, Logan GaudetteTim Lautenbach, Henry Potter, Stephen Tyler, Travis Martin7:54.65 8:22.88 8:22.88 8:23.1764 8:23.1764 8:22.88

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.MITMITSam Acquaviva, Evan Schaefer, Kent Slaney, Matthew KearneySam Acquaviva, Evan Schaefer, Kent Slaney, Matthew Kearney10:37.4705 10:37.4705

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
6.2.5.1.2. Frederique, Isaac Sifferlen, Andrew Showan, Christopher Johannsen, Tanner Frederique, Isaac Roupas, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WPIWPIWPICoast GuardWPIWPINH 71.654m 001.85m 82.015m NH NH   836' 2.751"6' 734"5' 73"6' 734"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2.1.1.2.4. Lemieux, Alex Showan, Christopher Frederique, Isaac Sifferlen, Andrew Showan, Christopher Tosch, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsWPIWPIWPIWilliamsWPINH 82.015m 01.90m 01.90m NH NH   5' 73"836' 2.751"5' 73" 
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
 3.2.3.  Roupas, Adam Frederique, Isaac Tosch, Mason Lemieux, Alex Lemieux, Alex Tosch, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardSpringfieldWilliamsTuftsWilliamsCoast Guard82.015m NH 71.654m 001.85m 82.015m 71.654m  836' 2.751" 6' 0.7580"836' 2.751"895' 5"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6. 4.4.5.2.Johannsen, Tanner Frederique, Isaac Roupas, Adam Tosch, Mason Tosch, Mason Hull, Garth FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsWPIWilliamsSpringfieldTuftsWPI1.70m NH 1.80m 1.80m 1.80m NH 6' 734"836' 2.751" 55' 10.750"6' 734" 
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6.2.4.5.  Roupas, Adam Hull, Garth Roupas, Adam Showan, Christopher Hull, Garth Sifferlen, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsWPIWPIWPISpringfieldWPI01.90m 1.80m NH 1.70m 01.90m NH 836' 2.751"6' 734"836' 2.751"5' 73"  
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. 6.6.  Lemieux, Alex Hashemi, Brandon Lemieux, Alex Roupas, Adam Hashemi, Brandon Tosch, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WPIWPIWilliamsWilliamsSpringfieldWilliams1.80m 1.80m 82.015m 71.654m 71.654m 82.015m  5' 73" 895' 5"6' 0.7580"6' 0.7580"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  1.   Hashemi, Brandon Frederique, Isaac Roupas, Adam Hashemi, Brandon Roupas, Adam Showan, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardWilliamsWPIWilliamsWilliamsSpringfield82.015m 82.015m 82.015m NH NH NH 55' 10.750"895' 5"6' 0.7580" 6' 0.7580"5' 73"
  • 1.65
    XXX
  6. 3. Hashemi, Brandon Showan, Christopher Hull, Garth Frederique, Isaac Hashemi, Brandon Tosch, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4WPIWPIWPIWPIWPICoast Guard82.015m 82.015m 001.85m NH 1.80m 001.85m 836' 2.751"895' 5"55' 10.750"   
  • 1.80
    XXX
3. 4. 1.6.Hull, Garth Roupas, Adam Frederique, Isaac Hull, Garth Lemieux, Alex Lemieux, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsSpringfieldCoast GuardWPIWPIWilliams71.654m 1.70m 001.85m NH 001.85m 71.654m 6' 734"    6' 734"
