February 13-14, 2020
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men 60 M Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevaun Rattray   CPTC New Balance 6.64
2 Elijah Lilly SO-2 New Mexico 6.86
3 Harrison Schrage SR-4 UCLA 6.86
4 Khalil Winfrey SR-4 Washington 6.87
5 Michael Hull JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.90
6 Matthew DeRoos JR-3 UCLA 6.90
7 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.92
8 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 6.94
9 Jay Griffin SR-4 New Mexico 6.96
10 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 6.97
11 Will Prettyman FR-1 Montana State 6.97
12 Casey Gunlikson FR-1 Montana State 6.97
13 Alejandro Goldston SR-4 New Mexico 6.98
14 Elijah Williams FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6.99
15 Roman Johnson JR-3 San Jose St. 7.00
16 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.00
17 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 7.00
18 Garen Earley JR-3 Utah State 7.00
19 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.00
20 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.01
21 Dennis Johnson SO-2 UTEP 7.02
22 Kyle De Moica SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.02
23 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.03
24 Damion Marshall SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.03
25 Austin Lane JR-3 Utah State 7.04
26 Grant Carpenter SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.06
27 Jalen Adams FR-1 San Jose St. 7.06
28 Jamar Simpson FR-1 San Jose St. 7.06
29 Marcus Floyd FR-1 Stanford 7.06
30 Kamari Maddox FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.08
31 Eliot Ward SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.09
32 Braffer Morris JR-3 San Jose St. 7.09
33 Ty Grant SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.10
34 Paulson Adebo SO-2 Stanford 7.10
35 Jeremiah Wilson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.11
36 Kade Christensen FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.12
37 Sanjay Kettels JR-3 California 7.14
38 Karsen Burke FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.15
39 Elijah Dotson JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.15
40 Ivan Zaharchenko JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.16
41 Cahlil Hooper JR-3 San Jose St. 7.16
42 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 7.19
43 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 7.19
44 Emmanuel Greene   Unattached 7.22
45 John Jakeman   Unattached 7.23
46 Wil Peralta FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.23
47 Justin White FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.25
48 Donald Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 7.34
49 Brandon Ralls FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.35
50 Casey McDaniel FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.38
51 Karl Zuber JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.45
52 Devin Bright   Unattached 8.23
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matthew DeRoos JR-3 UCLA 6.90
18 Garen Earley JR-3 Utah State 7.00
20 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.01
21 Dennis Johnson SO-2 UTEP 7.02
23 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.03
24 Damion Marshall SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.03
46 Wil Peralta FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.23
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Hull JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.90
12 Casey Gunlikson FR-1 Montana State 6.97
15 Roman Johnson JR-3 San Jose St. 7.00
28 Jamar Simpson FR-1 San Jose St. 7.06
29 Marcus Floyd FR-1 Stanford 7.06
35 Jeremiah Wilson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.11
45 John Jakeman   Unattached 7.23
48 Donald Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 7.34
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jay Griffin SR-4 New Mexico 6.96
19 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.00
30 Kamari Maddox FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.08
32 Braffer Morris JR-3 San Jose St. 7.09
40 Ivan Zaharchenko JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.16
43 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 7.19
51 Karl Zuber JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.45
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Elijah Lilly SO-2 New Mexico 6.86
13 Alejandro Goldston SR-4 New Mexico 6.98
17 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 7.00
36 Kade Christensen FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.12
38 Karsen Burke FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.15
49 Brandon Ralls FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.35
50 Casey McDaniel FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.38
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Harrison Schrage SR-4 UCLA 6.86
4 Khalil Winfrey SR-4 Washington 6.87
14 Elijah Williams FR-1 Colorado Mesa 6.99
16 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.00
27 Jalen Adams FR-1 San Jose St. 7.06
31 Eliot Ward SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.09
41 Cahlil Hooper JR-3 San Jose St. 7.16
42 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 7.19
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.92
10 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 6.97
25 Austin Lane JR-3 Utah State 7.04
26 Grant Carpenter SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.06
34 Paulson Adebo SO-2 Stanford 7.10
37 Sanjay Kettels JR-3 California 7.14
52 Devin Bright   Unattached 8.23
Men 60 M Qualifying Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevaun Rattray   CPTC New Balance 6.64
8 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 6.94
11 Will Prettyman FR-1 Montana State 6.97
22 Kyle De Moica SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.02
33 Ty Grant SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.10
39 Elijah Dotson JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.15
44 Emmanuel Greene   Unattached 7.22
47 Justin White FR-1 Colorado Mesa 7.25