February 29, 2020
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Kiolbasa, Edward Sims , Lawson JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonWestern Washington8:16.73 9:41.810
2.3.Monaghan, Colin DeWitt, Cody SO-2FR-1Puget SoundGeorge Fox40:08:19.96 9:32.246
3.30.Kemboi, Felix Shedd, Kelly JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchoragePacific (Ore.)8:20.09 46:09:12.4302
4.17.Moos, Jacob Grams, Zachary SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Washington50:08:24.19 9:32.246
5.30.Sanchez, Jorge Geary, TannerSR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser26:08:25.492 DNF
6.2.Riley, WillGill, Rajesh  SO-2British ColumbiaPortland State43:08:32.132 46:09:12.4302
7.16.Dinsdale, ColeDinsdale, Cole SO-2British ColumbiaPortland State49:08:32.355 46:09:12.4302
8.1.Geary, TannerMaze, Jake  JR-3British ColumbiaPuget Sound8:32.4459 35:09:32.79
9.32.Sobczak, Chris Dwyer, LiamJR-3SR-4Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage57:08:35.21 27:08:45.2488
10.36.Miller, RileyLeonis, Nigel  FR-1British ColumbiaBritish Columbia8:37.008 9:41.810
11.30.Harton, DyianSolano, Andy   UnatUnat53:08:38.24 8:47.1066
12.37.Roberts, Graeme Richardson, Sean SO-2FR-1Simon FraserPacific Lutheran26:08:39.712 DNF
13.11.Allen, Trevor Sims , Lawson SO-2SR-4Central WashingtonUnat58:08:40.024 9:32.246
14.16.Duke, Solomon Greene, Bret FR-1 Western WashingtonLewis & Clark8:40.194 54:08:40.37
15.11.Biro, StefanDuke, Solomon  SO-2British ColumbiaPortland State54:08:40.37 8:47.1066
16.13.Wilson, Bentley Dwyer, LiamSO-2SO-2Western WashingtonBritish Columbia12:08:42.5146 DNF
17.32.DeWitt, Cody Allen, Trevor SO-2FR-1Puget SoundWestern Washington58:08:43.32 9:23.602
18.10.Richardson, Sean Larsen, Rylan SR-4 Lewis & ClarkPacific Lutheran24:08:44.966 9:15.9444
19.25.Weiss, Peter Shedd, Kelly SO-2 George FoxPortland State27:08:45.2488 8:58.0125
20.25.Lingwall, Samuel Weston, JakeFR-1SO-2Portland StatePortland State8:45.534 8:56.834
21.18.Weston, JakeWeiss, Peter  SO-2British ColumbiaBritish Columbia8:47.1066 24:08:44.966
22.16.Miller, AidenMaze, Jake  JR-3British ColumbiaWestern Washington38:08:49.69 57:08:35.21
23.5.Grams, Zachary Biro, StefanFR-1FR-1Portland StateWestern Washington8:53.324 8:37.008
24. Greene, Bret Roberts, Graeme SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonPortland State8:56.834 26:08:25.492
25.33.Gill, Rajesh Maze, Jake FR-1SR-4Central WashingtonWestern Washington8:58.0125 26:08:39.712
26.17.Hippe, Brandon Grams, Zachary FR-1FR-1Portland StateAlaska Anchorage9:06.119 8:58.0125
27.24.Solano, Erik Lingwall, Samuel JR-3FR-1Portland StateSimon Fraser54:09:10.62 26:08:25.492
28.3.Joss, Oliver Miller, AidenSO-2 Pacific (Ore.)George Fox46:09:12.4302 9:16.78
29.31.Larsen, Rylan Kemboi, Felix JR-3SO-2George FoxGeorge Fox9:14.16 8:58.0125
30.16.Dwyer, LiamKemboi, Felix  SO-2British ColumbiaPacific (Ore.)9:15.9444 8:32.4459
31.25.Robak, Trey Dinsdale, ColeSO-2SO-2Pacific LutheranCentral Washington9:16.78 8:40.194
32.7.Shedd, Kelly Weiss, Peter FR-1 Portland StateWestern Washington9:23.602 8:32.4459
33.34.Solano, Andy Sanchez, Jorge JR-3FR-1Portland StatePacific Lutheran9:32.246 58:08:43.32
34.9.Leonis, Nigel Paavola, Kalevi SR-4SR-4Portland StateBritish Columbia35:09:32.79 9:15.9444
35.35.Rubalcave, Jack Rotar, Max JR-3JR-3Portland StateBritish Columbia9:35.8057 8:37.008
36.38.Rotar, Max Rubalcave, Jack SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ore.)British Columbia9:41.810 38:08:49.69