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.2.2.5.Bradley, Johann Athair, Ari Upton, Bobby Bradley, Johann JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WPIWPIMITTufts4.6060m 4.0007m 904.305m 4.6060m 215' 162" 215' 162"1413' 7.250"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2.4.3.1.Upton, Bobby Lim, Daeseob Upton, Bobby Brandyberry, Everett JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3MITMITWPIMIT4.60m 924.4525m 4.0007m 364.45m 5515' 1"214' 1.256" 5515' 1"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3.10.1.7.Farrell, Hunter Brandyberry, Everett Hardy, Max Athair, Ari FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3TuftsWPIMITMIT924.4525m 364.45m 3.852m NH 14' 7.25"2514' 7.257"312' 7.51"13' 7.254"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
4.4.4.7.Hardy, Max Chilamkurthi, Akhil Brandyberry, Everett Chilamkurthi, Akhil JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2MITWPITuftsWPI364.45m 924.4525m 14.15m 904.305m 2514' 7.257"215' 162"5515' 1"14' 7.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
5. 3.10.Brandyberry, Everett Lim, Daeseob Sperry, Bryan Sperry, Bryan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MITTuftsMITWPI064.3050m 904.305m 14.15m 4.0007m 214' 1.256"5515' 1"215' 162"312' 7.51"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6.7.9.4.Sperry, Bryan Chilamkurthi, Akhil Lim, Daeseob Bradley, Johann FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MITMITCoast GuardWPI904.305m 904.305m 064.3050m 4.0007m 714' 1.252"214' 1.256"214' 1.256"215' 162"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
7.4.8.6.Athair, Ari Patten, Riley Chilamkurthi, Akhil Sperry, Bryan SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3WPITuftsMITMIT14.15m 4.6060m 924.4525m 3.852m 13' 7.254"2514' 7.257" 14' 7.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
8.1.4.1.Lim, Daeseob Athair, Ari Brandyberry, Everett Farrell, Hunter JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsWPIWPI64.158m 4.6060m 364.45m 64.158m 1413' 7.250"312' 7.51"14' 7.25"1413' 7.250"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
9.6.4.8.Patten, Riley Hardy, Max Brandyberry, Everett Brandyberry, Everett SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2TuftsWPIWPIMIT4.0007m 924.4525m 924.4525m 64.158m 413' 1.5"13' 7.254"215' 162" 
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
10.7.9.7.Cho, Jason Hardy, Max Lim, Daeseob Cho, Jason SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Coast GuardWPIMITWPI3.852m 4.6060m 924.4525m 64.158m 312' 7.51"312' 7.51"2514' 7.257"215' 162"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
 6.7.8.Chilamkurthi, Akhil Hardy, Max Brandyberry, Everett Cho, Jason FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WPIWPIMITWPINH 64.158m 14.15m 64.158m  14' 7.25"13' 7.254"312' 7.51"
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.10.Hughes, Kinnard Silvester, Joshua SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)MIT856.7503m 36.1805m 9622' 1.75"821' 66"
  • 6.67m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.75m
  • 6.65m
2.6.Kopellas, William Jones, Nazere SR-4SO-2WPIWPI6.63m 726.35m 9221' 97"5420' 10"
  • 6.63m
  • 6.56m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3.3.Ngala II, Abel Trinidad, Amos SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Springfield06.5906m 5.95m 3421' 7.565"9622' 1.75"
  • 6.48m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4.1.Manteiga, Matthew Manteiga, Matthew JR-3JR-3TuftsTufts36.5992m 36.1805m 621' 7.5"318' 100"
  • FOUL
  • 6.45m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
5.19.Barnes, Avery Kennedy, Joa JR-3SR-4TuftsMIT476.55m 975.74m 821' 66"9622' 1.75"
