February 13-14, 2020
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 400 M Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Apostol SR-4 Washington 55.81
2 Maya Brosch JR-3 San Diego St. 55.82
3 Madelin Whelpley SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.22
4 Daneisha Woodside SO-2 New Mexico St. 56.27
5 Daryia Greene JR-3 San Jose St. 56.31
6 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Washington St. 56.37
7 Jasmin Correa-Gonazalez SO-2 Sacramento St. 56.38
8 Alonna Johnson SO-2 UC Riverside 56.43
9 Flora Oliveira JR-3 UC Davis 56.52
10 Kyrah Johnson SO-2 UCLA 56.74
11 Yasmine George FR-1 UTEP 56.88
12 Kasey Ebb SO-2 San Diego St. 56.88
13 Grace Proesch SO-2 Air Force 57.17
14 Peyton Green JR-3 Southern Utah 57.48
15 Jacy Sparks SR-4 SMU 57.50
16 Yolonda Johnson SO-2 Colorado St. 57.69
17 Mary Gillett FR-1 Stanford 57.84
18 Natalie Tolento FR-1 Long Beach St. 58.01
19 Michelle Roca SO-2 Air Force 58.12
20 Melanie Muncy SR-4 Utah State 58.21
21 Kelsey Owens SR-4 Air Force 58.33
22 Laura Kehr SR-4 Southern Utah 58.35
23 Gizelle Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 58.50
24 Diamond Tabron SR-4 San Jose St. 58.52
25 Lameyah Charlton JR-3 Southern Utah 58.55
26 Adaeze Noble FR-1 California 58.60
27 Olivia Thorsgaard FR-1 Grand Canyon 58.76
28 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 58.77
29 Michelle Gould SR-4 Colorado St. 58.81
30 Schantell Williams SR-4 California 59.15
31 Abigail Bendle FR-1 New Mexico 59.23
32 Abbi Rael SO-2 New Mexico 59.56
33 Ruby Jane Mathewson JR-3 Utah 59.58
34 Bailey Brion SO-2 New Mexico 59.70
35 Leigh James FR-1 New Mexico 59.76
36 Quwshayah Peters FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:00.08
37 Terice Steen FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:00.09
38 Sydney Trichler SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:00.51
39 Nakala Watson JR-3 New Mexico 1:00.64
40 Barylski Chloe FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:00.76
41 Alexys Ford FR-1 UC Davis 1:00.94
42 Mica Jenrette FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.35
43 Kinlee Pippin FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.78
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Apostol SR-4 Washington 55.81
3 Madelin Whelpley SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.22
4 Daneisha Woodside SO-2 New Mexico St. 56.27
9 Flora Oliveira JR-3 UC Davis 56.52
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Washington St. 56.37
7 Jasmin Correa-Gonazalez SO-2 Sacramento St. 56.38
8 Alonna Johnson SO-2 UC Riverside 56.43
10 Kyrah Johnson SO-2 UCLA 56.74
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daryia Greene JR-3 San Jose St. 56.31
11 Yasmine George FR-1 UTEP 56.88
12 Kasey Ebb SO-2 San Diego St. 56.88
21 Kelsey Owens SR-4 Air Force 58.33
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Grace Proesch SO-2 Air Force 57.17
16 Yolonda Johnson SO-2 Colorado St. 57.69
18 Natalie Tolento FR-1 Long Beach St. 58.01
23 Gizelle Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 58.50
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Maya Brosch JR-3 San Diego St. 55.82
14 Peyton Green JR-3 Southern Utah 57.48
20 Melanie Muncy SR-4 Utah State 58.21
28 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 58.77
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Mary Gillett FR-1 Stanford 57.84
19 Michelle Roca SO-2 Air Force 58.12
25 Lameyah Charlton JR-3 Southern Utah 58.55
27 Olivia Thorsgaard FR-1 Grand Canyon 58.76
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Diamond Tabron SR-4 San Jose St. 58.52
26 Adaeze Noble FR-1 California 58.60
30 Schantell Williams SR-4 California 59.15
31 Abigail Bendle FR-1 New Mexico 59.23
43 Kinlee Pippin FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.78
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Laura Kehr SR-4 Southern Utah 58.35
29 Michelle Gould SR-4 Colorado St. 58.81
37 Terice Steen FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:00.09
42 Mica Jenrette FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:01.35
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jacy Sparks SR-4 SMU 57.50
32 Abbi Rael SO-2 New Mexico 59.56
36 Quwshayah Peters FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:00.08
39 Nakala Watson JR-3 New Mexico 1:00.64
41 Alexys Ford FR-1 UC Davis 1:00.94
Women 400 M Unseeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Ruby Jane Mathewson JR-3 Utah 59.58
34 Bailey Brion SO-2 New Mexico 59.70
35 Leigh James FR-1 New Mexico 59.76
38 Sydney Trichler SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:00.51
40 Barylski Chloe FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:00.76