37.30.Paavola, Kalevi Miller, RileyFR-1 Lewis & ClarkAlaska Anchorage9:56.5677 38:08:49.69
38. Maze, Jake Solano, Erik FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific Lutheran32:10:10.9250 35:09:32.79
 4.Lehr, John Lehr, John SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonDNF 40:08:19.96
 33.Sims , Lawson Weiss, Peter JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageBritish ColumbiaDNF 26:08:39.712
 17.Ahl, AronRotar, Max  FR-1UnatGeorge FoxDNF 9:35.8057
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.28.11.17.Leonis, Nigel Shedd, Kelly Harton, DyianRobak, Trey SO-2FR-1 SO-2Central WashingtonPortland StateUnatUnat24:09:14.169:06.118:38.24816:08:58.01
20.34.13.38.Lehr, John Solano, Andy Allen, Trevor Leonis, Nigel SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Portland StatePortland StateCentral WashingtonPacific (Ore.)8:56.8338:56.83330:08:40.028:45.2475
29.29.14.37.Maze, Jake DeWitt, Cody Duke, Solomon Rubalcave, Jack SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonPortland StateWestern WashingtonBritish Columbia46:09:16.78479:35.80629:08:40.1979:12.433
17.14.15.24.Rotar, Max Lingwall, Samuel Biro, StefanDeWitt, Cody SO-2FR-1 FR-1Western WashingtonPortland StateBritish ColumbiaPortland State28:09:56.56327:08:53.32438:40.37DNF
25.32.17.25.Biro, StefanLingwall, Samuel DeWitt, Cody Solano, Andy FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Puget SoundPacific LutheranPuget SoundPortland State8:38.24824:09:14.168:43.324724:09:14.16
 35.19.28.Joss, Oliver Larsen, Rylan Weiss, Peter Greene, Bret JR-3 SO-2SR-4Central WashingtonPortland StateGeorge FoxWestern Washington9:10.623746:09:16.78478:45.24758:45.2475
34.19.20.19.Larsen, Rylan Biro, StefanLingwall, Samuel Lingwall, Samuel FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Pacific (Ore.)Portland StatePortland StateWestern Washington8:38.248DNF39:08:45.53330:08:40.02
23. 23.32.Leonis, Nigel Weiss, Peter Grams, Zachary Shedd, Kelly JR-3 FR-1SO-2Portland StateGeorge FoxPortland StateLewis & Clark16:08:58.0152:09:32.7927:08:53.324329:08:40.197
17.11.24.36.Allen, Trevor Grams, Zachary Greene, Bret Duke, Solomon SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Portland StatePortland StateWestern WashingtonCentral Washington8:43.32478:56.8338:56.83352:09:32.79
38.38.25.23.Allen, Trevor Leonis, Nigel Gill, Rajesh Larsen, Rylan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Portland StatePacific (Ore.)Central WashingtonCentral Washington9:32.2419:06.1116:08:58.0129:08:40.197
11.37.26.28.Solano, Andy DeWitt, Cody Hippe, Brandon DeWitt, Cody SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Pacific LutheranCentral WashingtonPortland StateWestern Washington39:08:45.5339:23.609:06.119:35.806
37.38.27.13.Maze, Jake Allen, Trevor Solano, Erik Weiss, Peter SO-2SO-2JR-3 Central WashingtonLewis & ClarkPortland StateConcordia (Ore.)52:09:32.799:41.81849:10.62378:45.2475
15.15.28.14.Biro, StefanMaze, Jake Joss, Oliver Leonis, Nigel SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3George FoxPortland StatePacific (Ore.)Central Washington9:23.6024:09:14.169:12.433DNF
27.29.29.36.Greene, Bret Duke, Solomon Larsen, Rylan Larsen, Rylan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Puget SoundPortland StateGeorge FoxPortland State8:38.24810:10.92424:09:14.1616:08:58.01