  • 6.55m
  • 4.47m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.1.Silvester, Joshua Jones, Nazere JR-3FR-1SpringfieldSpringfield6.394m 665.84m 8320' 11.7511"9622' 1.75"
  • 6.39m
  • FOUL
  • 3.96m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.08m
7.7.Wilson, Colby Kopellas, William FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWPI726.35m 6.394m 5420' 10"3421' 7.565"
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • PASS
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8.2.Svoboda, Drew Manteiga, Matthew FR-1SR-4TuftsConnecticut College56.33m 05.7715m 20' 9.252"9221' 97"
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • 6.23m
  • PASS
  • PASS
9.1.Kennedy, Joa Ngala II, Abel JR-3FR-1MITSpringfield6.2094m 856.7503m 8420' 4.257"19' 6.2534"
  • 5.86m
  • 6.11m
  • 6.20m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.11m
10.11.Trinidad, Amos Tryon, Evan FR-1FR-1TuftsWPI36.1805m 6.63m 9920' 3.51"5420' 10"
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
11.18.Rosenberg, Jacob Jones, Nazere SO-2JR-3WilliamsSpringfield6.0670m 5.966m 5319' 10.751"621' 7.5"
  • 5.98m
  • 6.06m
  • 4.82m
12.16.Sifferlen, Andrew Ngala II, Abel FR-1FR-1WPIWPI5.966m 6.2094m 1219' 6.75"19' 2"
  • 5.81m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.96m
13.5.Tryon, Evan Hughes, Kinnard SR-4JR-3SpringfieldTufts05.951m 665.84m 19' 6.2534"1219' 6.75"
  • 5.95m
  • 5.93m
  • PASS
14.9.Petersen, Jacob Tryon, Evan FR-1SR-4SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)5.95m 726.35m 9619' 6.2515"4919' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
  • FOUL
15.11.Beloin, Jacob Kennedy, Joa SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeTufts665.84m 6.0670m 19' 2"4919' 1.25"
  • 5.79m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.84m
16.2.Frederique, Isaac Tryon, Evan FR-1SO-2WPISpringfield895.8269m 05.7715m 4919' 1.25"318' 100"
  • 5.82m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.61m
17.16.Showan, Christopher Barnes, Avery FR-1SR-4WPISpringfield05.7715m 5.95m 518' 11.254"19' 6.2534"
  • FOUL
  • 5.77m
  • 5.61m
18.14.Mecha, Sam Frederique, Isaac JR-3FR-1WilliamsWPI975.74m 975.74m 318' 100"1219' 6.75"
  • 5.50m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.46m
19.11.Jones, Nazere Silvester, Joshua JR-3FR-1Coast GuardSpringfield675.136m 5.95m 16' 10"9920' 3.51"
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • 5.13m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
19.12.7.16.Showan, Christopher Beloin, Jacob Wilson, Colby Wilson, Colby SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4WPIWPISpringfieldWPI5.9617m5.7405m6.35m 5.1355m319' 6.25"319' 6.25"620' 1052"620' 1052"
19.19.11.12.Showan, Christopher Sifferlen, Andrew Rosenberg, Jacob Showan, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WilliamsConnecticut CollegeWilliamsWilliams05.84m175.956m76.0690m35.82m19' 29"19' 6.75"119' 10.75"19' 6.75"
7.19.12.17.Mecha, Sam Beloin, Jacob Sifferlen, Andrew Sifferlen, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeWilliamsWPIWPI5.9617m35.82m5.9617m5.9617m319' 6.25"316' 104"19' 6.75"119' 10.75"
18.17.14.12.Showan, Christopher Rosenberg, Jacob Petersen, Jacob Frederique, Isaac JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldWilliamsSpringfieldWPI6.35m 5.9617m175.956m35.82m18' 10"19' 6.75"319' 6.25"19' 6.75"
17.17.15.17.Rosenberg, Jacob Rosenberg, Jacob Beloin, Jacob Petersen, Jacob FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeSpringfield335.77m5.1355m05.84m6.35m 316' 104"18' 10"19' 29"319' 6.25"
7.12.16.18.Wilson, Colby Beloin, Jacob Frederique, Isaac Jones, Nazere FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WPIWilliamsWPICoast Guard335.77m175.956m35.82m335.77m620' 1052"2219' 1.2562"2219' 1.2562"19' 6.75"
19.7.17.18.Mecha, Sam Rosenberg, Jacob Showan, Christopher Mecha, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardWPIWPIWPI175.956m5.7405m335.77m335.77m18' 10"620' 1052"918' 11.258"19' 6.75"
12.16.18.12.Wilson, Colby Sifferlen, Andrew Mecha, Sam Rosenberg, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WilliamsCoast GuardWilliamsSpringfield76.0690m175.956m5.7405m76.0690m620' 1052"918' 11.258"18' 10"918' 11.258"
15.14.19.14.Wilson, Colby Mecha, Sam Jones, Nazere Showan, Christopher SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SpringfieldWPICoast GuardWilliams05.84m5.1355m5.1355m6.35m 19' 29"19' 29"316' 104"19' 6.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
6.3.8.1.5.4.Hughes, Kinnard Silvester, Joshua Tryon, Evan Hughes, Kinnard Svoboda, Drew Hughes, Kinnard FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Trinity (Conn.)SpringfieldMITTrinity (Conn.)SpringfieldTufts185.9546m6.59m 6.55m 6.75m 6.59m 36.33m220' 4.2513"321' 63"20' 9.25"022' 1.7545"1921' 9"21' 7.5"
10.4.13.2.6.13.Tryon, Evan Tryon, Evan Svoboda, Drew Kopellas, William Trinidad, Amos Silvester, Joshua FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTrinity (Conn.)WPIMITTufts6.63m 6.63m 6.63m 6.63m 6.184m6.55m 022' 1.7545"21' 7.5"6220' 3.58"1921' 9"21' 7.5"6220' 3.58"
13.9.1.3.13.3.Tryon, Evan Ngala II, Abel Kopellas, William Ngala II, Abel Kennedy, Joa Kennedy, Joa FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4TuftsTuftsSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)6.39m 6.39m 6.59m 6.59m 6.39m 206.2046m022' 1.7545"5319' 6.253"321' 63"21' 7.5"321' 63"6220' 3.58"
6.13.9.4.9.10.Hughes, Kinnard Svoboda, Drew Tryon, Evan Manteiga, Matthew Tryon, Evan Barnes, Avery JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WPITuftsTuftsSpringfield206.2046m6.55m 36.33m6.59m 185.9546m6.59m 5319' 6.253"21' 7.5"321' 63"21' 7.5"022' 1.7545"220' 4.2513"
13.10.6.5.8.1.Trinidad, Amos Tryon, Evan Tryon, Evan Barnes, Avery Kopellas, William Kennedy, Joa JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3TuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldTuftsMITWPI6.184m206.2046m6.39m 6.55m 6.59m 36.33m321' 63"4420' 11.75"21' 7.5"321' 63"1921' 9"220' 4.2513"
8.4.9.6.6.5.Svoboda, Drew Silvester, Joshua Kennedy, Joa Silvester, Joshua Ngala II, Abel Trinidad, Amos SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4TuftsWPITuftsSpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)MIT185.9546m6.75m 185.9546m6.39m 6.184m6.75m 20' 9.25"6220' 3.58"1921' 9"4420' 11.75"5319' 6.253"4420' 11.75"
5.2.8.8.4.10.Tryon, Evan Tryon, Evan Tryon, Evan Svoboda, Drew Manteiga, Matthew Hughes, Kinnard JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3TuftsTrinity (Conn.)MITTuftsTuftsTufts206.2046m206.2046m6.59m 36.33m6.63m 6.75m 321' 63"6220' 3.58"21' 7.5"20' 9.25"1921' 9"21' 7.5"