 36.31.19.Maze, Jake Lehr, John Robak, Trey Rubalcave, Jack SO-2 SO-2FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Western WashingtonPacific LutheranPacific (Ore.)10:10.92416:08:58.0146:09:16.78478:43.3247
37.20.32.27.Shedd, Kelly Joss, Oliver Shedd, Kelly Hippe, Brandon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Portland StateCentral WashingtonPortland StatePortland State30:08:40.028:38.2489:23.608:43.3247
37.19.33.13.Allen, Trevor Joss, Oliver Solano, Andy Greene, Bret SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonPuget SoundPortland StatePortland State9:35.8068:45.24759:32.24129:08:40.197
32.28.34. DeWitt, Cody Hippe, Brandon Leonis, Nigel Solano, Andy  FR-1SR-4 Pacific (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Portland StateBritish Columbia39:08:45.5339:06.1152:09:32.79DNF
29.29.35.26.DeWitt, Cody Gill, Rajesh Rubalcave, Jack Solano, Andy SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonPuget SoundPortland StateBritish Columbia39:08:45.5339:23.609:35.8069:35.806
14.36.36.31.Leonis, Nigel Hippe, Brandon Rotar, Max Paavola, Kalevi  SO-2SO-2FR-1Portland StatePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)Portland State46:09:16.78479:10.62379:41.81849:32.241
15.37.37.36.Hippe, Brandon Weiss, Peter Paavola, Kalevi Maze, Jake SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Portland StatePortland StateLewis & ClarkBritish Columbia10:10.9249:35.80628:09:56.56316:08:58.01
24.32.38.32.Greene, Bret Rubalcave, Jack Maze, Jake Duke, Solomon SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Pacific (Ore.)Central Washington16:08:58.0146:09:16.784710:10.9248:40.37
33.15. 29.Leonis, Nigel Greene, Bret Lehr, John Allen, Trevor SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Pacific LutheranWestern WashingtonPortland State8:38.24816:08:58.01DNF46:09:16.7847
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Kiolbasa, Edward Monaghan, Colin JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage8:16.7388 8:42.513
2.30.Monaghan, Colin Kemboi, Felix SO-2SO-2Puget SoundWestern Washington40:08:19.9658:16.7388
3. Kemboi, Felix Miller, AidenJR-3 Alaska AnchorageBritish Columbia8:20.09 8:16.7388
4.6.Moos, Jacob Richardson, Sean SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageBritish Columbia8:24.1944DNF
5.4.Sanchez, Jorge Geary, TannerSR-4 Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage59:08:25.4940:08:19.965
6.9.Riley, WillKemboi, Felix   British ColumbiaWestern Washington17:08:32.138:24.1944
7.3.Dinsdale, ColeMiller, Riley  British ColumbiaSimon Fraser42:08:32.358:24.1944
8.1.Geary, TannerGeary, Tanner JR-3British ColumbiaSimon Fraser8:32.4459:08:47.1059
9.7.Sobczak, Chris Miller, RileyJR-3SR-4Simon FraserWestern Washington8:35.218DNF
10.12.Miller, RileySobczak, Chris   British ColumbiaWestern Washington8:37.0060DNF
12.5.Roberts, Graeme Kiolbasa, Edward SO-2 Simon FraserUnat8:39.718:37.0060
16.30.Wilson, Bentley Riley, WillSO-2SO-2Western WashingtonWestern Washington8:42.5138:49.694
18.12.Richardson, Sean Miller, AidenSR-4 Lewis & ClarkAlaska Anchorage8:44.963240:08:19.965
21. Weston, JakeSims , Lawson   British ColumbiaUnat59:08:47.105959:08:25.49
22.18.Miller, AidenMiller, Aiden  British ColumbiaUnat8:49.69442:08:32.35
30.8.Dwyer, LiamSanchez, Jorge  JR-3British ColumbiaBritish Columbia9:15.9459:08:47.1059
 30.Sims , Lawson Kemboi, Felix JR-3 Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserDNF8:20.09
 8.Ahl, AronGeary, Tanner  UnatPuget SoundDNF8:44.9632