10.2.4.9.1.8.Tryon, Evan Silvester, Joshua Manteiga, Matthew Kennedy, Joa Barnes, Avery Silvester, Joshua JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4WPIMITTuftsMITTuftsTufts6.63m 185.9546m6.55m 206.2046m206.2046m6.59m 20' 9.25"6220' 3.58"4420' 11.75"220' 4.2513"4420' 11.75"4420' 11.75"
6.1.9.10.1.8.Silvester, Joshua Silvester, Joshua Tryon, Evan Trinidad, Amos Kennedy, Joa Barnes, Avery JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2TuftsTuftsWPITuftsTuftsTufts6.39m 6.55m 206.2046m6.184m36.33m185.9546m5319' 6.253"20' 9.25"022' 1.7545"6220' 3.58"022' 1.7545"5319' 6.253"
8.10.3.13.2.8.Kennedy, Joa Trinidad, Amos Manteiga, Matthew Tryon, Evan Kopellas, William Silvester, Joshua JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SpringfieldTuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldMITSpringfield6.59m 6.59m 36.33m185.9546m6.59m 185.9546m21' 7.5"1921' 9"220' 4.2513"5319' 6.253"4420' 11.75"321' 63"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Tryon, Evan Hughes, Kinnard SR-4FR-1SpringfieldCoast Guard614.305m 3612.41m 546' 115"7042' 9.75"
  • 13.65m
  • 13.70m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.22m
  • 14.17m
  • 12.04m
2.3.Hughes, Kinnard Hughes, Kinnard SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast Guard213.48m 11.723m 944' 2.756"838' 5.571"
  • 13.48m
  • 12.29m
  • 13.45m
3.6.Frederique, Isaac Romer, Jyles FR-1FR-1WPISpringfield13.46m 213.48m 44' 25"43' 1.59"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
4.6.Cataloni, David Cataloni, David FR-1FR-1SpringfieldCoast Guard0613.146m 13.052m 43' 1.59"7042' 9.75"
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.85m
  • 12.94m
5.1.Petersen, Jacob Cataloni, David FR-1SR-4SpringfieldTufts13.052m 3612.41m 7042' 9.75"0842' 1.55"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • 13.05m
6.7.Johannsen, Tanner Tryon, Evan FR-1FR-1Coast GuardCoast Guard712.8422m 11.723m 0842' 1.55"7042' 9.75"
  • 12.83m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.41m
7.6.Romer, Jyles Yan, Ethan SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast Guard112.8014m 3612.41m 42' 006"40' 8.75"
  • 12.49m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
8.4.Yan, Ethan Romer, Jyles FR-1SR-4TuftsCoast Guard3612.41m 13.46m 40' 8.75"44' 25"
  • 12.13m
  • 12.41m
  • 11.41m
  • PASS
  • 11.98m
  • PASS
9.3.Piang-Nee, Godwyn Hughes, Kinnard FR-1FR-1Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)11.723m 213.48m 838' 5.571"40' 8.75"
  • 11.66m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.5.Nall, Ryan Sobieszczyk, Henry SO-2SO-2MITWPI114.620m 11.8904m 47' 11.752"0744' 10.751"
  • 13.54m
  • 14.52m
  • 14.62m
  • 14.23m
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
2.2.Basinger, Nathan Moriates, George SO-2JR-3MITMIT14.542m 399.0021m 47' 8.53"4942' 11.51"
  • 14.39m
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
3.5.Callis, Thomas Cardona-Toledo, Stanley SR-4SR-4SpringfieldWilliams914.1792m 2912.66m 146' 603"539' 0.256"
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m
  • 14.17m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.92m
4.20.Sobieszczyk, Henry Ohakam, Noble FR-1SR-4MITCoast Guard5313.68m FOUL 0744' 10.751" 
  • 13.68m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
  • 13.42m
5.6.Daisey, Dylan Jankowski, Matt JR-3SO-2TuftsWPI013.653m 013.653m 6044' 9.554"3830' 10.254"
  • 13.13m
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
  • 12.35m
  • 13.65m
6.8.Miller, Mykel Zarlengo, Ben SR-4SR-4WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)13.4978m 011.0703m 2144' 3.25" 
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • 12.98m
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
7.20.Hagearty, Patrick Trebisacci, Christian FR-1FR-1WPIWPI3913.27m 3913.27m 743' 6.596"742' 11.50"
  • 13.03m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.94m
  • 13.27m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.83m
8.21.Guertin, Tyler Moriates, George FR-1SR-4WPIMIT513.09m 312.345m 742' 11.50" 
  • 12.76m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.09m
  • 12.28m
9.14.Furman, Sam Scheck, Frank SO-2JR-3WPITufts13.09m 13.09m 4942' 11.51"5339' 1.757"
  • 13.01m
  • 12.78m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.06m
  • 11.81m
  • 13.09m
10.16.Cocca, Jamie Guertin, Tyler FR-1SR-4SpringfieldMIT2912.66m FOUL 41' 6.5"539' 0.256"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.66m
11.2.Zarlengo, Ben Trebisacci, Christian SR-4FR-1Coast GuardWilliams12.63m 11.8904m 41' 5.25"2144' 3.25"
  • 11.45m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.61m
12.12.Jankowski, Matt Cocca, Jamie SR-4SR-4WPITufts0812.4922m 011.0703m 40' 11.754"47' 8.53"
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
  • 12.16m
13.1.Ohakam, Noble Ohakam, Noble SO-2SO-2TuftsCoast Guard312.345m 799.4061m 2740' 69"5339' 1.757"
  • 12.34m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
14.8.Buchert, John Scheck, Frank SO-2FR-1Coast GuardWPI12.008m 312.345m 39' 4.571"47' 8.53"
  • 12.00m
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
15.11.Scheck, Frank Ciroli, Jack SR-4SO-2WilliamsSpringfield2411.933m FOUL 5339' 1.757"4942' 11.51"
  • 11.93m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
16.6.Bhatti, Aman Jankowski, Matt SO-2SO-2WPITufts11.8904m FOUL 539' 0.256"47' 8.53"
  • 11.17m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.73m
17.9.Moriates, George Hashemi, Brandon FR-1SO-2TuftsSpringfield011.0703m 011.0703m 36' 4"47' 8.53"
  • 10.55m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.50m
18.11.Hashemi, Brandon Zarlengo, Ben FR-1JR-3WilliamsWPI9.5042m 14.542m 31' 220"729' 6.5"
  • 9.49m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.36m
19.9.Roupas, Adam Jankowski, Matt FR-1SR-4WilliamsMIT799.4061m 78.56m 3830' 10.254"2144' 3.25"
  • 9.01m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.40m
20.12.Ciroli, Jack Scheck, Frank FR-1JR-3WPITufts399.0021m 513.09m 729' 6.5"47' 11.752"
  • 8.11m
  • 8.71m
  • 9.00m
21.5.Cardona-Toledo, Stanley Callis, Thomas FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WPI78.56m 0812.4922m 28' 185"3830' 10.254"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.56m
 19.Fineberg, Scott Hashemi, Brandon SO-2FR-1WilliamsCoast GuardFOUL 3913.27m  41' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 4.Trebisacci, Christian Callis, Thomas SR-4FR-1TuftsTuftsFOUL 11.8904m  47' 8.53"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
11.18.Zarlengo, Ben Jankowski, Matt SR-4SO-2Coast GuardWPI212.63m9.00m41' 5.25"239' 1.7565"
12.16.Jankowski, Matt Ciroli, Jack SR-4FR-1WPICoast Guard1212.496m9.00m40' 11.7567"29' 6.508"
14. Buchert, John Fineberg, Scott SO-2SR-4Coast GuardCoast Guard12.0081m212.63m39' 4.51" 
15.19.Scheck, Frank Bhatti, Aman SR-4FR-1WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)7211.9343m212.63m239' 1.7565"29' 6.508"
16.18.Bhatti, Aman Fineberg, Scott SO-2FR-1WPICoast Guard4311.8925m7211.9343m9339' 0.25"239' 1.7565"
17.21.Moriates, George Bhatti, Aman FR-1FR-1TuftsWilliams3111.0773m3111.0773m836' 482"31' 2"
18.11.Hashemi, Brandon Cardona-Toledo, Stanley FR-1FR-1WilliamsTufts9.50m4311.8925m31' 2"29' 6.508"
19.12.Roupas, Adam Moriates, George FR-1FR-1WilliamsWPI389.403m212.63m3130' 10.256" 
20.11.Ciroli, Jack Buchert, John FR-1SR-4WPITufts9.00m12.0081m29' 6.508"39' 4.51"
21.11.Cardona-Toledo, Stanley Scheck, Frank FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Williams8.56m9.00m28' 19"836' 482"
 18.Fineberg, Scott Moriates, George SO-2SO-2WilliamsCoast GuardFOUL12.0081m 39' 4.51"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
3.10.1.4.Furman, Sam Trebisacci, Christian Nall, Ryan Ohakam, Noble FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2WPIMITMITMIT14.54m 913.09m14.62m 13.49m 44' 9.557" 47' 11.756" 
 3.2.13.Ohakam, Noble Cocca, Jamie Basinger, Nathan Basinger, Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsSpringfieldMITTufts14.17m 13.09m14.54m 13.68m 47' 11.756"41' 6.55"4347' 8.53"1944' 10.75"
13.2.3.7.Guertin, Tyler Trebisacci, Christian Callis, Thomas Callis, Thomas FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2MITWPISpringfieldWPI12.66m13.49m 14.17m 913.09m744' 3.25"342' 11.5"46' 6"46' 6"
7.9.4.2.Furman, Sam Guertin, Tyler Sobieszczyk, Henry Miller, Mykel FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SpringfieldSpringfieldMITWPI13.49m 913.279m13.68m 13.49m 342' 11.5"47' 11.756"1944' 10.75"7143' 6.56"
13.2.5.4.Callis, Thomas Cocca, Jamie Daisey, Dylan Nall, Ryan SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4TuftsMITTuftsMIT14.17m 913.279m13.65m 14.54m  41' 6.55"44' 9.557"44' 9.557"
 6.6.10.Callis, Thomas Ohakam, Noble Miller, Mykel Callis, Thomas JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3WPITuftsWilliamsTufts913.279m913.279m13.49m 12.3401m744' 3.25" 744' 3.25" 
3.8.7.3.Cocca, Jamie Miller, Mykel Hagearty, Patrick Ohakam, Noble JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SpringfieldWilliamsWPIMIT913.09m12.3401m913.279m14.54m 44' 9.557"1944' 10.75"7143' 6.56"42' 11.593"
3.2.8.1.Basinger, Nathan Ohakam, Noble Guertin, Tyler Sobieszczyk, Henry SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4WilliamsSpringfieldWPIMIT913.09mFOUL13.09m14.54m 42' 11.593"44' 9.557"342' 11.5"4347' 8.53"
1.6.9.2.Guertin, Tyler Nall, Ryan Furman, Sam Callis, Thomas SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsTuftsWPITuftsFOUL13.65m 913.09m14.62m 7143' 6.56"40' 60"42' 11.593"744' 3.25"
9.9.10.7.Nall, Ryan Furman, Sam Cocca, Jamie Trebisacci, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TuftsWilliamsSpringfieldWPI13.68m 13.68m 12.66m913.279m44' 9.557"4347' 8.53"41' 6.55"46' 6"
7.13.13.6.Nall, Ryan Cocca, Jamie Ohakam, Noble Sobieszczyk, Henry SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsMITTuftsSpringfield14.62m 13.49m 12.3401m14.62m 44' 9.557"744' 3.25"40' 60"44' 9.557"
 1. 13.Miller, Mykel Daisey, Dylan Trebisacci, Christian Guertin, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MITMITTuftsTufts913.09m12.66mFOUL14.62m  40' 60" 41' 6.55"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAME